Hilgertshausen-Tandern

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Hilgertshausen-Tandern
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 50.290 47,4 %
GRÜNE 14.167 13,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 11.360 10,7 %
AfD 8.212 7,7 %
SPD 9.549 9,0 %
FDP 2.286 2,2 %
ÖDP 4.720 4,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 3.627 3,4 %
Bündnis 552 0,5 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 552 0,5 %
WIR e.V. 763 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.746 -
Wähler 1.724 62,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 32 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 106.078 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 1.547
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 744
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 727
4 Eberl Lena 20 712
5 Strauch Peter 14 645
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.118
7 Wagner Andreas 37 619
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 946
9 Schiller Florian 31 604
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 623
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.353
12 Zech Helmut 7 859
13 Grote Julia 33 609
14 Stephan Tobias 42 596
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.110
16 Böller Corinna 25 732
17 Blatt Christian 9 804
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 2.740
19 Handl Stefan 29 608
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.202
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 647
22 Axtner Robert 12 596
23 Scherf Florian 45 560
24 Fuchs Günter 40 770
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 1.313
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 617
27 Kops Claudia 32 637
28 Kugler Dieter 24 692
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 691
30 Trinkl Markus 21 633
31 Kerle Anton 13 1.324
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.476
33 Mundl Harald 22 859
34 Langer Sven 55 543
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 765
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 559
37 Weber Ursula 52 533
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 578
39 Haas August 34 613
40 Reischl Richard 8 763
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 904
42 Westermair Jörg 54 587
43 Huber Benno 43 721
44 Braun Werner 17 667
45 Wallner Barbara 41 648
46 Schweiger Christian 38 1.147
47 Kaspar Josef 36 648
48 Eder Nicole 58 535
49 Heitmair Johann 39 578
50 Lampl Michael 27 657
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 569
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 501
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 516
54 Polt Werner 46 558
55 Buck Janda 66 460
56 Lachner Johann 44 751
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 449
58 Huber Anna 59 572
59 Nuber Matthias 63 419
60 Hofmann Martin 65 501
61 Huber Claudia 61 431
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 419
63 Rager Matthias 67 396
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 447
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 345
66 Reischl Josef 68 368
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 324
68 Böller Karl 64 430
69 Landmann Simon 47 347
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 328

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 308
2 Liebl Achim 3 316
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 375
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 258
5 Kohn Ursel 7 252
6 Stein Arthur 2 360
7 Rauhut Helga 12 234
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 260
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 348
10 Haas Stefan 14 243
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 231
12 Möldner Tobias 25 216
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 212
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 267
15 Hettrich Christa 10 276
16 Seidl Richard 18 230
17 Jacob Sarah 23 205
18 Kreß Thomas 16 216
19 Lang Jasmin 19 215
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 227
21 Krispenz Luise 22 211
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 181
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 271
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 181
25 Oerter Marion 28 197
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 227
27 Heisler Astrid 30 224
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 183
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 197
30 Heisler Alexander 24 215
31 Vedova Susanne 27 190
32 Esch Helmut 37 211
33 Behling Eva 33 204
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 184
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 193
36 Rackl Robert 40 180
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 281
38 Deffner Franz 47 173
39 Feneis Constanze 17 280
40 Achter Jörg 48 188
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 195
42 Huras Lars 50 166
43 Bormann Eva 38 176
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 194
45 Duling Simone 55 164
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 179
47 Heller Beate 56 169
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 166
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 183
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 160
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 164
52 Noack Axel 59 167
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 164
54 Bormann Joachim 44 165
55 Liebl Melanie 46 172
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 172
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 153
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 165
59 Schleh Daniela 62 148
60 Hettrich Roland 64 160
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 145
62 Kaul Christoph 60 142
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 146
64 Göres Nino 51 161
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 137
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 131
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 128
68 Fritsch Michael 67 123
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 120
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 132

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 284
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 211
3 Fath Marcel 10 363
4 Steiner Michaela 14 221
5 Reindl Michael 3 299
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 165
7 Reiter Michael 2 502
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 146
9 Groß Johann 5 261
10 Eichinger Franz 21 289
11 Keller Peter 22 182
12 Harner Andreas 17 157
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 429
14 Märkl Josef 8 194
15 Kohmann Hans 26 118
16 Michal Gabriele 29 117
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 105
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 199
19 Thurow Martina 42 104
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 493
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 252
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 197
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 523
24 Liedl Franz 19 155
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 149
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 97
27 Parsche Otmar 33 98
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 350
29 Michal Christian 38 96
30 Kaltner Maria 28 110
31 Güntner Hubert 18 255
32 Attenberger Petra 49 99
33 Flügel Anton 39 103
34 Pönitz Ines 35 98
35 Collesei Antonio 60 88
36 Pohl Manfred 24 274
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 118
38 Loder Michael 31 83
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 86
40 Steiner Isabella 40 105
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 420
42 Schneider Alexander 27 137
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 106
44 Krömer Kristina 45 88
45 Nist Volker 37 89
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 100
47 Kreis Tanja 48 107
48 Klukas Ronald 66 83
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 91
50 Neubauer Johann 51 89
51 Ebert Helmut 41 97
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 83
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 85
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 90
55 Buchberger Martin 50 84
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 101
57 Stang Andrea 58 93
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 83
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 62
60 Kaltner Günter 68 82
61 Groß Johannes 23 163
62 Hiller Edgar 61 70
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 189
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 67
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 89
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 78
67 Walter Robert 67 83
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 72
69 Winkler Johanna 62 50
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 154

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 406
2 Kellerer Markus 3 378
3 Renner Dietmar 5 374
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 360
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 396
6 Wenninger Monika 7 349
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 347
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 368
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 340
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 379
11 Ziegler Rene 13 343
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 346
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 356
14 Renner Anna 16 336
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 333
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 340
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 334
18 Behrens Heike 12 329
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 361
20 Deubler Christian 18 369
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 213
22 Becker Manfred 21 208
23 Zankl Josef 24 210
24 Neumair Petra 23 238
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 199

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 455
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 237
3 Hartmann Florian 1 391
4 Amend Arlette 12 148
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 207
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 156
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 125
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 173
9 Heiser Florian 21 110
10 Peil Elfriede 10 120
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 122
12 Drexler Anke 17 118
13 Götz Jonas 18 123
14 Langner Sabine 14 136
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 165
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 136
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 110
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 106
19 Grimmer Michael 8 111
20 Decker Sabine 19 114
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 110
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 150
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 155
24 Flach Daniela 29 101
25 Trinkl Franz 20 103
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 102
27 Koch Volker 13 119
28 Sansone Venera 30 104
29 Schneider Sören 27 107
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 96
31 Maier Sebastian 51 103
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 110
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 100
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 98
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 102
36 Caspari Katja 47 94
37 Schulze Peer 58 95
38 Wagner Johanna 22 157
39 Drummer Robin 43 95
40 Brosche Anna 31 96
41 Bartl Richard 53 95
42 Arnold Wieka 59 94
43 Glas Franz 39 675
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 109
45 Schneewind Roland 37 109
46 Volpers Birgit 46 129
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 101
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 99
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 94
50 Full Beate 50 96
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 105
52 Cramer Claudia 52 101
53 Istenes Uwe 64 93
54 Spencer Christa 57 92
55 Filici Gianluca 61 87
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 97
57 Franke Bernhard 44 108
58 Glas Christa 55 635
59 Sroka Günter 63 90
60 Hausen Barbara 68 86
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 119
62 Biemann Birgit 65 82
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 78
64 Böck Maria 66 76
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 99
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 76
67 Eckardt Max 69 76
68 Denk Margit 54 78
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 125
70 Keimerl Christa 62 85

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 161
2 Kern Georg 5 113
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 99
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 141
5 Ofer Christian 6 103
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 88
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 79
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 78
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 81
10 Junghans Susanne 11 93
11 Körber Kai 13 76
12 Lasin Christian 14 80
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 83
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 79
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 85
16 Seidl Daniela 19 58
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 54
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 52
19 Döring Daniel 17 87
20 Franke Peter 18 60
21 Köhler Susanne 16 88
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 23
23 Stelzer Erika 31 26
24 Obeser Thomas 22 48
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 24
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 20
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 20
28 Linke Jens 24 24
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 17
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 162
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 24
32 Teseo Michael 28 25
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 17
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 18

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 141
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 108
3 Böller Paul 1 160
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 115
5 Weller Holger 3 143
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 73
7 Denk Jennifer 12 94
8 Heim Adrian 13 75
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 134
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 146
11 Hefele Peter 24 79
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 68
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 58
14 Battran Birgit 21 64
15 Wessner Hans 9 77
16 Aigner Angelika 10 58
17 Benkler Thomas 28 59
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 192
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 75
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 80
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 62
22 Stangl Michaela 31 56
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 67
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 79
25 Lange Gerhard 32 59
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 85
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 59
28 Giesche Heike 29 53
29 Socher Florian 20 68
30 Andlauer Anna 25 63
31 Trinkl Günther 48 57
32 Neudert Monika 56 54
33 Jacob Antje 34 66
34 Doll Albert 27 58
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 81
36 Neumann Peter 46 60
37 Winkler Maria 15 56
38 Laut Anton 39 54
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 55
40 Bayer Thomas 33 60
41 Hager Anette 35 52
42 Hinz Adrian 55 58
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 69
44 Grimm Markus 52 51
45 Weigl Christa 40 73
46 Wösten André 63 53
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 56
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 51
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 51
50 Brauneis Robert 54 51
51 Böller Margareta 37 61
52 Persch Oskar 56 55
53 Brandmair Anita 44 50
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 50
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 56
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 57
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 45
58 Heimerl Martin 60 52
59 Fischl Beate 45 46
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 46
61 Feicht Erna 53 52
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 39
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 44
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 39
65 Wagner Armin 61 38
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 44
67 Trinkl Beate 66 38
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 37
69 Grafe Thomas 68 28
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 27

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 83
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 84
3 Erhorn Markus 6 58
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 55
5 Sturm Sabine 8 70
6 Ullmann Horst 7 54
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 145
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 104
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 48
10 Missere Daniela 11 58
11 Dost Ergun 23 41
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 78
13 Allers Susanne 12 85
14 Brummer Bastian 17 67
15 Pöller Marlene 19 43
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 122
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 57
18 Dinauer Inge 29 35
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 36
20 Korff Peter 33 26
21 Rahn Herbert 27 51
22 Soergel Christa 20 37
23 Blank Christian 14 47
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 29
25 Sturm Johann 9 61
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 41
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 36
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 50
29 Axtner Michael 30 292
30 Thurner Stefan 15 60
31 Schug Celina 25 54
32 Groll Sven 37 31
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 50
34 Müller Hajo 42 30
35 Rauch Luise 48 44
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 37
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 39
38 Tittel Matthias 41 49
39 Etterer Stefan 54 27
40 Kappes Lisa 24 47
41 Stempfl Christian 47 36
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 38
43 Böck Josefa 42 42
44 Brukle Laila 68 33
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 37
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 31
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 57
48 Dreher Peter 34 27
49 Treml Franz 55 39
50 Härtl Andrea 65 35
51 Koch Anja 49 48
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 43
53 Obeser Pia 22 65
54 Szilard Anya 56 47
55 Sieke Moritz 58 26
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 34
57 Engel Mirjam 59 30
58 Schneider Melissa 39 43
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 35
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 48
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 32
62 Fodor Egon 66 27
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 42
64 Meier Hubert 64 39
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 28
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 42
67 Biberger Isabel 70 24
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 44
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 55
70 Pilz Sandra 67 39

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 17
2 Berwanger Mike 8 6
3 Heller Peter 3 10
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 20
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 10
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 12
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 19
8 Kühnel Kai 2 12
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 7
10 Göttler Florian 11 14
11 Möbs Dieter 17 20
12 Lackner Arthur 22 9
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 11
14 Doben Philipp 12 15
15 Hannemann Axel 26 7
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 4
17 König Carsten 43 3
18 Mayer Sonja 7 17
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 7
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 7
21 Geißler Helmut 23 3
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 10
23 Boehm Michael 28 5
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 6
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 5
26 Geißler Ameli 25 5
27 Flach Claudia 15 8
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 3
29 Miller Constanze 41 14
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 27
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 6
32 Doben Julia 30 4
33 Frölian Susanne 20 3
34 Mayer Stephan 50 3
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 8
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 4
37 Geißler Sabine 6 4
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 5
39 Wenzel Annika 39 5
40 Homann Lina 40 3
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 3
42 Brötz Eva 59 3
43 Kotzian Werner 56 3
44 Damour Marie 53 19
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 5
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 8
47 Boehm Marion 27 14
48 Scherzer Martina 47 3
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 6
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 3
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 3
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 5
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 11
54 Simperl Christian 13 5
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 7
56 Mair Heide 34 11
57 Simperl Claudia 21 9
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 10
59 Demel Walter 62 3
60 Bauer Edith 55 7
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 3
62 Stangl Christoph 29 7
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 3
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 7
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 7
66 Lackner Leonard 58 4
67 Dobmann Markus 69 4
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 6
69 Lackner Max 64 5
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 10

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 47
2 Wohlert Martin 3 33
3 Veith Stefan 4 36
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 27
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 22
6 Handfest Fabian 5 30
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 25
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 29
9 Auch Daniel 12 22
10 Dietz Angela 7 25
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 26
12 Auch Andrej 14 22
13 Schuster Melanie 10 29
14 Gross Nicolai 20 21
15 Meyer Andreas 11 24
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 30
17 Mayr Manuela 17 26
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 32
19 Beljung Antonia 18 24
20 Beljung Sophia 19 22

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 61
2 Haas Franz 2 54
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 30
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 36
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 26
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 29
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 51
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 37
9 Witte Markus 13 26
10 Bauer Arne 10 25
11 Wanninger Robert 15 21
12 Ernst Martina 14 25
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 24
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 25
15 Tanidis Petros 11 35
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 32
17 Volbert René 18 22
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 33
19 Heinrici Horst 16 30
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 8
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 13
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 8
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 14
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 14
25 Hierner Manfred 32 10
26 Witte Ilse 27 13
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 9
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 6
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 13
30 Moll Monika 20 16
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 6
32 Siegl Norbert 21 11

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei