Pfaffenhofen a.d.Glonn

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Pfaffenhofen a.d.Glonn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 35.792 54,0 %
GRÜNE 9.415 14,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 5.689 8,6 %
AfD 4.909 7,4 %
SPD 2.413 3,6 %
FDP 1.219 1,8 %
ÖDP 3.525 5,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 1.870 2,8 %
Bündnis 566 0,9 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 600 0,9 %
WIR e.V. 324 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.719 -
Wähler 1.167 67,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 42 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 66.322 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.248
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 866
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 528
4 Eberl Lena 20 452
5 Strauch Peter 14 465
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 613
7 Wagner Andreas 37 418
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 634
9 Schiller Florian 31 425
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 417
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 732
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.693
13 Grote Julia 33 456
14 Stephan Tobias 42 403
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 785
16 Böller Corinna 25 413
17 Blatt Christian 9 491
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 444
19 Handl Stefan 29 407
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 635
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 991
22 Axtner Robert 12 677
23 Scherf Florian 45 398
24 Fuchs Günter 40 386
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 517
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 385
27 Kops Claudia 32 401
28 Kugler Dieter 24 380
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 384
30 Trinkl Markus 21 1.116
31 Kerle Anton 13 476
32 Obesser Franz 4 433
33 Mundl Harald 22 385
34 Langer Sven 55 337
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 512
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 372
37 Weber Ursula 52 360
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 821
39 Haas August 34 377
40 Reischl Richard 8 434
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 445
42 Westermair Jörg 54 322
43 Huber Benno 43 356
44 Braun Werner 17 1.012
45 Wallner Barbara 41 438
46 Schweiger Christian 38 415
47 Kaspar Josef 36 336
48 Eder Nicole 58 326
49 Heitmair Johann 39 1.065
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.375
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 449
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 299
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 495
54 Polt Werner 46 364
55 Buck Janda 66 302
56 Lachner Johann 44 380
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 282
58 Huber Anna 59 312
59 Nuber Matthias 63 276
60 Hofmann Martin 65 265
61 Huber Claudia 61 367
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 293
63 Rager Matthias 67 241
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 295
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 231
66 Reischl Josef 68 252
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 902
68 Böller Karl 64 247
69 Landmann Simon 47 481
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 302

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 153
2 Liebl Achim 3 170
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 189
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 295
5 Kohn Ursel 7 280
6 Stein Arthur 2 194
7 Rauhut Helga 12 142
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 153
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 133
10 Haas Stefan 14 139
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 129
12 Möldner Tobias 25 185
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 126
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 379
15 Hettrich Christa 10 142
16 Seidl Richard 18 135
17 Jacob Sarah 23 117
18 Kreß Thomas 16 121
19 Lang Jasmin 19 147
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 116
21 Krispenz Luise 22 110
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 104
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 121
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 109
25 Oerter Marion 28 108
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 121
27 Heisler Astrid 30 110
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 115
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 103
30 Heisler Alexander 24 106
31 Vedova Susanne 27 489
32 Esch Helmut 37 112
33 Behling Eva 33 106
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 119
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 129
36 Rackl Robert 40 98
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 150
38 Deffner Franz 47 99
39 Feneis Constanze 17 142
40 Achter Jörg 48 100
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 105
42 Huras Lars 50 98
43 Bormann Eva 38 106
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 117
45 Duling Simone 55 98
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 300
47 Heller Beate 56 101
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 99
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 318
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 98
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 95
52 Noack Axel 59 93
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 104
54 Bormann Joachim 44 104
55 Liebl Melanie 46 102
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 102
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 98
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 101
59 Schleh Daniela 62 92
60 Hettrich Roland 64 95
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 90
62 Kaul Christoph 60 94
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 101
64 Göres Nino 51 104
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 92
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 89
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 84
68 Fritsch Michael 67 81
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 79
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 79

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 133
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 88
3 Fath Marcel 10 62
4 Steiner Michaela 14 67
5 Reindl Michael 3 100
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 59
7 Reiter Michael 2 95
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 65
9 Groß Johann 5 170
10 Eichinger Franz 21 97
11 Keller Peter 22 42
12 Harner Andreas 17 476
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 61
14 Märkl Josef 8 141
15 Kohmann Hans 26 53
16 Michal Gabriele 29 48
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 40
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 72
19 Thurow Martina 42 47
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 118
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 184
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 125
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 101
24 Liedl Franz 19 74
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 44
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 51
27 Parsche Otmar 33 55
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 94
29 Michal Christian 38 48
30 Kaltner Maria 28 52
31 Güntner Hubert 18 53
32 Attenberger Petra 49 40
33 Flügel Anton 39 173
34 Pönitz Ines 35 44
35 Collesei Antonio 60 40
36 Pohl Manfred 24 55
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 65
38 Loder Michael 31 51
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 41
40 Steiner Isabella 40 48
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 36
42 Schneider Alexander 27 148
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 44
44 Krömer Kristina 45 42
45 Nist Volker 37 36
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 38
47 Kreis Tanja 48 41
48 Klukas Ronald 66 39
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 49
50 Neubauer Johann 51 34
51 Ebert Helmut 41 36
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 36
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 327
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 36
55 Buchberger Martin 50 38
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 35
57 Stang Andrea 58 38
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 35
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 40
60 Kaltner Günter 68 40
61 Groß Johannes 23 110
62 Hiller Edgar 61 136
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 36
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 34
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 44
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 61
67 Walter Robert 67 46
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 271
69 Winkler Johanna 62 260
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 51

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 231
2 Kellerer Markus 3 216
3 Renner Dietmar 5 259
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 213
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 221
6 Wenninger Monika 7 276
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 202
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 204
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 191
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 197
11 Ziegler Rene 13 190
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 196
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 262
14 Renner Anna 16 190
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 254
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 190
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 185
18 Behrens Heike 12 258
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 184
20 Deubler Christian 18 190
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 123
22 Becker Manfred 21 120
23 Zankl Josef 24 122
24 Neumair Petra 23 126
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 109

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 92
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 64
3 Hartmann Florian 1 125
4 Amend Arlette 12 29
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 59
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 36
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 32
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 41
9 Heiser Florian 21 29
10 Peil Elfriede 10 29
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 33
12 Drexler Anke 17 33
13 Götz Jonas 18 36
14 Langner Sabine 14 31
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 60
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 30
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 36
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 32
19 Grimmer Michael 8 33
20 Decker Sabine 19 34
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 40
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 37
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 30
24 Flach Daniela 29 31
25 Trinkl Franz 20 27
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 101
27 Koch Volker 13 33
28 Sansone Venera 30 25
29 Schneider Sören 27 27
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 27
31 Maier Sebastian 51 151
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 28
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 25
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 26
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 25
36 Caspari Katja 47 26
37 Schulze Peer 58 23
38 Wagner Johanna 22 42
39 Drummer Robin 43 26
40 Brosche Anna 31 27
41 Bartl Richard 53 26
42 Arnold Wieka 59 24
43 Glas Franz 39 22
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 27
45 Schneewind Roland 37 29
46 Volpers Birgit 46 28
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 27
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 23
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 22
50 Full Beate 50 22
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 27
52 Cramer Claudia 52 25
53 Istenes Uwe 64 22
54 Spencer Christa 57 24
55 Filici Gianluca 61 24
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 28
57 Franke Bernhard 44 27
58 Glas Christa 55 24
59 Sroka Günter 63 21
60 Hausen Barbara 68 22
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 24
62 Biemann Birgit 65 21
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 21
64 Böck Maria 66 21
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 40
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 21
67 Eckardt Max 69 21
68 Denk Margit 54 21
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 38
70 Keimerl Christa 62 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 112
2 Kern Georg 5 52
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 63
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 66
5 Ofer Christian 6 48
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 58
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 52
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 47
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 64
10 Junghans Susanne 11 58
11 Körber Kai 13 40
12 Lasin Christian 14 40
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 40
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 47
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 48
16 Seidl Daniela 19 29
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 26
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 24
19 Döring Daniel 17 33
20 Franke Peter 18 24
21 Köhler Susanne 16 28
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 14
23 Stelzer Erika 31 12
24 Obeser Thomas 22 15
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 75
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 11
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 14
28 Linke Jens 24 11
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 11
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 14
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 11
32 Teseo Michael 28 11
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 12
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 42
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 231
3 Böller Paul 1 39
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 47
5 Weller Holger 3 89
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 31
7 Denk Jennifer 12 34
8 Heim Adrian 13 23
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 283
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 42
11 Hefele Peter 24 26
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 28
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 23
14 Battran Birgit 21 131
15 Wessner Hans 9 29
16 Aigner Angelika 10 179
17 Benkler Thomas 28 23
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 24
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 24
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 52
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 33
22 Stangl Michaela 31 187
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 22
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 28
25 Lange Gerhard 32 22
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 187
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 251
28 Giesche Heike 29 25
29 Socher Florian 20 20
30 Andlauer Anna 25 24
31 Trinkl Günther 48 35
32 Neudert Monika 56 20
33 Jacob Antje 34 20
34 Doll Albert 27 67
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 25
36 Neumann Peter 46 19
37 Winkler Maria 15 130
38 Laut Anton 39 20
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 82
40 Bayer Thomas 33 28
41 Hager Anette 35 20
42 Hinz Adrian 55 21
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 19
44 Grimm Markus 52 22
45 Weigl Christa 40 167
46 Wösten André 63 26
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 25
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 19
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 81
50 Brauneis Robert 54 16
51 Böller Margareta 37 18
52 Persch Oskar 56 16
53 Brandmair Anita 44 78
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 17
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 23
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 19
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 17
58 Heimerl Martin 60 18
59 Fischl Beate 45 22
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 17
61 Feicht Erna 53 21
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 17
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 19
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 45
65 Wagner Armin 61 18
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 19
67 Trinkl Beate 66 32
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 21
69 Grafe Thomas 68 13
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 14

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 51
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 39
3 Erhorn Markus 6 24
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 48
5 Sturm Sabine 8 40
6 Ullmann Horst 7 19
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 33
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 35
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 17
10 Missere Daniela 11 24
11 Dost Ergun 23 15
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 17
13 Allers Susanne 12 22
14 Brummer Bastian 17 12
15 Pöller Marlene 19 14
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 21
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 18
18 Dinauer Inge 29 17
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 20
20 Korff Peter 33 10
21 Rahn Herbert 27 17
22 Soergel Christa 20 322
23 Blank Christian 14 14
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 11
25 Sturm Johann 9 32
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 13
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 10
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 14
29 Axtner Michael 30 14
30 Thurner Stefan 15 40
31 Schug Celina 25 18
32 Groll Sven 37 19
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 20
34 Müller Hajo 42 13
35 Rauch Luise 48 11
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 16
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 11
38 Tittel Matthias 41 11
39 Etterer Stefan 54 14
40 Kappes Lisa 24 21
41 Stempfl Christian 47 10
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 15
43 Böck Josefa 42 14
44 Brukle Laila 68 12
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 12
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 13
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 19
48 Dreher Peter 34 78
49 Treml Franz 55 12
50 Härtl Andrea 65 14
51 Koch Anja 49 17
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 72
53 Obeser Pia 22 18
54 Szilard Anya 56 15
55 Sieke Moritz 58 10
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 10
57 Engel Mirjam 59 15
58 Schneider Melissa 39 21
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 16
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 13
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 18
62 Fodor Egon 66 11
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 16
64 Meier Hubert 64 12
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 13
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 213
67 Biberger Isabel 70 9
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 13
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 10
70 Pilz Sandra 67 12

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 82
2 Berwanger Mike 8 4
3 Heller Peter 3 4
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 11
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 7
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 12
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 6
8 Kühnel Kai 2 6
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 3
10 Göttler Florian 11 6
11 Möbs Dieter 17 7
12 Lackner Arthur 22 4
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 14
14 Doben Philipp 12 19
15 Hannemann Axel 26 3
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 4
17 König Carsten 43 3
18 Mayer Sonja 7 16
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 56
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 10
21 Geißler Helmut 23 3
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 5
23 Boehm Michael 28 4
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 3
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 4
26 Geißler Ameli 25 7
27 Flach Claudia 15 6
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 5
29 Miller Constanze 41 8
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 3
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 5
32 Doben Julia 30 16
33 Frölian Susanne 20 3
34 Mayer Stephan 50 3
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 9
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 4
37 Geißler Sabine 6 9
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 8
39 Wenzel Annika 39 13
40 Homann Lina 40 10
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 13
42 Brötz Eva 59 5
43 Kotzian Werner 56 3
44 Damour Marie 53 4
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 3
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 18
47 Boehm Marion 27 11
48 Scherzer Martina 47 2
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 6
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 2
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 8
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 4
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 2
54 Simperl Christian 13 15
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 8
56 Mair Heide 34 10
57 Simperl Claudia 21 11
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 4
59 Demel Walter 62 3
60 Bauer Edith 55 4
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 1
62 Stangl Christoph 29 10
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 1
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 5
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 1
66 Lackner Leonard 58 1
67 Dobmann Markus 69 1
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 3
69 Lackner Max 64 1
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 1

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 34
2 Wohlert Martin 3 29
3 Veith Stefan 4 29
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 34
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 28
6 Handfest Fabian 5 31
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 30
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 27
9 Auch Daniel 12 30
10 Dietz Angela 7 30
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 26
12 Auch Andrej 14 27
13 Schuster Melanie 10 32
14 Gross Nicolai 20 31
15 Meyer Andreas 11 27
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 28
17 Mayr Manuela 17 29
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 37
19 Beljung Antonia 18 31
20 Beljung Sophia 19 30

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 20
2 Haas Franz 2 24
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 14
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 12
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 18
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 13
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 30
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 34
9 Witte Markus 13 11
10 Bauer Arne 10 9
11 Wanninger Robert 15 12
12 Ernst Martina 14 15
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 9
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 10
15 Tanidis Petros 11 10
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 9
17 Volbert René 18 10
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 14
19 Heinrici Horst 16 6
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 2
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 4
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 2
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 3
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 5
25 Hierner Manfred 32 5
26 Witte Ilse 27 3
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 1
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 1
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 5
30 Moll Monika 20 4
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 1
32 Siegl Norbert 21 8

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei