Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Vierkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 51.478 35,7 %
GRÜNE 21.478 14,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 20.189 14,0 %
AfD 7.045 4,9 %
SPD 27.411 19,0 %
FDP 2.223 1,5 %
ÖDP 5.186 3,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 4.542 3,2 %
Bündnis 1.060 0,7 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 2.730 1,9 %
WIR e.V. 734 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.671 -
Wähler 2.305 62,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 63 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 144.076 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.651
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 761
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 801
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.967
5 Strauch Peter 14 698
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.300
7 Wagner Andreas 37 640
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.084
9 Schiller Florian 31 649
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 643
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.062
12 Zech Helmut 7 859
13 Grote Julia 33 639
14 Stephan Tobias 42 632
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 978
16 Böller Corinna 25 737
17 Blatt Christian 9 774
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 715
19 Handl Stefan 29 604
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 774
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 651
22 Axtner Robert 12 636
23 Scherf Florian 45 586
24 Fuchs Günter 40 844
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 666
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 648
27 Kops Claudia 32 674
28 Kugler Dieter 24 1.377
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 834
30 Trinkl Markus 21 593
31 Kerle Anton 13 647
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.084
33 Mundl Harald 22 1.168
34 Langer Sven 55 539
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 717
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 570
37 Weber Ursula 52 522
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 544
39 Haas August 34 598
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.099
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 769
42 Westermair Jörg 54 535
43 Huber Benno 43 851
44 Braun Werner 17 658
45 Wallner Barbara 41 656
46 Schweiger Christian 38 558
47 Kaspar Josef 36 735
48 Eder Nicole 58 567
49 Heitmair Johann 39 554
50 Lampl Michael 27 661
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 533
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 1.079
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 494
54 Polt Werner 46 2.132
55 Buck Janda 66 437
56 Lachner Johann 44 650
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 520
58 Huber Anna 59 587
59 Nuber Matthias 63 435
60 Hofmann Martin 65 696
61 Huber Claudia 61 407
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 468
63 Rager Matthias 67 473
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 500
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 380
66 Reischl Josef 68 431
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 365
68 Böller Karl 64 438
69 Landmann Simon 47 464
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 480

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 469
2 Liebl Achim 3 433
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 556
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 348
5 Kohn Ursel 7 347
6 Stein Arthur 2 608
7 Rauhut Helga 12 352
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 349
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 368
10 Haas Stefan 14 323
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 351
12 Möldner Tobias 25 302
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 348
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 409
15 Hettrich Christa 10 461
16 Seidl Richard 18 319
17 Jacob Sarah 23 325
18 Kreß Thomas 16 302
19 Lang Jasmin 19 366
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 401
21 Krispenz Luise 22 309
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 302
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 368
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 280
25 Oerter Marion 28 306
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 313
27 Heisler Astrid 30 299
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 291
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 273
30 Heisler Alexander 24 300
31 Vedova Susanne 27 285
32 Esch Helmut 37 291
33 Behling Eva 33 278
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 320
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 299
36 Rackl Robert 40 295
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 484
38 Deffner Franz 47 260
39 Feneis Constanze 17 413
40 Achter Jörg 48 284
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 282
42 Huras Lars 50 263
43 Bormann Eva 38 292
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 337
45 Duling Simone 55 259
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 274
47 Heller Beate 56 250
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 275
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 272
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 252
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 246
52 Noack Axel 59 251
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 258
54 Bormann Joachim 44 289
55 Liebl Melanie 46 288
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 243
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 240
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 248
59 Schleh Daniela 62 229
60 Hettrich Roland 64 238
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 232
62 Kaul Christoph 60 222
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 232
64 Göres Nino 51 243
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 224
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 216
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 223
68 Fritsch Michael 67 203
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 205
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 205

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 419
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 380
3 Fath Marcel 10 435
4 Steiner Michaela 14 298
5 Reindl Michael 3 374
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 310
7 Reiter Michael 2 244
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 289
9 Groß Johann 5 356
10 Eichinger Franz 21 600
11 Keller Peter 22 240
12 Harner Andreas 17 226
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 204
14 Märkl Josef 8 330
15 Kohmann Hans 26 1.155
16 Michal Gabriele 29 201
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 202
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 286
19 Thurow Martina 42 186
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 284
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 340
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 234
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 357
24 Liedl Franz 19 250
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 204
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 197
27 Parsche Otmar 33 186
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 198
29 Michal Christian 38 179
30 Kaltner Maria 28 204
31 Güntner Hubert 18 170
32 Attenberger Petra 49 815
33 Flügel Anton 39 172
34 Pönitz Ines 35 1.059
35 Collesei Antonio 60 166
36 Pohl Manfred 24 236
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 320
38 Loder Michael 31 163
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 179
40 Steiner Isabella 40 183
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 168
42 Schneider Alexander 27 207
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 778
44 Krömer Kristina 45 152
45 Nist Volker 37 204
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 812
47 Kreis Tanja 48 178
48 Klukas Ronald 66 144
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 167
50 Neubauer Johann 51 1.111
51 Ebert Helmut 41 153
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 141
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 136
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 148
55 Buchberger Martin 50 139
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 140
57 Stang Andrea 58 155
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 127
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 137
60 Kaltner Günter 68 128
61 Groß Johannes 23 197
62 Hiller Edgar 61 119
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 160
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 125
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 832
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 135
67 Walter Robert 67 128
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 117
69 Winkler Johanna 62 108
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 112

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 333
2 Kellerer Markus 3 312
3 Renner Dietmar 5 312
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 301
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 350
6 Wenninger Monika 7 303
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 376
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 295
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 293
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 295
11 Ziegler Rene 13 292
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 296
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 316
14 Renner Anna 16 283
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 292
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 286
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 289
18 Behrens Heike 12 290
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 277
20 Deubler Christian 18 293
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 197
22 Becker Manfred 21 195
23 Zankl Josef 24 197
24 Neumair Petra 23 191
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 181

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 922
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 519
3 Hartmann Florian 1 933
4 Amend Arlette 12 314
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 2.188
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 368
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 288
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 429
9 Heiser Florian 21 269
10 Peil Elfriede 10 319
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 276
12 Drexler Anke 17 282
13 Götz Jonas 18 380
14 Langner Sabine 14 326
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 330
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 296
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 276
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 261
19 Grimmer Michael 8 1.769
20 Decker Sabine 19 350
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 252
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 332
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 349
24 Flach Daniela 29 290
25 Trinkl Franz 20 268
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 250
27 Koch Volker 13 291
28 Sansone Venera 30 245
29 Schneider Sören 27 262
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 247
31 Maier Sebastian 51 232
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 244
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 231
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 251
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 229
36 Caspari Katja 47 233
37 Schulze Peer 58 220
38 Wagner Johanna 22 345
39 Drummer Robin 43 218
40 Brosche Anna 31 1.098
41 Bartl Richard 53 219
42 Arnold Wieka 59 216
43 Glas Franz 39 224
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 255
45 Schneewind Roland 37 259
46 Volpers Birgit 46 220
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 226
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 210
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 266
50 Full Beate 50 218
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 210
52 Cramer Claudia 52 244
53 Istenes Uwe 64 191
54 Spencer Christa 57 212
55 Filici Gianluca 61 182
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 1.112
57 Franke Bernhard 44 209
58 Glas Christa 55 192
59 Sroka Günter 63 185
60 Hausen Barbara 68 175
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 1.312
62 Biemann Birgit 65 178
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 172
64 Böck Maria 66 182
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 235
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 171
67 Eckardt Max 69 159
68 Denk Margit 54 1.085
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 1.353
70 Keimerl Christa 62 157

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 181
2 Kern Georg 5 81
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 97
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 98
5 Ofer Christian 6 81
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 89
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 90
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 109
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 90
10 Junghans Susanne 11 74
11 Körber Kai 13 77
12 Lasin Christian 14 81
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 273
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 75
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 98
16 Seidl Daniela 19 54
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 48
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 48
19 Döring Daniel 17 49
20 Franke Peter 18 64
21 Köhler Susanne 16 44
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 32
23 Stelzer Erika 31 26
24 Obeser Thomas 22 29
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 32
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 19
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 23
28 Linke Jens 24 25
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 25
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 25
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 18
32 Teseo Michael 28 25
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 24
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 19

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 138
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 125
3 Böller Paul 1 217
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 139
5 Weller Holger 3 200
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 124
7 Denk Jennifer 12 122
8 Heim Adrian 13 67
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 165
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 138
11 Hefele Peter 24 88
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 56
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 71
14 Battran Birgit 21 62
15 Wessner Hans 9 78
16 Aigner Angelika 10 66
17 Benkler Thomas 28 61
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 69
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 76
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 75
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 169
22 Stangl Michaela 31 60
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 60
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 77
25 Lange Gerhard 32 62
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 120
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 51
28 Giesche Heike 29 55
29 Socher Florian 20 62
30 Andlauer Anna 25 94
31 Trinkl Günther 48 54
32 Neudert Monika 56 51
33 Jacob Antje 34 66
34 Doll Albert 27 49
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 76
36 Neumann Peter 46 49
37 Winkler Maria 15 61
38 Laut Anton 39 56
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 44
40 Bayer Thomas 33 52
41 Hager Anette 35 53
42 Hinz Adrian 55 203
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 60
44 Grimm Markus 52 48
45 Weigl Christa 40 75
46 Wösten André 63 45
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 57
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 45
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 50
50 Brauneis Robert 54 40
51 Böller Margareta 37 51
52 Persch Oskar 56 51
53 Brandmair Anita 44 44
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 39
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 57
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 40
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 172
58 Heimerl Martin 60 41
59 Fischl Beate 45 55
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 39
61 Feicht Erna 53 50
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 35
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 45
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 35
65 Wagner Armin 61 36
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 56
67 Trinkl Beate 66 36
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 44
69 Grafe Thomas 68 39
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 40

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 128
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 113
3 Erhorn Markus 6 87
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 153
5 Sturm Sabine 8 87
6 Ullmann Horst 7 92
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 138
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 94
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 71
10 Missere Daniela 11 63
11 Dost Ergun 23 64
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 58
13 Allers Susanne 12 60
14 Brummer Bastian 17 86
15 Pöller Marlene 19 57
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 74
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 56
18 Dinauer Inge 29 65
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 55
20 Korff Peter 33 55
21 Rahn Herbert 27 63
22 Soergel Christa 20 54
23 Blank Christian 14 80
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 55
25 Sturm Johann 9 119
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 52
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 63
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 67
29 Axtner Michael 30 58
30 Thurner Stefan 15 61
31 Schug Celina 25 52
32 Groll Sven 37 48
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 50
34 Müller Hajo 42 54
35 Rauch Luise 48 49
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 54
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 55
38 Tittel Matthias 41 48
39 Etterer Stefan 54 52
40 Kappes Lisa 24 252
41 Stempfl Christian 47 56
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 46
43 Böck Josefa 42 49
44 Brukle Laila 68 45
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 48
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 51
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 75
48 Dreher Peter 34 54
49 Treml Franz 55 52
50 Härtl Andrea 65 48
51 Koch Anja 49 57
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 44
53 Obeser Pia 22 55
54 Szilard Anya 56 49
55 Sieke Moritz 58 46
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 55
57 Engel Mirjam 59 46
58 Schneider Melissa 39 66
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 54
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 47
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 48
62 Fodor Egon 66 46
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 59
64 Meier Hubert 64 47
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 42
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 45
67 Biberger Isabel 70 40
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 50
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 39
70 Pilz Sandra 67 41

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 34
2 Berwanger Mike 8 12
3 Heller Peter 3 18
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 19
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 13
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 18
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 21
8 Kühnel Kai 2 33
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 18
10 Göttler Florian 11 22
11 Möbs Dieter 17 25
12 Lackner Arthur 22 18
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 21
14 Doben Philipp 12 16
15 Hannemann Axel 26 16
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 13
17 König Carsten 43 14
18 Mayer Sonja 7 23
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 14
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 15
21 Geißler Helmut 23 11
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 17
23 Boehm Michael 28 12
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 12
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 15
26 Geißler Ameli 25 10
27 Flach Claudia 15 16
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 12
29 Miller Constanze 41 18
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 21
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 11
32 Doben Julia 30 13
33 Frölian Susanne 20 17
34 Mayer Stephan 50 10
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 16
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 13
37 Geißler Sabine 6 19
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 13
39 Wenzel Annika 39 15
40 Homann Lina 40 14
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 16
42 Brötz Eva 59 9
43 Kotzian Werner 56 22
44 Damour Marie 53 10
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 13
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 12
47 Boehm Marion 27 19
48 Scherzer Martina 47 10
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 9
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 10
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 9
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 11
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 9
54 Simperl Christian 13 14
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 14
56 Mair Heide 34 26
57 Simperl Claudia 21 19
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 9
59 Demel Walter 62 9
60 Bauer Edith 55 13
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 9
62 Stangl Christoph 29 20
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 16
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 14
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 11
66 Lackner Leonard 58 13
67 Dobmann Markus 69 12
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 12
69 Lackner Max 64 12
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 10

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 184
2 Wohlert Martin 3 229
3 Veith Stefan 4 152
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 162
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 135
6 Handfest Fabian 5 126
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 121
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 126
9 Auch Daniel 12 129
10 Dietz Angela 7 138
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 125
12 Auch Andrej 14 126
13 Schuster Melanie 10 134
14 Gross Nicolai 20 115
15 Meyer Andreas 11 123
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 124
17 Mayr Manuela 17 115
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 122
19 Beljung Antonia 18 124
20 Beljung Sophia 19 120

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 89
2 Haas Franz 2 42
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 29
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 22
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 37
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 23
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 38
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 41
9 Witte Markus 13 23
10 Bauer Arne 10 22
11 Wanninger Robert 15 23
12 Ernst Martina 14 23
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 25
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 29
15 Tanidis Petros 11 25
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 23
17 Volbert René 18 24
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 28
19 Heinrici Horst 16 29
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 8
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 8
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 9
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 8
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 7
25 Hierner Manfred 32 10
26 Witte Ilse 27 8
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 8
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 10
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 13
30 Moll Monika 20 28
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 9
32 Siegl Norbert 21 13

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei