Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Petershausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 69.188 35,0 %
GRÜNE 36.955 18,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 36.277 18,4 %
AfD 11.497 5,8 %
SPD 19.299 9,8 %
FDP 4.765 2,4 %
ÖDP 7.349 3,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 5.191 2,6 %
Bündnis 1.659 0,8 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 3.791 1,9 %
WIR e.V. 1.501 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.974 -
Wähler 3.260 65,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 117 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 197.472 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.243
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.056
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.124
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.123
5 Strauch Peter 14 955
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.483
7 Wagner Andreas 37 886
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.185
9 Schiller Florian 31 905
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 904
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.535
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.111
13 Grote Julia 33 889
14 Stephan Tobias 42 1.154
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.279
16 Böller Corinna 25 950
17 Blatt Christian 9 987
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 1.123
19 Handl Stefan 29 892
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.065
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 883
22 Axtner Robert 12 852
23 Scherf Florian 45 798
24 Fuchs Günter 40 2.561
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 863
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 1.925
27 Kops Claudia 32 939
28 Kugler Dieter 24 1.030
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 979
30 Trinkl Markus 21 825
31 Kerle Anton 13 874
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.179
33 Mundl Harald 22 1.359
34 Langer Sven 55 763
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 910
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 778
37 Weber Ursula 52 775
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 803
39 Haas August 34 840
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.210
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 913
42 Westermair Jörg 54 765
43 Huber Benno 43 2.497
44 Braun Werner 17 887
45 Wallner Barbara 41 868
46 Schweiger Christian 38 755
47 Kaspar Josef 36 893
48 Eder Nicole 58 808
49 Heitmair Johann 39 814
50 Lampl Michael 27 825
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 794
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 734
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 739
54 Polt Werner 46 997
55 Buck Janda 66 663
56 Lachner Johann 44 854
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 676
58 Huber Anna 59 2.005
59 Nuber Matthias 63 635
60 Hofmann Martin 65 738
61 Huber Claudia 61 652
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 634
63 Rager Matthias 67 614
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 721
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 579
66 Reischl Josef 68 597
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 569
68 Böller Karl 64 646
69 Landmann Simon 47 696
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 625

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 744
2 Liebl Achim 3 758
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 867
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 569
5 Kohn Ursel 7 583
6 Stein Arthur 2 840
7 Rauhut Helga 12 562
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 612
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 606
10 Haas Stefan 14 556
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 570
12 Möldner Tobias 25 516
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 540
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 653
15 Hettrich Christa 10 609
16 Seidl Richard 18 529
17 Jacob Sarah 23 523
18 Kreß Thomas 16 541
19 Lang Jasmin 19 537
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 536
21 Krispenz Luise 22 517
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 475
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 521
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 456
25 Oerter Marion 28 495
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 1.121
27 Heisler Astrid 30 1.338
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 476
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 452
30 Heisler Alexander 24 1.398
31 Vedova Susanne 27 469
32 Esch Helmut 37 456
33 Behling Eva 33 466
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 466
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 490
36 Rackl Robert 40 438
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 628
38 Deffner Franz 47 433
39 Feneis Constanze 17 557
40 Achter Jörg 48 482
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 435
42 Huras Lars 50 427
43 Bormann Eva 38 470
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 494
45 Duling Simone 55 426
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 448
47 Heller Beate 56 431
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 430
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 450
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 413
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 417
52 Noack Axel 59 398
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 399
54 Bormann Joachim 44 433
55 Liebl Melanie 46 429
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 887
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 390
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 420
59 Schleh Daniela 62 381
60 Hettrich Roland 64 382
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 368
62 Kaul Christoph 60 376
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 384
64 Göres Nino 51 396
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 373
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 355
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 345
68 Fritsch Michael 67 338
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 337
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 338

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 731
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 687
3 Fath Marcel 10 2.526
4 Steiner Michaela 14 670
5 Reindl Michael 3 649
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 577
7 Reiter Michael 2 552
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 575
9 Groß Johann 5 623
10 Eichinger Franz 21 745
11 Keller Peter 22 509
12 Harner Andreas 17 500
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 500
14 Märkl Josef 8 641
15 Kohmann Hans 26 603
16 Michal Gabriele 29 519
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 460
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 571
19 Thurow Martina 42 463
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 558
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 598
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 499
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 657
24 Liedl Franz 19 506
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 481
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 432
27 Parsche Otmar 33 434
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 505
29 Michal Christian 38 427
30 Kaltner Maria 28 488
31 Güntner Hubert 18 411
32 Attenberger Petra 49 480
33 Flügel Anton 39 430
34 Pönitz Ines 35 475
35 Collesei Antonio 60 398
36 Pohl Manfred 24 446
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 488
38 Loder Michael 31 391
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 416
40 Steiner Isabella 40 459
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 394
42 Schneider Alexander 27 434
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 471
44 Krömer Kristina 45 384
45 Nist Volker 37 433
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 459
47 Kreis Tanja 48 395
48 Klukas Ronald 66 366
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 388
50 Neubauer Johann 51 421
51 Ebert Helmut 41 400
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 358
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 365
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 379
55 Buchberger Martin 50 355
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 355
57 Stang Andrea 58 1.194
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 340
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 365
60 Kaltner Günter 68 348
61 Groß Johannes 23 416
62 Hiller Edgar 61 329
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 1.458
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 373
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 419
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 348
67 Walter Robert 67 319
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 366
69 Winkler Johanna 62 283
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 282

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 557
2 Kellerer Markus 3 543
3 Renner Dietmar 5 538
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 508
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 588
6 Wenninger Monika 7 496
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 513
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 672
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 478
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 487
11 Ziegler Rene 13 485
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 489
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 513
14 Renner Anna 16 458
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 453
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 461
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 467
18 Behrens Heike 12 451
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 442
20 Deubler Christian 18 454
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 297
22 Becker Manfred 21 302
23 Zankl Josef 24 298
24 Neumair Petra 23 275
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 272

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 688
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 445
3 Hartmann Florian 1 763
4 Amend Arlette 12 251
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 553
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 277
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 247
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 292
9 Heiser Florian 21 208
10 Peil Elfriede 10 221
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 231
12 Drexler Anke 17 208
13 Götz Jonas 18 264
14 Langner Sabine 14 251
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 299
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 1.071
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 229
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 212
19 Grimmer Michael 8 270
20 Decker Sabine 19 226
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 211
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 266
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 1.122
24 Flach Daniela 29 204
25 Trinkl Franz 20 206
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 189
27 Koch Volker 13 206
28 Sansone Venera 30 182
29 Schneider Sören 27 195
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 183
31 Maier Sebastian 51 186
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 198
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 179
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 189
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 183
36 Caspari Katja 47 184
37 Schulze Peer 58 188
38 Wagner Johanna 22 243
39 Drummer Robin 43 190
40 Brosche Anna 31 225
41 Bartl Richard 53 192
42 Arnold Wieka 59 178
43 Glas Franz 39 207
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 910
45 Schneewind Roland 37 207
46 Volpers Birgit 46 175
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 204
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 174
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 187
50 Full Beate 50 184
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 186
52 Cramer Claudia 52 188
53 Istenes Uwe 64 169
54 Spencer Christa 57 199
55 Filici Gianluca 61 166
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 202
57 Franke Bernhard 44 989
58 Glas Christa 55 185
59 Sroka Günter 63 166
60 Hausen Barbara 68 161
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 233
62 Biemann Birgit 65 164
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 163
64 Böck Maria 66 158
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 194
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 161
67 Eckardt Max 69 145
68 Denk Margit 54 177
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 393
70 Keimerl Christa 62 147

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 272
2 Kern Georg 5 152
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 168
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 833
5 Ofer Christian 6 139
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 157
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 130
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 171
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 141
10 Junghans Susanne 11 337
11 Körber Kai 13 128
12 Lasin Christian 14 131
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 148
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 123
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 173
16 Seidl Daniela 19 84
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 82
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 76
19 Döring Daniel 17 86
20 Franke Peter 18 524
21 Köhler Susanne 16 75
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 45
23 Stelzer Erika 31 37
24 Obeser Thomas 22 46
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 42
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 35
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 35
28 Linke Jens 24 35
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 39
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 36
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 38
32 Teseo Michael 28 177
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 35
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 35

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 164
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 161
3 Böller Paul 1 204
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 166
5 Weller Holger 3 181
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 118
7 Denk Jennifer 12 136
8 Heim Adrian 13 109
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 150
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 146
11 Hefele Peter 24 571
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 85
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 72
14 Battran Birgit 21 73
15 Wessner Hans 9 110
16 Aigner Angelika 10 90
17 Benkler Thomas 28 74
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 74
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 104
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 113
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 82
22 Stangl Michaela 31 75
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 78
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 94
25 Lange Gerhard 32 75
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 112
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 76
28 Giesche Heike 29 73
29 Socher Florian 20 87
30 Andlauer Anna 25 82
31 Trinkl Günther 48 65
32 Neudert Monika 56 67
33 Jacob Antje 34 447
34 Doll Albert 27 69
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 96
36 Neumann Peter 46 62
37 Winkler Maria 15 79
38 Laut Anton 39 65
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 63
40 Bayer Thomas 33 71
41 Hager Anette 35 68
42 Hinz Adrian 55 78
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 79
44 Grimm Markus 52 60
45 Weigl Christa 40 68
46 Wösten André 63 61
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 67
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 58
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 63
50 Brauneis Robert 54 58
51 Böller Margareta 37 63
52 Persch Oskar 56 288
53 Brandmair Anita 44 54
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 52
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 64
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 64
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 56
58 Heimerl Martin 60 53
59 Fischl Beate 45 68
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 55
61 Feicht Erna 53 380
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 50
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 50
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 51
65 Wagner Armin 61 50
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 68
67 Trinkl Beate 66 53
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 54
69 Grafe Thomas 68 244
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 53

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 144
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 120
3 Erhorn Markus 6 86
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 118
5 Sturm Sabine 8 98
6 Ullmann Horst 7 77
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 112
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 110
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 79
10 Missere Daniela 11 79
11 Dost Ergun 23 61
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 86
13 Allers Susanne 12 70
14 Brummer Bastian 17 154
15 Pöller Marlene 19 64
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 86
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 64
18 Dinauer Inge 29 443
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 54
20 Korff Peter 33 56
21 Rahn Herbert 27 76
22 Soergel Christa 20 56
23 Blank Christian 14 67
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 50
25 Sturm Johann 9 75
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 51
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 66
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 59
29 Axtner Michael 30 70
30 Thurner Stefan 15 86
31 Schug Celina 25 70
32 Groll Sven 37 48
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 52
34 Müller Hajo 42 52
35 Rauch Luise 48 56
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 69
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 48
38 Tittel Matthias 41 52
39 Etterer Stefan 54 51
40 Kappes Lisa 24 120
41 Stempfl Christian 47 264
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 49
43 Böck Josefa 42 57
44 Brukle Laila 68 47
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 44
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 60
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 84
48 Dreher Peter 34 47
49 Treml Franz 55 46
50 Härtl Andrea 65 45
51 Koch Anja 49 51
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 51
53 Obeser Pia 22 47
54 Szilard Anya 56 52
55 Sieke Moritz 58 45
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 45
57 Engel Mirjam 59 48
58 Schneider Melissa 39 60
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 62
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 49
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 51
62 Fodor Egon 66 59
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 61
64 Meier Hubert 64 54
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 51
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 47
67 Biberger Isabel 70 45
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 51
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 41
70 Pilz Sandra 67 43

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 53
2 Berwanger Mike 8 27
3 Heller Peter 3 51
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 38
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 24
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 26
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 20
8 Kühnel Kai 2 30
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 23
10 Göttler Florian 11 19
11 Möbs Dieter 17 31
12 Lackner Arthur 22 28
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 36
14 Doben Philipp 12 24
15 Hannemann Axel 26 30
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 31
17 König Carsten 43 16
18 Mayer Sonja 7 30
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 22
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 21
21 Geißler Helmut 23 19
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 30
23 Boehm Michael 28 21
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 20
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 24
26 Geißler Ameli 25 26
27 Flach Claudia 15 26
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 27
29 Miller Constanze 41 24
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 42
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 27
32 Doben Julia 30 21
33 Frölian Susanne 20 26
34 Mayer Stephan 50 17
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 28
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 29
37 Geißler Sabine 6 20
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 18
39 Wenzel Annika 39 19
40 Homann Lina 40 16
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 20
42 Brötz Eva 59 18
43 Kotzian Werner 56 17
44 Damour Marie 53 17
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 22
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 24
47 Boehm Marion 27 27
48 Scherzer Martina 47 20
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 17
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 18
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 17
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 18
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 19
54 Simperl Christian 13 30
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 25
56 Mair Heide 34 27
57 Simperl Claudia 21 17
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 20
59 Demel Walter 62 17
60 Bauer Edith 55 24
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 18
62 Stangl Christoph 29 37
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 16
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 17
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 19
66 Lackner Leonard 58 17
67 Dobmann Markus 69 13
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 15
69 Lackner Max 64 18
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 15

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 260
2 Wohlert Martin 3 205
3 Veith Stefan 4 200
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 204
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 181
6 Handfest Fabian 5 188
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 177
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 176
9 Auch Daniel 12 182
10 Dietz Angela 7 182
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 173
12 Auch Andrej 14 181
13 Schuster Melanie 10 187
14 Gross Nicolai 20 167
15 Meyer Andreas 11 182
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 254
17 Mayr Manuela 17 184
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 174
19 Beljung Antonia 18 170
20 Beljung Sophia 19 164

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 140
2 Haas Franz 2 101
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 64
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 73
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 81
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 65
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 77
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 73
9 Witte Markus 13 57
10 Bauer Arne 10 76
11 Wanninger Robert 15 52
12 Ernst Martina 14 57
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 59
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 56
15 Tanidis Petros 11 56
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 50
17 Volbert René 18 52
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 50
19 Heinrici Horst 16 49
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 22
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 15
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 16
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 23
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 15
25 Hierner Manfred 32 16
26 Witte Ilse 27 15
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 12
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 15
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 20
30 Moll Monika 20 15
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 14
32 Siegl Norbert 21 15

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei