Weichs

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Weichs
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 41.946 41,7 %
GRÜNE 15.810 15,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 9.680 9,6 %
AfD 6.339 6,3 %
SPD 10.408 10,3 %
FDP 1.599 1,6 %
ÖDP 4.244 4,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 6.733 6,7 %
Bündnis 1.014 1,0 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.830 1,8 %
WIR e.V. 983 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.686 -
Wähler 1.671 62,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 58 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 100.586 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.238
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 587
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 587
4 Eberl Lena 20 696
5 Strauch Peter 14 517
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.720
7 Wagner Andreas 37 484
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 769
9 Schiller Florian 31 495
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 486
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 927
12 Zech Helmut 7 596
13 Grote Julia 33 496
14 Stephan Tobias 42 511
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 787
16 Böller Corinna 25 629
17 Blatt Christian 9 632
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 640
19 Handl Stefan 29 493
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 630
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 512
22 Axtner Robert 12 504
23 Scherf Florian 45 475
24 Fuchs Günter 40 717
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 526
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 583
27 Kops Claudia 32 517
28 Kugler Dieter 24 754
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 610
30 Trinkl Markus 21 474
31 Kerle Anton 13 595
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.137
33 Mundl Harald 22 2.197
34 Langer Sven 55 452
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 542
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 461
37 Weber Ursula 52 462
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 459
39 Haas August 34 481
40 Reischl Richard 8 843
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 616
42 Westermair Jörg 54 482
43 Huber Benno 43 802
44 Braun Werner 17 535
45 Wallner Barbara 41 499
46 Schweiger Christian 38 469
47 Kaspar Josef 36 842
48 Eder Nicole 58 440
49 Heitmair Johann 39 455
50 Lampl Michael 27 482
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 443
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 418
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 409
54 Polt Werner 46 676
55 Buck Janda 66 372
56 Lachner Johann 44 561
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 402
58 Huber Anna 59 461
59 Nuber Matthias 63 348
60 Hofmann Martin 65 1.463
61 Huber Claudia 61 351
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 364
63 Rager Matthias 67 328
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 381
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 299
66 Reischl Josef 68 335
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 298
68 Böller Karl 64 473
69 Landmann Simon 47 371
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 350

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 316
2 Liebl Achim 3 325
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 397
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 281
5 Kohn Ursel 7 269
6 Stein Arthur 2 434
7 Rauhut Helga 12 260
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 264
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 314
10 Haas Stefan 14 257
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 252
12 Möldner Tobias 25 234
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 247
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 335
15 Hettrich Christa 10 288
16 Seidl Richard 18 258
17 Jacob Sarah 23 216
18 Kreß Thomas 16 231
19 Lang Jasmin 19 241
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 270
21 Krispenz Luise 22 221
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 219
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 259
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 207
25 Oerter Marion 28 227
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 238
27 Heisler Astrid 30 231
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 219
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 206
30 Heisler Alexander 24 242
31 Vedova Susanne 27 211
32 Esch Helmut 37 217
33 Behling Eva 33 212
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 223
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 222
36 Rackl Robert 40 203
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 304
38 Deffner Franz 47 195
39 Feneis Constanze 17 250
40 Achter Jörg 48 540
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 196
42 Huras Lars 50 189
43 Bormann Eva 38 203
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 230
45 Duling Simone 55 189
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 199
47 Heller Beate 56 179
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 192
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 200
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 179
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 181
52 Noack Axel 59 178
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 182
54 Bormann Joachim 44 191
55 Liebl Melanie 46 187
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 177
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 176
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 200
59 Schleh Daniela 62 167
60 Hettrich Roland 64 170
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 169
62 Kaul Christoph 60 162
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 167
64 Göres Nino 51 167
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 150
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 141
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 141
68 Fritsch Michael 67 142
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 137
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 134

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 251
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 245
3 Fath Marcel 10 297
4 Steiner Michaela 14 187
5 Reindl Michael 3 228
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 138
7 Reiter Michael 2 154
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 133
9 Groß Johann 5 178
10 Eichinger Franz 21 679
11 Keller Peter 22 171
12 Harner Andreas 17 126
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 127
14 Märkl Josef 8 177
15 Kohmann Hans 26 244
16 Michal Gabriele 29 98
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 91
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 155
19 Thurow Martina 42 89
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 150
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 204
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 155
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 309
24 Liedl Franz 19 151
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 149
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 106
27 Parsche Otmar 33 101
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 125
29 Michal Christian 38 91
30 Kaltner Maria 28 105
31 Güntner Hubert 18 106
32 Attenberger Petra 49 142
33 Flügel Anton 39 93
34 Pönitz Ines 35 134
35 Collesei Antonio 60 89
36 Pohl Manfred 24 180
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 218
38 Loder Michael 31 85
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 112
40 Steiner Isabella 40 116
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 94
42 Schneider Alexander 27 115
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 137
44 Krömer Kristina 45 90
45 Nist Volker 37 106
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 158
47 Kreis Tanja 48 99
48 Klukas Ronald 66 79
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 101
50 Neubauer Johann 51 135
51 Ebert Helmut 41 122
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 79
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 80
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 74
55 Buchberger Martin 50 106
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 89
57 Stang Andrea 58 93
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 76
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 85
60 Kaltner Günter 68 79
61 Groß Johannes 23 124
62 Hiller Edgar 61 71
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 152
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 80
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 156
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 86
67 Walter Robert 67 91
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 85
69 Winkler Johanna 62 68
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 81

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 314
2 Kellerer Markus 3 302
3 Renner Dietmar 5 290
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 281
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 298
6 Wenninger Monika 7 274
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 298
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 303
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 264
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 277
11 Ziegler Rene 13 269
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 267
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 294
14 Renner Anna 16 268
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 270
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 260
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 267
18 Behrens Heike 12 268
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 258
20 Deubler Christian 18 253
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 161
22 Becker Manfred 21 161
23 Zankl Josef 24 152
24 Neumair Petra 23 144
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 146

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 658
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 294
3 Hartmann Florian 1 575
4 Amend Arlette 12 155
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 718
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 180
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 142
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 252
9 Heiser Florian 21 134
10 Peil Elfriede 10 126
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 136
12 Drexler Anke 17 116
13 Götz Jonas 18 146
14 Langner Sabine 14 141
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 160
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 130
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 135
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 131
19 Grimmer Michael 8 291
20 Decker Sabine 19 121
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 102
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 178
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 211
24 Flach Daniela 29 111
25 Trinkl Franz 20 116
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 108
27 Koch Volker 13 123
28 Sansone Venera 30 105
29 Schneider Sören 27 109
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 97
31 Maier Sebastian 51 97
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 106
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 95
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 100
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 104
36 Caspari Katja 47 99
37 Schulze Peer 58 97
38 Wagner Johanna 22 142
39 Drummer Robin 43 93
40 Brosche Anna 31 139
41 Bartl Richard 53 94
42 Arnold Wieka 59 92
43 Glas Franz 39 102
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 110
45 Schneewind Roland 37 120
46 Volpers Birgit 46 92
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 98
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 80
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 91
50 Full Beate 50 79
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 92
52 Cramer Claudia 52 96
53 Istenes Uwe 64 80
54 Spencer Christa 57 86
55 Filici Gianluca 61 86
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 140
57 Franke Bernhard 44 131
58 Glas Christa 55 85
59 Sroka Günter 63 78
60 Hausen Barbara 68 74
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 289
62 Biemann Birgit 65 76
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 84
64 Böck Maria 66 77
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 113
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 75
67 Eckardt Max 69 68
68 Denk Margit 54 151
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 409
70 Keimerl Christa 62 87

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 200
2 Kern Georg 5 72
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 90
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 127
5 Ofer Christian 6 66
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 62
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 63
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 79
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 59
10 Junghans Susanne 11 55
11 Körber Kai 13 50
12 Lasin Christian 14 55
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 98
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 51
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 62
16 Seidl Daniela 19 35
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 35
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 36
19 Döring Daniel 17 32
20 Franke Peter 18 41
21 Köhler Susanne 16 37
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 14
23 Stelzer Erika 31 15
24 Obeser Thomas 22 16
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 16
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 14
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 19
28 Linke Jens 24 15
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 14
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 18
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 10
32 Teseo Michael 28 21
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 9
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 111
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 106
3 Böller Paul 1 264
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 100
5 Weller Holger 3 115
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 69
7 Denk Jennifer 12 267
8 Heim Adrian 13 44
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 145
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 79
11 Hefele Peter 24 52
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 55
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 43
14 Battran Birgit 21 41
15 Wessner Hans 9 148
16 Aigner Angelika 10 45
17 Benkler Thomas 28 44
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 39
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 66
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 55
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 59
22 Stangl Michaela 31 39
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 39
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 110
25 Lange Gerhard 32 36
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 83
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 44
28 Giesche Heike 29 44
29 Socher Florian 20 57
30 Andlauer Anna 25 240
31 Trinkl Günther 48 35
32 Neudert Monika 56 39
33 Jacob Antje 34 67
34 Doll Albert 27 39
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 73
36 Neumann Peter 46 34
37 Winkler Maria 15 45
38 Laut Anton 39 45
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 33
40 Bayer Thomas 33 37
41 Hager Anette 35 40
42 Hinz Adrian 55 49
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 65
44 Grimm Markus 52 36
45 Weigl Christa 40 46
46 Wösten André 63 33
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 33
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 36
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 48
50 Brauneis Robert 54 32
51 Böller Margareta 37 48
52 Persch Oskar 56 39
53 Brandmair Anita 44 36
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 37
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 58
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 30
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 42
58 Heimerl Martin 60 29
59 Fischl Beate 45 40
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 27
61 Feicht Erna 53 32
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 27
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 56
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 35
65 Wagner Armin 61 26
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 57
67 Trinkl Beate 66 29
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 34
69 Grafe Thomas 68 29
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 29

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 162
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 133
3 Erhorn Markus 6 89
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 188
5 Sturm Sabine 8 110
6 Ullmann Horst 7 81
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 246
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 120
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 651
10 Missere Daniela 11 72
11 Dost Ergun 23 67
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 118
13 Allers Susanne 12 93
14 Brummer Bastian 17 613
15 Pöller Marlene 19 67
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 116
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 166
18 Dinauer Inge 29 94
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 68
20 Korff Peter 33 63
21 Rahn Herbert 27 540
22 Soergel Christa 20 75
23 Blank Christian 14 84
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 61
25 Sturm Johann 9 92
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 66
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 58
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 71
29 Axtner Michael 30 72
30 Thurner Stefan 15 72
31 Schug Celina 25 79
32 Groll Sven 37 55
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 69
34 Müller Hajo 42 63
35 Rauch Luise 48 73
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 61
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 53
38 Tittel Matthias 41 60
39 Etterer Stefan 54 58
40 Kappes Lisa 24 118
41 Stempfl Christian 47 73
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 60
43 Böck Josefa 42 65
44 Brukle Laila 68 51
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 50
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 68
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 91
48 Dreher Peter 34 49
49 Treml Franz 55 74
50 Härtl Andrea 65 51
51 Koch Anja 49 48
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 43
53 Obeser Pia 22 47
54 Szilard Anya 56 56
55 Sieke Moritz 58 47
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 44
57 Engel Mirjam 59 50
58 Schneider Melissa 39 46
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 56
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 51
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 40
62 Fodor Egon 66 42
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 48
64 Meier Hubert 64 54
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 40
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 38
67 Biberger Isabel 70 35
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 51
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 32
70 Pilz Sandra 67 36

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 52
2 Berwanger Mike 8 22
3 Heller Peter 3 34
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 18
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 21
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 15
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 23
8 Kühnel Kai 2 20
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 16
10 Göttler Florian 11 36
11 Möbs Dieter 17 30
12 Lackner Arthur 22 12
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 20
14 Doben Philipp 12 21
15 Hannemann Axel 26 18
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 65
17 König Carsten 43 11
18 Mayer Sonja 7 44
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 11
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 14
21 Geißler Helmut 23 10
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 19
23 Boehm Michael 28 14
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 10
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 11
26 Geißler Ameli 25 20
27 Flach Claudia 15 15
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 8
29 Miller Constanze 41 17
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 24
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 10
32 Doben Julia 30 13
33 Frölian Susanne 20 20
34 Mayer Stephan 50 7
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 13
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 12
37 Geißler Sabine 6 21
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 15
39 Wenzel Annika 39 6
40 Homann Lina 40 6
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 11
42 Brötz Eva 59 7
43 Kotzian Werner 56 6
44 Damour Marie 53 10
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 8
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 15
47 Boehm Marion 27 9
48 Scherzer Martina 47 9
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 6
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 8
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 6
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 10
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 9
54 Simperl Christian 13 10
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 6
56 Mair Heide 34 15
57 Simperl Claudia 21 7
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 8
59 Demel Walter 62 6
60 Bauer Edith 55 6
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 6
62 Stangl Christoph 29 13
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 6
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 8
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 8
66 Lackner Leonard 58 8
67 Dobmann Markus 69 4
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 4
69 Lackner Max 64 7
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 4

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 215
2 Wohlert Martin 3 93
3 Veith Stefan 4 97
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 113
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 88
6 Handfest Fabian 5 85
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 84
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 82
9 Auch Daniel 12 84
10 Dietz Angela 7 84
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 79
12 Auch Andrej 14 81
13 Schuster Melanie 10 79
14 Gross Nicolai 20 74
15 Meyer Andreas 11 78
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 92
17 Mayr Manuela 17 83
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 81
19 Beljung Antonia 18 79
20 Beljung Sophia 19 79

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 93
2 Haas Franz 2 60
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 42
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 39
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 60
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 44
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 48
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 43
9 Witte Markus 13 35
10 Bauer Arne 10 35
11 Wanninger Robert 15 32
12 Ernst Martina 14 32
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 38
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 36
15 Tanidis Petros 11 40
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 35
17 Volbert René 18 43
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 44
19 Heinrici Horst 16 39
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 12
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 14
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 10
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 17
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 10
25 Hierner Manfred 32 9
26 Witte Ilse 27 12
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 8
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 8
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 13
30 Moll Monika 20 9
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 9
32 Siegl Norbert 21 14

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei