Sulzemoos

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Sulzemoos
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 50.041 56,9 %
GRÜNE 9.618 10,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 8.606 9,8 %
AfD 4.884 5,6 %
SPD 3.993 4,5 %
FDP 1.125 1,3 %
ÖDP 4.968 5,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 2.080 2,4 %
Bündnis 850 1,0 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.094 1,2 %
WIR e.V. 644 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.461 -
Wähler 1.464 59,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 43 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 87.903 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.579
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.691
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 804
4 Eberl Lena 20 651
5 Strauch Peter 14 653
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 840
7 Wagner Andreas 37 610
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 893
9 Schiller Florian 31 606
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 617
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.007
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.652
13 Grote Julia 33 599
14 Stephan Tobias 42 622
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.000
16 Böller Corinna 25 620
17 Blatt Christian 9 887
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 649
19 Handl Stefan 29 598
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 683
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 2.177
22 Axtner Robert 12 1.316
23 Scherf Florian 45 577
24 Fuchs Günter 40 581
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 641
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 531
27 Kops Claudia 32 585
28 Kugler Dieter 24 582
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 602
30 Trinkl Markus 21 1.499
31 Kerle Anton 13 683
32 Obesser Franz 4 626
33 Mundl Harald 22 560
34 Langer Sven 55 499
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 799
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 560
37 Weber Ursula 52 530
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 921
39 Haas August 34 565
40 Reischl Richard 8 652
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 563
42 Westermair Jörg 54 493
43 Huber Benno 43 514
44 Braun Werner 17 1.831
45 Wallner Barbara 41 539
46 Schweiger Christian 38 556
47 Kaspar Josef 36 538
48 Eder Nicole 58 477
49 Heitmair Johann 39 1.220
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.145
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 705
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 449
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 870
54 Polt Werner 46 473
55 Buck Janda 66 424
56 Lachner Johann 44 510
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 403
58 Huber Anna 59 446
59 Nuber Matthias 63 386
60 Hofmann Martin 65 380
61 Huber Claudia 61 523
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 445
63 Rager Matthias 67 348
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 394
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 314
66 Reischl Josef 68 342
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 487
68 Böller Karl 64 327
69 Landmann Simon 47 823
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 369

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 206
2 Liebl Achim 3 207
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 243
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 375
5 Kohn Ursel 7 313
6 Stein Arthur 2 201
7 Rauhut Helga 12 139
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 158
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 161
10 Haas Stefan 14 168
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 146
12 Möldner Tobias 25 299
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 153
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 360
15 Hettrich Christa 10 166
16 Seidl Richard 18 129
17 Jacob Sarah 23 138
18 Kreß Thomas 16 129
19 Lang Jasmin 19 136
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 130
21 Krispenz Luise 22 117
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 114
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 135
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 116
25 Oerter Marion 28 118
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 115
27 Heisler Astrid 30 111
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 128
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 114
30 Heisler Alexander 24 126
31 Vedova Susanne 27 178
32 Esch Helmut 37 115
33 Behling Eva 33 132
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 111
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 124
36 Rackl Robert 40 108
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 151
38 Deffner Franz 47 103
39 Feneis Constanze 17 144
40 Achter Jörg 48 103
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 110
42 Huras Lars 50 104
43 Bormann Eva 38 113
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 124
45 Duling Simone 55 110
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 148
47 Heller Beate 56 105
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 103
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 160
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 104
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 104
52 Noack Axel 59 100
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 103
54 Bormann Joachim 44 106
55 Liebl Melanie 46 119
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 104
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 102
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 104
59 Schleh Daniela 62 98
60 Hettrich Roland 64 97
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 97
62 Kaul Christoph 60 100
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 103
64 Göres Nino 51 103
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 104
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 96
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 99
68 Fritsch Michael 67 96
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 94
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 88

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 344
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 190
3 Fath Marcel 10 97
4 Steiner Michaela 14 139
5 Reindl Michael 3 241
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 117
7 Reiter Michael 2 109
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 78
9 Groß Johann 5 369
10 Eichinger Franz 21 85
11 Keller Peter 22 86
12 Harner Andreas 17 553
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 91
14 Märkl Josef 8 208
15 Kohmann Hans 26 72
16 Michal Gabriele 29 78
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 75
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 201
19 Thurow Martina 42 65
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 103
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 221
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 163
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 108
24 Liedl Franz 19 175
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 69
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 87
27 Parsche Otmar 33 83
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 84
29 Michal Christian 38 68
30 Kaltner Maria 28 89
31 Güntner Hubert 18 66
32 Attenberger Petra 49 66
33 Flügel Anton 39 169
34 Pönitz Ines 35 66
35 Collesei Antonio 60 58
36 Pohl Manfred 24 90
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 64
38 Loder Michael 31 179
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 75
40 Steiner Isabella 40 84
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 60
42 Schneider Alexander 27 544
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 66
44 Krömer Kristina 45 75
45 Nist Volker 37 59
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 60
47 Kreis Tanja 48 73
48 Klukas Ronald 66 59
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 61
50 Neubauer Johann 51 58
51 Ebert Helmut 41 66
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 60
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 290
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 70
55 Buchberger Martin 50 88
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 61
57 Stang Andrea 58 66
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 60
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 77
60 Kaltner Günter 68 62
61 Groß Johannes 23 224
62 Hiller Edgar 61 167
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 58
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 64
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 52
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 127
67 Walter Robert 67 68
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 222
69 Winkler Johanna 62 192
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 52

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 246
2 Kellerer Markus 3 219
3 Renner Dietmar 5 248
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 233
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 237
6 Wenninger Monika 7 264
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 203
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 195
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 211
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 197
11 Ziegler Rene 13 199
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 196
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 290
14 Renner Anna 16 191
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 233
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 191
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 182
18 Behrens Heike 12 234
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 180
20 Deubler Christian 18 178
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 111
22 Becker Manfred 21 114
23 Zankl Josef 24 106
24 Neumair Petra 23 117
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 109

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 166
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 108
3 Hartmann Florian 1 193
4 Amend Arlette 12 73
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 91
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 71
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 68
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 69
9 Heiser Florian 21 61
10 Peil Elfriede 10 65
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 55
12 Drexler Anke 17 57
13 Götz Jonas 18 57
14 Langner Sabine 14 57
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 78
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 52
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 80
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 57
19 Grimmer Michael 8 52
20 Decker Sabine 19 58
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 56
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 63
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 49
24 Flach Daniela 29 57
25 Trinkl Franz 20 51
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 118
27 Koch Volker 13 53
28 Sansone Venera 30 49
29 Schneider Sören 27 49
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 57
31 Maier Sebastian 51 70
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 48
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 47
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 48
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 48
36 Caspari Katja 47 50
37 Schulze Peer 58 53
38 Wagner Johanna 22 51
39 Drummer Robin 43 46
40 Brosche Anna 31 46
41 Bartl Richard 53 52
42 Arnold Wieka 59 44
43 Glas Franz 39 44
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 48
45 Schneewind Roland 37 44
46 Volpers Birgit 46 44
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 45
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 44
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 46
50 Full Beate 50 43
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 45
52 Cramer Claudia 52 43
53 Istenes Uwe 64 44
54 Spencer Christa 57 51
55 Filici Gianluca 61 41
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 42
57 Franke Bernhard 44 40
58 Glas Christa 55 42
59 Sroka Günter 63 42
60 Hausen Barbara 68 40
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 48
62 Biemann Birgit 65 40
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 41
64 Böck Maria 66 45
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 61
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 41
67 Eckardt Max 69 35
68 Denk Margit 54 35
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 46
70 Keimerl Christa 62 40

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 123
2 Kern Georg 5 48
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 62
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 55
5 Ofer Christian 6 53
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 55
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 51
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 53
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 62
10 Junghans Susanne 11 49
11 Körber Kai 13 38
12 Lasin Christian 14 39
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 40
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 40
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 35
16 Seidl Daniela 19 20
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 23
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 22
19 Döring Daniel 17 26
20 Franke Peter 18 22
21 Köhler Susanne 16 21
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 11
23 Stelzer Erika 31 11
24 Obeser Thomas 22 22
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 44
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 10
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 14
28 Linke Jens 24 10
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 10
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 10
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 14
32 Teseo Michael 28 10
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 11
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 87
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 213
3 Böller Paul 1 96
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 96
5 Weller Holger 3 120
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 69
7 Denk Jennifer 12 61
8 Heim Adrian 13 63
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 376
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 80
11 Hefele Peter 24 56
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 70
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 50
14 Battran Birgit 21 202
15 Wessner Hans 9 70
16 Aigner Angelika 10 154
17 Benkler Thomas 28 57
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 57
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 69
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 66
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 59
22 Stangl Michaela 31 66
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 53
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 54
25 Lange Gerhard 32 70
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 194
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 122
28 Giesche Heike 29 50
29 Socher Florian 20 50
30 Andlauer Anna 25 59
31 Trinkl Günther 48 154
32 Neudert Monika 56 46
33 Jacob Antje 34 43
34 Doll Albert 27 78
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 44
36 Neumann Peter 46 42
37 Winkler Maria 15 144
38 Laut Anton 39 45
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 83
40 Bayer Thomas 33 51
41 Hager Anette 35 42
42 Hinz Adrian 55 42
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 42
44 Grimm Markus 52 40
45 Weigl Christa 40 53
46 Wösten André 63 39
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 38
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 44
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 90
50 Brauneis Robert 54 38
51 Böller Margareta 37 45
52 Persch Oskar 56 37
53 Brandmair Anita 44 66
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 37
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 48
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 34
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 33
58 Heimerl Martin 60 34
59 Fischl Beate 45 39
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 37
61 Feicht Erna 53 35
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 34
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 34
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 74
65 Wagner Armin 61 32
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 41
67 Trinkl Beate 66 113
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 41
69 Grafe Thomas 68 31
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 36

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 67
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 55
3 Erhorn Markus 6 39
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 76
5 Sturm Sabine 8 46
6 Ullmann Horst 7 35
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 50
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 87
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 17
10 Missere Daniela 11 26
11 Dost Ergun 23 16
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 18
13 Allers Susanne 12 22
14 Brummer Bastian 17 21
15 Pöller Marlene 19 31
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 20
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 29
18 Dinauer Inge 29 17
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 23
20 Korff Peter 33 18
21 Rahn Herbert 27 16
22 Soergel Christa 20 114
23 Blank Christian 14 26
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 19
25 Sturm Johann 9 61
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 19
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 19
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 16
29 Axtner Michael 30 35
30 Thurner Stefan 15 35
31 Schug Celina 25 25
32 Groll Sven 37 19
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 26
34 Müller Hajo 42 16
35 Rauch Luise 48 16
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 30
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 16
38 Tittel Matthias 41 18
39 Etterer Stefan 54 25
40 Kappes Lisa 24 25
41 Stempfl Christian 47 15
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 19
43 Böck Josefa 42 15
44 Brukle Laila 68 15
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 18
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 18
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 33
48 Dreher Peter 34 219
49 Treml Franz 55 16
50 Härtl Andrea 65 18
51 Koch Anja 49 19
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 52
53 Obeser Pia 22 24
54 Szilard Anya 56 15
55 Sieke Moritz 58 16
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 16
57 Engel Mirjam 59 18
58 Schneider Melissa 39 27
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 15
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 15
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 24
62 Fodor Egon 66 14
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 21
64 Meier Hubert 64 14
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 14
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 27
67 Biberger Isabel 70 14
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 29
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 14
70 Pilz Sandra 67 17

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 128
2 Berwanger Mike 8 14
3 Heller Peter 3 17
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 15
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 14
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 17
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 19
8 Kühnel Kai 2 15
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 14
10 Göttler Florian 11 11
11 Möbs Dieter 17 17
12 Lackner Arthur 22 11
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 11
14 Doben Philipp 12 14
15 Hannemann Axel 26 11
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 8
17 König Carsten 43 8
18 Mayer Sonja 7 22
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 52
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 8
21 Geißler Helmut 23 8
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 16
23 Boehm Michael 28 14
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 12
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 11
26 Geißler Ameli 25 18
27 Flach Claudia 15 17
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 9
29 Miller Constanze 41 12
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 21
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 8
32 Doben Julia 30 9
33 Frölian Susanne 20 9
34 Mayer Stephan 50 6
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 13
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 6
37 Geißler Sabine 6 12
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 6
39 Wenzel Annika 39 6
40 Homann Lina 40 10
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 12
42 Brötz Eva 59 6
43 Kotzian Werner 56 5
44 Damour Marie 53 6
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 8
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 17
47 Boehm Marion 27 7
48 Scherzer Martina 47 4
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 4
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 4
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 3
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 3
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 7
54 Simperl Christian 13 11
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 3
56 Mair Heide 34 18
57 Simperl Claudia 21 7
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 3
59 Demel Walter 62 3
60 Bauer Edith 55 6
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 4
62 Stangl Christoph 29 13
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 5
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 6
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 5
66 Lackner Leonard 58 10
67 Dobmann Markus 69 3
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 5
69 Lackner Max 64 8
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 5

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 57
2 Wohlert Martin 3 60
3 Veith Stefan 4 52
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 68
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 54
6 Handfest Fabian 5 55
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 48
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 66
9 Auch Daniel 12 55
10 Dietz Angela 7 57
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 50
12 Auch Andrej 14 55
13 Schuster Melanie 10 57
14 Gross Nicolai 20 48
15 Meyer Andreas 11 58
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 52
17 Mayr Manuela 17 54
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 48
19 Beljung Antonia 18 51
20 Beljung Sophia 19 49

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 49
2 Haas Franz 2 55
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 34
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 20
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 40
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 22
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 38
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 42
9 Witte Markus 13 25
10 Bauer Arne 10 29
11 Wanninger Robert 15 22
12 Ernst Martina 14 22
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 19
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 25
15 Tanidis Petros 11 22
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 25
17 Volbert René 18 18
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 22
19 Heinrici Horst 16 25
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 5
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 9
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 5
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 5
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 9
25 Hierner Manfred 32 6
26 Witte Ilse 27 5
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 10
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 4
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 12
30 Moll Monika 20 4
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 4
32 Siegl Norbert 21 12

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei