Röhrmoos

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Röhrmoos
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 70.803 37,9 %
GRÜNE 43.037 23,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 21.795 11,7 %
AfD 10.219 5,5 %
SPD 18.607 10,0 %
FDP 2.273 1,2 %
ÖDP 4.995 2,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 8.658 4,6 %
Bündnis 2.845 1,5 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 2.162 1,2 %
WIR e.V. 1.296 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.153 -
Wähler 3.024 58,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 68 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 186.690 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.178
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.056
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.166
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.163
5 Strauch Peter 14 968
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.432
7 Wagner Andreas 37 920
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.322
9 Schiller Florian 31 942
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 937
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.492
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.086
13 Grote Julia 33 917
14 Stephan Tobias 42 909
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.259
16 Böller Corinna 25 1.000
17 Blatt Christian 9 1.035
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 971
19 Handl Stefan 29 883
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.053
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 922
22 Axtner Robert 12 911
23 Scherf Florian 45 902
24 Fuchs Günter 40 909
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 902
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 832
27 Kops Claudia 32 1.000
28 Kugler Dieter 24 2.901
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 1.265
30 Trinkl Markus 21 856
31 Kerle Anton 13 947
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.340
33 Mundl Harald 22 1.200
34 Langer Sven 55 843
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 967
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 793
37 Weber Ursula 52 790
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 812
39 Haas August 34 853
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.727
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 982
42 Westermair Jörg 54 789
43 Huber Benno 43 913
44 Braun Werner 17 861
45 Wallner Barbara 41 1.006
46 Schweiger Christian 38 775
47 Kaspar Josef 36 944
48 Eder Nicole 58 1.684
49 Heitmair Johann 39 759
50 Lampl Michael 27 868
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 869
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 766
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 792
54 Polt Werner 46 1.030
55 Buck Janda 66 681
56 Lachner Johann 44 875
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 1.525
58 Huber Anna 59 756
59 Nuber Matthias 63 675
60 Hofmann Martin 65 720
61 Huber Claudia 61 682
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 753
63 Rager Matthias 67 1.968
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 859
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 614
66 Reischl Josef 68 635
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 591
68 Böller Karl 64 715
69 Landmann Simon 47 684
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 671

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 715
2 Liebl Achim 3 722
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 855
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 606
5 Kohn Ursel 7 592
6 Stein Arthur 2 1.848
7 Rauhut Helga 12 1.220
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 597
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 618
10 Haas Stefan 14 550
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 570
12 Möldner Tobias 25 507
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 1.021
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 643
15 Hettrich Christa 10 1.125
16 Seidl Richard 18 546
17 Jacob Sarah 23 516
18 Kreß Thomas 16 525
19 Lang Jasmin 19 563
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 1.696
21 Krispenz Luise 22 532
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 486
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 573
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 470
25 Oerter Marion 28 500
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 504
27 Heisler Astrid 30 478
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 498
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 467
30 Heisler Alexander 24 482
31 Vedova Susanne 27 472
32 Esch Helmut 37 494
33 Behling Eva 33 478
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 1.119
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 506
36 Rackl Robert 40 968
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 1.067
38 Deffner Franz 47 431
39 Feneis Constanze 17 1.073
40 Achter Jörg 48 454
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 467
42 Huras Lars 50 424
43 Bormann Eva 38 925
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 981
45 Duling Simone 55 429
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 452
47 Heller Beate 56 435
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 820
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 438
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 422
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 423
52 Noack Axel 59 417
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 415
54 Bormann Joachim 44 854
55 Liebl Melanie 46 860
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 422
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 411
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 442
59 Schleh Daniela 62 401
60 Hettrich Roland 64 648
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 391
62 Kaul Christoph 60 393
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 418
64 Göres Nino 51 407
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 428
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 371
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 372
68 Fritsch Michael 67 360
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 371
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 353

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 492
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 550
3 Fath Marcel 10 478
4 Steiner Michaela 14 413
5 Reindl Michael 3 384
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 330
7 Reiter Michael 2 335
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 561
9 Groß Johann 5 363
10 Eichinger Franz 21 443
11 Keller Peter 22 285
12 Harner Andreas 17 266
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 282
14 Märkl Josef 8 351
15 Kohmann Hans 26 342
16 Michal Gabriele 29 296
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 239
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 368
19 Thurow Martina 42 240
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 291
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 365
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 300
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 397
24 Liedl Franz 19 273
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 247
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 228
27 Parsche Otmar 33 214
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 276
29 Michal Christian 38 245
30 Kaltner Maria 28 294
31 Güntner Hubert 18 212
32 Attenberger Petra 49 253
33 Flügel Anton 39 218
34 Pönitz Ines 35 286
35 Collesei Antonio 60 202
36 Pohl Manfred 24 264
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 1.241
38 Loder Michael 31 212
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 305
40 Steiner Isabella 40 247
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 205
42 Schneider Alexander 27 239
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 249
44 Krömer Kristina 45 207
45 Nist Volker 37 1.545
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 248
47 Kreis Tanja 48 221
48 Klukas Ronald 66 190
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 1.049
50 Neubauer Johann 51 261
51 Ebert Helmut 41 213
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 199
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 190
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 187
55 Buchberger Martin 50 195
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 184
57 Stang Andrea 58 203
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 183
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 202
60 Kaltner Günter 68 201
61 Groß Johannes 23 223
62 Hiller Edgar 61 173
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 188
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 196
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 204
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 182
67 Walter Robert 67 165
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 187
69 Winkler Johanna 62 161
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 157

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 495
2 Kellerer Markus 3 463
3 Renner Dietmar 5 468
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 454
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 497
6 Wenninger Monika 7 438
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 467
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 455
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 433
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 435
11 Ziegler Rene 13 439
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 435
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 481
14 Renner Anna 16 434
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 428
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 409
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 423
18 Behrens Heike 12 433
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 410
20 Deubler Christian 18 413
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 270
22 Becker Manfred 21 267
23 Zankl Josef 24 259
24 Neumair Petra 23 264
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 249

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 711
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 486
3 Hartmann Florian 1 942
4 Amend Arlette 12 249
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 691
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 285
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 232
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 329
9 Heiser Florian 21 218
10 Peil Elfriede 10 219
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 242
12 Drexler Anke 17 230
13 Götz Jonas 18 817
14 Langner Sabine 14 229
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 286
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 224
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 229
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 209
19 Grimmer Michael 8 303
20 Decker Sabine 19 946
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 217
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 232
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 255
24 Flach Daniela 29 207
25 Trinkl Franz 20 221
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 195
27 Koch Volker 13 246
28 Sansone Venera 30 207
29 Schneider Sören 27 224
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 184
31 Maier Sebastian 51 186
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 209
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 183
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 184
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 195
36 Caspari Katja 47 189
37 Schulze Peer 58 183
38 Wagner Johanna 22 256
39 Drummer Robin 43 180
40 Brosche Anna 31 229
41 Bartl Richard 53 184
42 Arnold Wieka 59 183
43 Glas Franz 39 181
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 186
45 Schneewind Roland 37 191
46 Volpers Birgit 46 181
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 190
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 176
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 794
50 Full Beate 50 175
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 188
52 Cramer Claudia 52 177
53 Istenes Uwe 64 165
54 Spencer Christa 57 196
55 Filici Gianluca 61 164
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 190
57 Franke Bernhard 44 192
58 Glas Christa 55 168
59 Sroka Günter 63 172
60 Hausen Barbara 68 171
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 270
62 Biemann Birgit 65 159
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 158
64 Böck Maria 66 159
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 223
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 154
67 Eckardt Max 69 164
68 Denk Margit 54 203
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 451
70 Keimerl Christa 62 183

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 256
2 Kern Georg 5 117
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 124
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 142
5 Ofer Christian 6 87
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 101
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 87
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 115
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 99
10 Junghans Susanne 11 78
11 Körber Kai 13 89
12 Lasin Christian 14 81
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 103
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 76
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 98
16 Seidl Daniela 19 56
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 45
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 45
19 Döring Daniel 17 55
20 Franke Peter 18 64
21 Köhler Susanne 16 50
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 26
23 Stelzer Erika 31 25
24 Obeser Thomas 22 30
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 26
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 23
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 22
28 Linke Jens 24 22
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 23
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 20
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 20
32 Teseo Michael 28 29
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 20
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 19

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 135
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 124
3 Böller Paul 1 203
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 147
5 Weller Holger 3 144
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 113
7 Denk Jennifer 12 119
8 Heim Adrian 13 78
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 174
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 106
11 Hefele Peter 24 65
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 90
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 64
14 Battran Birgit 21 64
15 Wessner Hans 9 95
16 Aigner Angelika 10 67
17 Benkler Thomas 28 68
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 64
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 76
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 105
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 66
22 Stangl Michaela 31 71
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 80
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 85
25 Lange Gerhard 32 62
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 114
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 69
28 Giesche Heike 29 71
29 Socher Florian 20 60
30 Andlauer Anna 25 77
31 Trinkl Günther 48 54
32 Neudert Monika 56 51
33 Jacob Antje 34 63
34 Doll Albert 27 55
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 84
36 Neumann Peter 46 52
37 Winkler Maria 15 71
38 Laut Anton 39 60
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 56
40 Bayer Thomas 33 55
41 Hager Anette 35 60
42 Hinz Adrian 55 64
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 59
44 Grimm Markus 52 59
45 Weigl Christa 40 63
46 Wösten André 63 46
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 53
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 52
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 52
50 Brauneis Robert 54 47
51 Böller Margareta 37 59
52 Persch Oskar 56 53
53 Brandmair Anita 44 47
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 50
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 61
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 52
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 52
58 Heimerl Martin 60 47
59 Fischl Beate 45 62
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 45
61 Feicht Erna 53 54
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 43
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 50
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 48
65 Wagner Armin 61 43
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 51
67 Trinkl Beate 66 42
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 42
69 Grafe Thomas 68 45
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 37

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 222
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 202
3 Erhorn Markus 6 148
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 330
5 Sturm Sabine 8 141
6 Ullmann Horst 7 153
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 267
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 147
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 124
10 Missere Daniela 11 122
11 Dost Ergun 23 100
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 106
13 Allers Susanne 12 120
14 Brummer Bastian 17 113
15 Pöller Marlene 19 122
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 118
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 100
18 Dinauer Inge 29 102
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 91
20 Korff Peter 33 88
21 Rahn Herbert 27 96
22 Soergel Christa 20 94
23 Blank Christian 14 771
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 86
25 Sturm Johann 9 118
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 86
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 386
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 129
29 Axtner Michael 30 93
30 Thurner Stefan 15 116
31 Schug Celina 25 101
32 Groll Sven 37 84
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 84
34 Müller Hajo 42 100
35 Rauch Luise 48 91
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 91
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 83
38 Tittel Matthias 41 74
39 Etterer Stefan 54 88
40 Kappes Lisa 24 109
41 Stempfl Christian 47 85
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 83
43 Böck Josefa 42 88
44 Brukle Laila 68 76
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 73
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 92
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 143
48 Dreher Peter 34 74
49 Treml Franz 55 78
50 Härtl Andrea 65 73
51 Koch Anja 49 90
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 71
53 Obeser Pia 22 91
54 Szilard Anya 56 72
55 Sieke Moritz 58 83
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 77
57 Engel Mirjam 59 75
58 Schneider Melissa 39 92
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 102
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 68
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 83
62 Fodor Egon 66 234
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 343
64 Meier Hubert 64 70
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 68
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 69
67 Biberger Isabel 70 71
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 83
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 69
70 Pilz Sandra 67 86

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 80
2 Berwanger Mike 8 56
3 Heller Peter 3 76
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 51
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 69
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 41
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 41
8 Kühnel Kai 2 82
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 37
10 Göttler Florian 11 43
11 Möbs Dieter 17 188
12 Lackner Arthur 22 44
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 48
14 Doben Philipp 12 49
15 Hannemann Axel 26 36
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 25
17 König Carsten 43 25
18 Mayer Sonja 7 71
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 32
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 63
21 Geißler Helmut 23 39
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 51
23 Boehm Michael 28 35
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 31
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 27
26 Geißler Ameli 25 40
27 Flach Claudia 15 44
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 27
29 Miller Constanze 41 38
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 35
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 31
32 Doben Julia 30 32
33 Frölian Susanne 20 41
34 Mayer Stephan 50 29
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 41
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 28
37 Geißler Sabine 6 70
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 26
39 Wenzel Annika 39 37
40 Homann Lina 40 65
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 34
42 Brötz Eva 59 28
43 Kotzian Werner 56 27
44 Damour Marie 53 25
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 36
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 28
47 Boehm Marion 27 39
48 Scherzer Martina 47 23
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 22
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 21
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 21
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 24
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 28
54 Simperl Christian 13 105
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 29
56 Mair Heide 34 41
57 Simperl Claudia 21 59
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 25
59 Demel Walter 62 24
60 Bauer Edith 55 22
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 26
62 Stangl Christoph 29 36
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 25
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 30
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 30
66 Lackner Leonard 58 21
67 Dobmann Markus 69 22
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 25
69 Lackner Max 64 27
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 18

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 127
2 Wohlert Martin 3 115
3 Veith Stefan 4 118
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 179
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 117
6 Handfest Fabian 5 107
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 100
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 110
9 Auch Daniel 12 110
10 Dietz Angela 7 110
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 91
12 Auch Andrej 14 97
13 Schuster Melanie 10 104
14 Gross Nicolai 20 87
15 Meyer Andreas 11 104
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 102
17 Mayr Manuela 17 92
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 97
19 Beljung Antonia 18 102
20 Beljung Sophia 19 93

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 139
2 Haas Franz 2 70
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 57
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 60
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 73
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 55
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 56
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 66
9 Witte Markus 13 48
10 Bauer Arne 10 45
11 Wanninger Robert 15 41
12 Ernst Martina 14 42
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 43
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 44
15 Tanidis Petros 11 56
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 46
17 Volbert René 18 43
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 48
19 Heinrici Horst 16 46
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 12
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 14
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 13
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 18
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 13
25 Hierner Manfred 32 15
26 Witte Ilse 27 16
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 14
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 12
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 23
30 Moll Monika 20 18
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 17
32 Siegl Norbert 21 33

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei