Odelzhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Odelzhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 51.454 40,3 %
GRÜNE 16.915 13,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 17.830 14,0 %
AfD 10.407 8,1 %
SPD 5.674 4,4 %
FDP 1.510 1,2 %
ÖDP 12.683 9,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 5.798 4,5 %
Bündnis 3.133 2,5 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.551 1,2 %
WIR e.V. 748 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.889 -
Wähler 2.150 55,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 80 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 127.703 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.870
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.390
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 743
4 Eberl Lena 20 623
5 Strauch Peter 14 650
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 819
7 Wagner Andreas 37 573
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 880
9 Schiller Florian 31 582
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 595
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.096
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.954
13 Grote Julia 33 571
14 Stephan Tobias 42 555
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.089
16 Böller Corinna 25 590
17 Blatt Christian 9 942
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 594
19 Handl Stefan 29 546
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 768
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 1.812
22 Axtner Robert 12 1.284
23 Scherf Florian 45 527
24 Fuchs Günter 40 531
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 612
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 498
27 Kops Claudia 32 518
28 Kugler Dieter 24 541
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 577
30 Trinkl Markus 21 2.781
31 Kerle Anton 13 691
32 Obesser Franz 4 648
33 Mundl Harald 22 525
34 Langer Sven 55 460
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 801
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 477
37 Weber Ursula 52 469
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 1.410
39 Haas August 34 569
40 Reischl Richard 8 609
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 564
42 Westermair Jörg 54 442
43 Huber Benno 43 464
44 Braun Werner 17 1.562
45 Wallner Barbara 41 502
46 Schweiger Christian 38 508
47 Kaspar Josef 36 500
48 Eder Nicole 58 441
49 Heitmair Johann 39 2.193
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.506
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 618
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 397
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 725
54 Polt Werner 46 447
55 Buck Janda 66 384
56 Lachner Johann 44 549
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 380
58 Huber Anna 59 396
59 Nuber Matthias 63 353
60 Hofmann Martin 65 351
61 Huber Claudia 61 465
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 413
63 Rager Matthias 67 330
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 405
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 308
66 Reischl Josef 68 382
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 715
68 Böller Karl 64 361
69 Landmann Simon 47 644
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 379

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 309
2 Liebl Achim 3 309
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 378
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 989
5 Kohn Ursel 7 1.119
6 Stein Arthur 2 334
7 Rauhut Helga 12 231
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 251
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 259
10 Haas Stefan 14 234
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 222
12 Möldner Tobias 25 309
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 211
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 855
15 Hettrich Christa 10 253
16 Seidl Richard 18 207
17 Jacob Sarah 23 204
18 Kreß Thomas 16 204
19 Lang Jasmin 19 222
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 192
21 Krispenz Luise 22 209
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 180
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 203
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 196
25 Oerter Marion 28 205
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 182
27 Heisler Astrid 30 176
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 188
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 187
30 Heisler Alexander 24 192
31 Vedova Susanne 27 672
32 Esch Helmut 37 190
33 Behling Eva 33 197
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 186
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 187
36 Rackl Robert 40 168
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 250
38 Deffner Franz 47 158
39 Feneis Constanze 17 242
40 Achter Jörg 48 160
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 202
42 Huras Lars 50 163
43 Bormann Eva 38 188
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 212
45 Duling Simone 55 200
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 319
47 Heller Beate 56 163
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 162
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 285
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 154
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 170
52 Noack Axel 59 159
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 184
54 Bormann Joachim 44 168
55 Liebl Melanie 46 178
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 169
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 167
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 160
59 Schleh Daniela 62 157
60 Hettrich Roland 64 154
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 159
62 Kaul Christoph 60 161
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 158
64 Göres Nino 51 185
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 167
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 154
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 152
68 Fritsch Michael 67 147
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 153
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 145

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 425
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 355
3 Fath Marcel 10 203
4 Steiner Michaela 14 297
5 Reindl Michael 3 419
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 215
7 Reiter Michael 2 247
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 189
9 Groß Johann 5 461
10 Eichinger Franz 21 188
11 Keller Peter 22 167
12 Harner Andreas 17 1.420
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 194
14 Märkl Josef 8 292
15 Kohmann Hans 26 163
16 Michal Gabriele 29 165
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 149
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 330
19 Thurow Martina 42 154
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 268
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 298
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 229
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 220
24 Liedl Franz 19 217
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 161
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 147
27 Parsche Otmar 33 205
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 214
29 Michal Christian 38 134
30 Kaltner Maria 28 167
31 Güntner Hubert 18 187
32 Attenberger Petra 49 134
33 Flügel Anton 39 569
34 Pönitz Ines 35 136
35 Collesei Antonio 60 135
36 Pohl Manfred 24 152
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 143
38 Loder Michael 31 155
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 128
40 Steiner Isabella 40 160
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 121
42 Schneider Alexander 27 350
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 131
44 Krömer Kristina 45 124
45 Nist Volker 37 113
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 115
47 Kreis Tanja 48 121
48 Klukas Ronald 66 114
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 127
50 Neubauer Johann 51 111
51 Ebert Helmut 41 126
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 113
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 1.278
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 121
55 Buchberger Martin 50 125
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 123
57 Stang Andrea 58 112
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 118
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 135
60 Kaltner Günter 68 112
61 Groß Johannes 23 242
62 Hiller Edgar 61 1.049
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 104
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 123
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 102
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 126
67 Walter Robert 67 154
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 765
69 Winkler Johanna 62 1.056
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 127

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 496
2 Kellerer Markus 3 456
3 Renner Dietmar 5 581
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 468
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 458
6 Wenninger Monika 7 523
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 419
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 412
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 403
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 428
11 Ziegler Rene 13 399
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 416
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 608
14 Renner Anna 16 406
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 510
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 401
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 379
18 Behrens Heike 12 549
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 396
20 Deubler Christian 18 403
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 267
22 Becker Manfred 21 266
23 Zankl Josef 24 254
24 Neumair Petra 23 257
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 252

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 298
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 178
3 Hartmann Florian 1 385
4 Amend Arlette 12 97
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 125
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 107
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 77
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 117
9 Heiser Florian 21 69
10 Peil Elfriede 10 78
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 72
12 Drexler Anke 17 70
13 Götz Jonas 18 95
14 Langner Sabine 14 99
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 113
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 68
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 104
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 56
19 Grimmer Michael 8 62
20 Decker Sabine 19 79
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 68
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 68
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 64
24 Flach Daniela 29 75
25 Trinkl Franz 20 62
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 452
27 Koch Volker 13 68
28 Sansone Venera 30 52
29 Schneider Sören 27 55
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 59
31 Maier Sebastian 51 148
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 53
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 53
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 57
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 55
36 Caspari Katja 47 48
37 Schulze Peer 58 60
38 Wagner Johanna 22 79
39 Drummer Robin 43 54
40 Brosche Anna 31 56
41 Bartl Richard 53 58
42 Arnold Wieka 59 55
43 Glas Franz 39 54
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 60
45 Schneewind Roland 37 47
46 Volpers Birgit 46 51
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 71
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 49
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 59
50 Full Beate 50 52
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 66
52 Cramer Claudia 52 54
53 Istenes Uwe 64 56
54 Spencer Christa 57 48
55 Filici Gianluca 61 55
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 49
57 Franke Bernhard 44 49
58 Glas Christa 55 49
59 Sroka Günter 63 52
60 Hausen Barbara 68 46
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 51
62 Biemann Birgit 65 50
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 46
64 Böck Maria 66 63
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 87
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 51
67 Eckardt Max 69 45
68 Denk Margit 54 44
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 72
70 Keimerl Christa 62 50

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 159
2 Kern Georg 5 65
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 63
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 75
5 Ofer Christian 6 51
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 63
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 42
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 66
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 110
10 Junghans Susanne 11 48
11 Körber Kai 13 38
12 Lasin Christian 14 44
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 50
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 42
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 49
16 Seidl Daniela 19 31
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 27
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 30
19 Döring Daniel 17 34
20 Franke Peter 18 26
21 Köhler Susanne 16 36
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 18
23 Stelzer Erika 31 12
24 Obeser Thomas 22 25
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 176
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 15
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 12
28 Linke Jens 24 12
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 13
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 18
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 15
32 Teseo Michael 28 21
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 12
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 12

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 199
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 1.251
3 Böller Paul 1 153
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 172
5 Weller Holger 3 206
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 105
7 Denk Jennifer 12 101
8 Heim Adrian 13 85
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 1.089
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 109
11 Hefele Peter 24 71
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 105
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 70
14 Battran Birgit 21 511
15 Wessner Hans 9 75
16 Aigner Angelika 10 923
17 Benkler Thomas 28 70
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 68
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 94
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 123
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 63
22 Stangl Michaela 31 204
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 73
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 76
25 Lange Gerhard 32 76
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 548
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 744
28 Giesche Heike 29 76
29 Socher Florian 20 56
30 Andlauer Anna 25 66
31 Trinkl Günther 48 132
32 Neudert Monika 56 51
33 Jacob Antje 34 52
34 Doll Albert 27 565
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 67
36 Neumann Peter 46 51
37 Winkler Maria 15 734
38 Laut Anton 39 60
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 604
40 Bayer Thomas 33 57
41 Hager Anette 35 50
42 Hinz Adrian 55 50
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 51
44 Grimm Markus 52 48
45 Weigl Christa 40 141
46 Wösten André 63 48
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 51
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 52
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 338
50 Brauneis Robert 54 45
51 Böller Margareta 37 65
52 Persch Oskar 56 49
53 Brandmair Anita 44 461
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 55
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 69
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 57
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 55
58 Heimerl Martin 60 54
59 Fischl Beate 45 65
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 65
61 Feicht Erna 53 61
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 56
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 53
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 311
65 Wagner Armin 61 51
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 58
67 Trinkl Beate 66 140
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 58
69 Grafe Thomas 68 43
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 48

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 141
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 135
3 Erhorn Markus 6 85
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 140
5 Sturm Sabine 8 104
6 Ullmann Horst 7 85
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 92
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 178
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 60
10 Missere Daniela 11 82
11 Dost Ergun 23 64
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 73
13 Allers Susanne 12 80
14 Brummer Bastian 17 74
15 Pöller Marlene 19 81
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 102
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 65
18 Dinauer Inge 29 65
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 70
20 Korff Peter 33 59
21 Rahn Herbert 27 63
22 Soergel Christa 20 370
23 Blank Christian 14 66
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 64
25 Sturm Johann 9 105
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 65
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 69
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 61
29 Axtner Michael 30 79
30 Thurner Stefan 15 99
31 Schug Celina 25 84
32 Groll Sven 37 62
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 76
34 Müller Hajo 42 63
35 Rauch Luise 48 57
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 80
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 57
38 Tittel Matthias 41 74
39 Etterer Stefan 54 65
40 Kappes Lisa 24 86
41 Stempfl Christian 47 67
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 64
43 Böck Josefa 42 60
44 Brukle Laila 68 59
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 59
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 66
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 66
48 Dreher Peter 34 207
49 Treml Franz 55 65
50 Härtl Andrea 65 57
51 Koch Anja 49 66
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 265
53 Obeser Pia 22 64
54 Szilard Anya 56 56
55 Sieke Moritz 58 52
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 57
57 Engel Mirjam 59 53
58 Schneider Melissa 39 62
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 65
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 54
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 57
62 Fodor Egon 66 51
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 54
64 Meier Hubert 64 56
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 60
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 141
67 Biberger Isabel 70 46
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 84
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 48
70 Pilz Sandra 67 57

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 707
2 Berwanger Mike 8 42
3 Heller Peter 3 54
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 40
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 41
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 54
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 30
8 Kühnel Kai 2 31
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 32
10 Göttler Florian 11 36
11 Möbs Dieter 17 30
12 Lackner Arthur 22 42
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 33
14 Doben Philipp 12 36
15 Hannemann Axel 26 27
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 28
17 König Carsten 43 24
18 Mayer Sonja 7 48
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 436
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 25
21 Geißler Helmut 23 28
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 31
23 Boehm Michael 28 24
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 27
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 23
26 Geißler Ameli 25 27
27 Flach Claudia 15 34
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 24
29 Miller Constanze 41 25
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 46
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 34
32 Doben Julia 30 26
33 Frölian Susanne 20 32
34 Mayer Stephan 50 23
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 32
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 23
37 Geißler Sabine 6 31
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 21
39 Wenzel Annika 39 28
40 Homann Lina 40 30
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 31
42 Brötz Eva 59 21
43 Kotzian Werner 56 21
44 Damour Marie 53 22
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 26
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 105
47 Boehm Marion 27 25
48 Scherzer Martina 47 23
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 25
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 20
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 17
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 21
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 17
54 Simperl Christian 13 20
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 21
56 Mair Heide 34 50
57 Simperl Claudia 21 22
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 18
59 Demel Walter 62 21
60 Bauer Edith 55 28
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 18
62 Stangl Christoph 29 43
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 17
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 24
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 17
66 Lackner Leonard 58 23
67 Dobmann Markus 69 18
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 15
69 Lackner Max 64 18
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 21

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 75
2 Wohlert Martin 3 74
3 Veith Stefan 4 82
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 106
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 75
6 Handfest Fabian 5 88
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 65
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 84
9 Auch Daniel 12 77
10 Dietz Angela 7 73
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 83
12 Auch Andrej 14 76
13 Schuster Melanie 10 77
14 Gross Nicolai 20 65
15 Meyer Andreas 11 75
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 70
17 Mayr Manuela 17 79
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 82
19 Beljung Antonia 18 76
20 Beljung Sophia 19 69

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 71
2 Haas Franz 2 67
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 34
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 35
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 30
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 27
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 44
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 41
9 Witte Markus 13 25
10 Bauer Arne 10 25
11 Wanninger Robert 15 24
12 Ernst Martina 14 24
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 24
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 22
15 Tanidis Petros 11 24
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 22
17 Volbert René 18 26
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 24
19 Heinrici Horst 16 27
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 10
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 12
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 8
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 13
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 11
25 Hierner Manfred 32 8
26 Witte Ilse 27 10
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 7
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 10
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 15
30 Moll Monika 20 7
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 7
32 Siegl Norbert 21 14

Wahlbeteiligung: 55,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei