Schwabhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Schwabhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 72.912 35,6 %
GRÜNE 28.526 13,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 47.419 23,2 %
AfD 10.442 5,1 %
SPD 12.707 6,2 %
FDP 2.921 1,4 %
ÖDP 12.141 5,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 8.778 4,3 %
Bündnis 3.425 1,7 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 3.017 1,5 %
WIR e.V. 2.412 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.137 -
Wähler 3.402 66,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 126 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 204.700 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.298
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.102
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.166
4 Eberl Lena 20 994
5 Strauch Peter 14 1.099
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.335
7 Wagner Andreas 37 883
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 2.104
9 Schiller Florian 31 944
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 920
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.600
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.209
13 Grote Julia 33 962
14 Stephan Tobias 42 910
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.548
16 Böller Corinna 25 951
17 Blatt Christian 9 1.566
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 951
19 Handl Stefan 29 899
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.136
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 1.177
22 Axtner Robert 12 1.106
23 Scherf Florian 45 2.400
24 Fuchs Günter 40 881
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 948
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 824
27 Kops Claudia 32 948
28 Kugler Dieter 24 926
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 1.271
30 Trinkl Markus 21 1.013
31 Kerle Anton 13 1.012
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.348
33 Mundl Harald 22 966
34 Langer Sven 55 851
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 1.179
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 888
37 Weber Ursula 52 779
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 843
39 Haas August 34 985
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.304
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 1.063
42 Westermair Jörg 54 775
43 Huber Benno 43 868
44 Braun Werner 17 1.161
45 Wallner Barbara 41 1.044
46 Schweiger Christian 38 781
47 Kaspar Josef 36 903
48 Eder Nicole 58 759
49 Heitmair Johann 39 846
50 Lampl Michael 27 978
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 1.028
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 743
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 906
54 Polt Werner 46 953
55 Buck Janda 66 1.359
56 Lachner Johann 44 921
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 716
58 Huber Anna 59 758
59 Nuber Matthias 63 702
60 Hofmann Martin 65 692
61 Huber Claudia 61 728
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 862
63 Rager Matthias 67 666
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 1.028
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 656
66 Reischl Josef 68 1.603
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 646
68 Böller Karl 64 688
69 Landmann Simon 47 1.015
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 838

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 619
2 Liebl Achim 3 704
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 737
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 528
5 Kohn Ursel 7 474
6 Stein Arthur 2 647
7 Rauhut Helga 12 431
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 473
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 512
10 Haas Stefan 14 470
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 439
12 Möldner Tobias 25 393
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 429
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 694
15 Hettrich Christa 10 505
16 Seidl Richard 18 449
17 Jacob Sarah 23 433
18 Kreß Thomas 16 472
19 Lang Jasmin 19 426
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 419
21 Krispenz Luise 22 404
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 375
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 437
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 375
25 Oerter Marion 28 405
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 389
27 Heisler Astrid 30 371
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 409
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 404
30 Heisler Alexander 24 387
31 Vedova Susanne 27 374
32 Esch Helmut 37 385
33 Behling Eva 33 391
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 399
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 402
36 Rackl Robert 40 370
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 497
38 Deffner Franz 47 346
39 Feneis Constanze 17 457
40 Achter Jörg 48 348
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 371
42 Huras Lars 50 342
43 Bormann Eva 38 364
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 425
45 Duling Simone 55 349
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 369
47 Heller Beate 56 348
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 347
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 362
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 346
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 351
52 Noack Axel 59 339
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 338
54 Bormann Joachim 44 360
55 Liebl Melanie 46 366
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 333
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 344
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 353
59 Schleh Daniela 62 330
60 Hettrich Roland 64 330
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 319
62 Kaul Christoph 60 330
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 355
64 Göres Nino 51 349
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 342
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 321
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 326
68 Fritsch Michael 67 313
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 317
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 308

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 1.419
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 2.008
3 Fath Marcel 10 686
4 Steiner Michaela 14 723
5 Reindl Michael 3 991
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 2.451
7 Reiter Michael 2 635
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 716
9 Groß Johann 5 968
10 Eichinger Franz 21 656
11 Keller Peter 22 612
12 Harner Andreas 17 555
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 568
14 Märkl Josef 8 979
15 Kohmann Hans 26 504
16 Michal Gabriele 29 510
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 496
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 1.987
19 Thurow Martina 42 493
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 628
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 1.516
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 698
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 658
24 Liedl Franz 19 767
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 516
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 1.326
27 Parsche Otmar 33 545
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 563
29 Michal Christian 38 461
30 Kaltner Maria 28 619
31 Güntner Hubert 18 467
32 Attenberger Petra 49 444
33 Flügel Anton 39 483
34 Pönitz Ines 35 480
35 Collesei Antonio 60 914
36 Pohl Manfred 24 492
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 471
38 Loder Michael 31 519
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 462
40 Steiner Isabella 40 507
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 446
42 Schneider Alexander 27 581
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 484
44 Krömer Kristina 45 532
45 Nist Volker 37 443
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 454
47 Kreis Tanja 48 1.204
48 Klukas Ronald 66 696
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 427
50 Neubauer Johann 51 439
51 Ebert Helmut 41 446
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 411
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 451
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 1.004
55 Buchberger Martin 50 490
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 769
57 Stang Andrea 58 409
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 399
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 1.049
60 Kaltner Günter 68 407
61 Groß Johannes 23 636
62 Hiller Edgar 61 387
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 402
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 473
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 403
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 510
67 Walter Robert 67 421
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 408
69 Winkler Johanna 62 358
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 387

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 482
2 Kellerer Markus 3 473
3 Renner Dietmar 5 459
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 469
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 477
6 Wenninger Monika 7 440
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 443
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 453
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 448
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 444
11 Ziegler Rene 13 437
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 444
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 503
14 Renner Anna 16 431
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 422
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 445
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 437
18 Behrens Heike 12 439
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 428
20 Deubler Christian 18 437
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 295
22 Becker Manfred 21 292
23 Zankl Josef 24 285
24 Neumair Petra 23 283
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 276

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 626
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 297
3 Hartmann Florian 1 995
4 Amend Arlette 12 179
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 319
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 204
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 173
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 239
9 Heiser Florian 21 177
10 Peil Elfriede 10 178
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 166
12 Drexler Anke 17 167
13 Götz Jonas 18 160
14 Langner Sabine 14 476
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 187
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 158
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 178
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 148
19 Grimmer Michael 8 157
20 Decker Sabine 19 179
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 149
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 192
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 182
24 Flach Daniela 29 170
25 Trinkl Franz 20 146
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 140
27 Koch Volker 13 236
28 Sansone Venera 30 144
29 Schneider Sören 27 166
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 145
31 Maier Sebastian 51 134
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 136
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 139
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 145
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 139
36 Caspari Katja 47 145
37 Schulze Peer 58 144
38 Wagner Johanna 22 209
39 Drummer Robin 43 142
40 Brosche Anna 31 132
41 Bartl Richard 53 149
42 Arnold Wieka 59 134
43 Glas Franz 39 147
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 137
45 Schneewind Roland 37 155
46 Volpers Birgit 46 140
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 147
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 135
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 129
50 Full Beate 50 131
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 148
52 Cramer Claudia 52 129
53 Istenes Uwe 64 132
54 Spencer Christa 57 162
55 Filici Gianluca 61 129
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 126
57 Franke Bernhard 44 124
58 Glas Christa 55 133
59 Sroka Günter 63 130
60 Hausen Barbara 68 120
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 172
62 Biemann Birgit 65 123
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 123
64 Böck Maria 66 141
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 217
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 129
67 Eckardt Max 69 127
68 Denk Margit 54 124
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 167
70 Keimerl Christa 62 149

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 315
2 Kern Georg 5 145
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 162
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 161
5 Ofer Christian 6 117
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 124
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 107
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 146
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 114
10 Junghans Susanne 11 119
11 Körber Kai 13 104
12 Lasin Christian 14 97
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 119
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 109
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 119
16 Seidl Daniela 19 76
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 69
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 61
19 Döring Daniel 17 70
20 Franke Peter 18 70
21 Köhler Susanne 16 77
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 39
23 Stelzer Erika 31 35
24 Obeser Thomas 22 39
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 42
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 41
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 36
28 Linke Jens 24 30
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 33
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 31
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 29
32 Teseo Michael 28 27
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 29
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 29

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 343
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 472
3 Böller Paul 1 322
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 286
5 Weller Holger 3 338
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 230
7 Denk Jennifer 12 181
8 Heim Adrian 13 157
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 383
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 241
11 Hefele Peter 24 146
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 443
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 136
14 Battran Birgit 21 142
15 Wessner Hans 9 167
16 Aigner Angelika 10 141
17 Benkler Thomas 28 249
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 139
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 176
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 400
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 134
22 Stangl Michaela 31 130
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 133
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 152
25 Lange Gerhard 32 153
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 269
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 122
28 Giesche Heike 29 447
29 Socher Florian 20 139
30 Andlauer Anna 25 142
31 Trinkl Günther 48 128
32 Neudert Monika 56 126
33 Jacob Antje 34 128
34 Doll Albert 27 130
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 155
36 Neumann Peter 46 126
37 Winkler Maria 15 150
38 Laut Anton 39 145
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 140
40 Bayer Thomas 33 137
41 Hager Anette 35 123
42 Hinz Adrian 55 119
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 127
44 Grimm Markus 52 121
45 Weigl Christa 40 146
46 Wösten André 63 125
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 121
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 114
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 161
50 Brauneis Robert 54 115
51 Böller Margareta 37 138
52 Persch Oskar 56 114
53 Brandmair Anita 44 111
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 109
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 133
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 123
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 111
58 Heimerl Martin 60 108
59 Fischl Beate 45 140
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 142
61 Feicht Erna 53 107
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 206
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 115
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 143
65 Wagner Armin 61 116
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 116
67 Trinkl Beate 66 104
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 246
69 Grafe Thomas 68 95
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 114

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 270
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 245
3 Erhorn Markus 6 175
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 352
5 Sturm Sabine 8 708
6 Ullmann Horst 7 187
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 237
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 236
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 92
10 Missere Daniela 11 106
11 Dost Ergun 23 80
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 121
13 Allers Susanne 12 110
14 Brummer Bastian 17 82
15 Pöller Marlene 19 130
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 136
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 113
18 Dinauer Inge 29 84
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 94
20 Korff Peter 33 76
21 Rahn Herbert 27 94
22 Soergel Christa 20 106
23 Blank Christian 14 102
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 80
25 Sturm Johann 9 554
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 83
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 92
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 109
29 Axtner Michael 30 94
30 Thurner Stefan 15 158
31 Schug Celina 25 95
32 Groll Sven 37 75
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 95
34 Müller Hajo 42 94
35 Rauch Luise 48 96
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 103
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 77
38 Tittel Matthias 41 92
39 Etterer Stefan 54 84
40 Kappes Lisa 24 124
41 Stempfl Christian 47 89
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 86
43 Böck Josefa 42 115
44 Brukle Laila 68 80
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 92
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 104
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 151
48 Dreher Peter 34 92
49 Treml Franz 55 79
50 Härtl Andrea 65 85
51 Koch Anja 49 109
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 72
53 Obeser Pia 22 97
54 Szilard Anya 56 84
55 Sieke Moritz 58 76
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 87
57 Engel Mirjam 59 80
58 Schneider Melissa 39 97
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 94
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 75
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 84
62 Fodor Egon 66 71
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 82
64 Meier Hubert 64 83
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 78
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 78
67 Biberger Isabel 70 87
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 164
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 76
70 Pilz Sandra 67 90

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 134
2 Berwanger Mike 8 73
3 Heller Peter 3 74
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 67
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 97
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 67
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 61
8 Kühnel Kai 2 121
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 48
10 Göttler Florian 11 73
11 Möbs Dieter 17 45
12 Lackner Arthur 22 64
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 88
14 Doben Philipp 12 70
15 Hannemann Axel 26 46
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 33
17 König Carsten 43 32
18 Mayer Sonja 7 81
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 29
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 46
21 Geißler Helmut 23 49
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 50
23 Boehm Michael 28 32
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 40
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 30
26 Geißler Ameli 25 50
27 Flach Claudia 15 82
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 37
29 Miller Constanze 41 46
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 48
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 41
32 Doben Julia 30 49
33 Frölian Susanne 20 69
34 Mayer Stephan 50 39
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 47
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 46
37 Geißler Sabine 6 88
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 34
39 Wenzel Annika 39 54
40 Homann Lina 40 48
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 44
42 Brötz Eva 59 35
43 Kotzian Werner 56 29
44 Damour Marie 53 36
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 31
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 54
47 Boehm Marion 27 41
48 Scherzer Martina 47 37
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 44
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 31
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 27
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 33
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 28
54 Simperl Christian 13 76
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 47
56 Mair Heide 34 52
57 Simperl Claudia 21 59
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 26
59 Demel Walter 62 24
60 Bauer Edith 55 34
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 27
62 Stangl Christoph 29 54
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 29
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 29
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 24
66 Lackner Leonard 58 35
67 Dobmann Markus 69 24
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 28
69 Lackner Max 64 35
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 24

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 182
2 Wohlert Martin 3 167
3 Veith Stefan 4 160
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 198
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 155
6 Handfest Fabian 5 151
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 143
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 149
9 Auch Daniel 12 136
10 Dietz Angela 7 163
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 152
12 Auch Andrej 14 149
13 Schuster Melanie 10 150
14 Gross Nicolai 20 132
15 Meyer Andreas 11 141
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 139
17 Mayr Manuela 17 132
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 148
19 Beljung Antonia 18 137
20 Beljung Sophia 19 133

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 221
2 Haas Franz 2 199
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 100
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 132
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 116
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 108
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 93
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 101
9 Witte Markus 13 80
10 Bauer Arne 10 95
11 Wanninger Robert 15 72
12 Ernst Martina 14 80
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 82
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 76
15 Tanidis Petros 11 88
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 90
17 Volbert René 18 78
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 80
19 Heinrici Horst 16 74
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 28
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 31
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 23
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 27
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 29
25 Hierner Manfred 32 28
26 Witte Ilse 27 21
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 28
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 31
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 23
30 Moll Monika 20 60
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 53
32 Siegl Norbert 21 65

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei