Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Karlsfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 207.882 42,1 %
GRÜNE 97.887 19,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 21.603 4,4 %
AfD 27.618 5,6 %
SPD 67.521 13,7 %
FDP 12.802 2,6 %
ÖDP 21.511 4,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 12.968 2,6 %
Bündnis 10.594 2,1 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 9.310 1,9 %
WIR e.V. 4.281 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 15.964 -
Wähler 7.963 49,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 265 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 493.977 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 5.527
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 3.272
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 6.267
4 Eberl Lena 20 3.404
5 Strauch Peter 14 3.320
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 3.096
7 Wagner Andreas 37 4.420
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 3.506
9 Schiller Florian 31 3.205
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 3.207
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 3.746
12 Zech Helmut 7 2.995
13 Grote Julia 33 3.294
14 Stephan Tobias 42 3.110
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 3.204
16 Böller Corinna 25 2.984
17 Blatt Christian 9 2.983
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 2.867
19 Handl Stefan 29 5.244
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 2.853
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 2.836
22 Axtner Robert 12 2.842
23 Scherf Florian 45 2.790
24 Fuchs Günter 40 2.802
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 2.749
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 2.684
27 Kops Claudia 32 2.956
28 Kugler Dieter 24 2.785
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 2.828
30 Trinkl Markus 21 2.742
31 Kerle Anton 13 2.721
32 Obesser Franz 4 2.798
33 Mundl Harald 22 2.688
34 Langer Sven 55 2.693
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 2.785
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 2.950
37 Weber Ursula 52 4.421
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 2.750
39 Haas August 34 3.006
40 Reischl Richard 8 3.015
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 2.701
42 Westermair Jörg 54 2.565
43 Huber Benno 43 2.694
44 Braun Werner 17 2.693
45 Wallner Barbara 41 2.661
46 Schweiger Christian 38 2.531
47 Kaspar Josef 36 2.608
48 Eder Nicole 58 2.575
49 Heitmair Johann 39 2.545
50 Lampl Michael 27 2.553
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 2.848
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 2.567
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 2.637
54 Polt Werner 46 2.568
55 Buck Janda 66 2.413
56 Lachner Johann 44 2.463
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 2.369
58 Huber Anna 59 2.448
59 Nuber Matthias 63 3.842
60 Hofmann Martin 65 2.277
61 Huber Claudia 61 2.402
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 2.549
63 Rager Matthias 67 2.220
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 2.395
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 2.198
66 Reischl Josef 68 2.203
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 2.116
68 Böller Karl 64 2.103
69 Landmann Simon 47 2.310
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 4.483

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 1.781
2 Liebl Achim 3 1.987
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 1.995
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 1.537
5 Kohn Ursel 7 1.502
6 Stein Arthur 2 1.727
7 Rauhut Helga 12 1.441
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 2.464
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 1.458
10 Haas Stefan 14 1.448
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 1.445
12 Möldner Tobias 25 1.316
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 1.370
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 1.561
15 Hettrich Christa 10 1.481
16 Seidl Richard 18 1.413
17 Jacob Sarah 23 1.359
18 Kreß Thomas 16 1.369
19 Lang Jasmin 19 1.458
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 1.316
21 Krispenz Luise 22 1.375
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 1.263
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 1.354
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 1.269
25 Oerter Marion 28 1.336
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 1.287
27 Heisler Astrid 30 1.256
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 1.334
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 1.248
30 Heisler Alexander 24 1.278
31 Vedova Susanne 27 1.247
32 Esch Helmut 37 1.275
33 Behling Eva 33 1.314
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 1.263
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 1.350
36 Rackl Robert 40 1.217
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 1.394
38 Deffner Franz 47 1.184
39 Feneis Constanze 17 1.344
40 Achter Jörg 48 1.177
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 1.813
42 Huras Lars 50 1.666
43 Bormann Eva 38 1.225
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 1.293
45 Duling Simone 55 1.216
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 1.213
47 Heller Beate 56 1.186
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 1.162
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 1.223
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 1.218
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 1.976
52 Noack Axel 59 1.156
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 1.759
54 Bormann Joachim 44 1.195
55 Liebl Melanie 46 1.180
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 1.157
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 1.742
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 1.143
59 Schleh Daniela 62 1.542
60 Hettrich Roland 64 1.135
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 1.477
62 Kaul Christoph 60 1.630
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 1.143
64 Göres Nino 51 1.686
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 1.129
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 1.612
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 1.072
68 Fritsch Michael 67 1.593
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 1.066
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 1.086

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 527
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 433
3 Fath Marcel 10 391
4 Steiner Michaela 14 1.187
5 Reindl Michael 3 369
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 321
7 Reiter Michael 2 326
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 360
9 Groß Johann 5 342
10 Eichinger Franz 21 301
11 Keller Peter 22 273
12 Harner Andreas 17 315
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 283
14 Märkl Josef 8 342
15 Kohmann Hans 26 279
16 Michal Gabriele 29 277
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 260
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 329
19 Thurow Martina 42 864
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 310
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 295
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 294
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 286
24 Liedl Franz 19 280
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 282
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 250
27 Parsche Otmar 33 252
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 301
29 Michal Christian 38 276
30 Kaltner Maria 28 356
31 Güntner Hubert 18 252
32 Attenberger Petra 49 247
33 Flügel Anton 39 318
34 Pönitz Ines 35 264
35 Collesei Antonio 60 236
36 Pohl Manfred 24 260
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 295
38 Loder Michael 31 239
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 279
40 Steiner Isabella 40 701
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 262
42 Schneider Alexander 27 255
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 281
44 Krömer Kristina 45 260
45 Nist Volker 37 242
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 260
47 Kreis Tanja 48 243
48 Klukas Ronald 66 244
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 264
50 Neubauer Johann 51 236
51 Ebert Helmut 41 242
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 255
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 236
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 245
55 Buchberger Martin 50 246
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 240
57 Stang Andrea 58 249
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 260
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 259
60 Kaltner Günter 68 272
61 Groß Johannes 23 265
62 Hiller Edgar 61 234
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 238
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 262
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 245
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 276
67 Walter Robert 67 235
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 263
69 Winkler Johanna 62 240
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 242

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 1.260
2 Kellerer Markus 3 1.301
3 Renner Dietmar 5 1.262
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 1.216
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 1.241
6 Wenninger Monika 7 1.188
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 1.161
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 1.197
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 1.194
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 1.175
11 Ziegler Rene 13 1.167
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 1.181
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 1.215
14 Renner Anna 16 1.164
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 1.149
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 1.132
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 1.183
18 Behrens Heike 12 1.152
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 1.133
20 Deubler Christian 18 1.127
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 750
22 Becker Manfred 21 857
23 Zankl Josef 24 758
24 Neumair Petra 23 716
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 739

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 1.467
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 1.327
3 Hartmann Florian 1 2.202
4 Amend Arlette 12 947
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 1.015
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 1.054
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 2.500
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 949
9 Heiser Florian 21 888
10 Peil Elfriede 10 1.931
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 895
12 Drexler Anke 17 959
13 Götz Jonas 18 880
14 Langner Sabine 14 925
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 1.046
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 834
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 883
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 944
19 Grimmer Michael 8 812
20 Decker Sabine 19 850
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 877
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 848
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 847
24 Flach Daniela 29 838
25 Trinkl Franz 20 2.112
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 781
27 Koch Volker 13 876
28 Sansone Venera 30 1.826
29 Schneider Sören 27 838
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 793
31 Maier Sebastian 51 788
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 786
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 1.421
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 1.509
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 841
36 Caspari Katja 47 790
37 Schulze Peer 58 751
38 Wagner Johanna 22 810
39 Drummer Robin 43 1.255
40 Brosche Anna 31 773
41 Bartl Richard 53 794
42 Arnold Wieka 59 780
43 Glas Franz 39 755
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 757
45 Schneewind Roland 37 744
46 Volpers Birgit 46 742
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 806
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 736
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 741
50 Full Beate 50 1.405
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 762
52 Cramer Claudia 52 728
53 Istenes Uwe 64 738
54 Spencer Christa 57 752
55 Filici Gianluca 61 1.124
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 709
57 Franke Bernhard 44 727
58 Glas Christa 55 703
59 Sroka Günter 63 740
60 Hausen Barbara 68 715
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 720
62 Biemann Birgit 65 1.107
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 680
64 Böck Maria 66 677
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 856
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 691
67 Eckardt Max 69 1.108
68 Denk Margit 54 648
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 687
70 Keimerl Christa 62 721

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 834
2 Kern Georg 5 557
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 643
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 562
5 Ofer Christian 6 514
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 891
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 496
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 573
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 516
10 Junghans Susanne 11 498
11 Körber Kai 13 734
12 Lasin Christian 14 501
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 505
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 479
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 524
16 Seidl Daniela 19 327
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 319
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 309
19 Döring Daniel 17 313
20 Franke Peter 18 325
21 Köhler Susanne 16 312
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 174
23 Stelzer Erika 31 154
24 Obeser Thomas 22 156
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 159
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 147
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 149
28 Linke Jens 24 142
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 145
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 142
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 139
32 Teseo Michael 28 149
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 146
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 268

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 510
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 393
3 Böller Paul 1 368
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 1.195
5 Weller Holger 3 475
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 405
7 Denk Jennifer 12 357
8 Heim Adrian 13 896
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 402
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 375
11 Hefele Peter 24 247
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 306
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 245
14 Battran Birgit 21 250
15 Wessner Hans 9 265
16 Aigner Angelika 10 283
17 Benkler Thomas 28 256
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 242
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 323
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 309
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 234
22 Stangl Michaela 31 231
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 964
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 273
25 Lange Gerhard 32 243
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 316
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 233
28 Giesche Heike 29 265
29 Socher Florian 20 222
30 Andlauer Anna 25 240
31 Trinkl Günther 48 216
32 Neudert Monika 56 227
33 Jacob Antje 34 223
34 Doll Albert 27 222
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 230
36 Neumann Peter 46 540
37 Winkler Maria 15 253
38 Laut Anton 39 227
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 212
40 Bayer Thomas 33 236
41 Hager Anette 35 632
42 Hinz Adrian 55 212
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 217
44 Grimm Markus 52 225
45 Weigl Christa 40 224
46 Wösten André 63 209
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 242
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 203
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 213
50 Brauneis Robert 54 523
51 Böller Margareta 37 224
52 Persch Oskar 56 199
53 Brandmair Anita 44 198
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 197
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 215
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 219
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 199
58 Heimerl Martin 60 186
59 Fischl Beate 45 272
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 189
61 Feicht Erna 53 206
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 195
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 196
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 199
65 Wagner Armin 61 457
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 211
67 Trinkl Beate 66 185
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 223
69 Grafe Thomas 68 184
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 548

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 415
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 361
3 Erhorn Markus 6 284
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 337
5 Sturm Sabine 8 216
6 Ullmann Horst 7 246
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 212
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 209
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 159
10 Missere Daniela 11 462
11 Dost Ergun 23 141
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 175
13 Allers Susanne 12 152
14 Brummer Bastian 17 155
15 Pöller Marlene 19 194
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 223
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 139
18 Dinauer Inge 29 143
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 152
20 Korff Peter 33 139
21 Rahn Herbert 27 149
22 Soergel Christa 20 158
23 Blank Christian 14 147
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 151
25 Sturm Johann 9 192
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 173
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 145
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 157
29 Axtner Michael 30 150
30 Thurner Stefan 15 213
31 Schug Celina 25 450
32 Groll Sven 37 458
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 145
34 Müller Hajo 42 327
35 Rauch Luise 48 135
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 180
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 140
38 Tittel Matthias 41 132
39 Etterer Stefan 54 142
40 Kappes Lisa 24 169
41 Stempfl Christian 47 136
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 152
43 Böck Josefa 42 157
44 Brukle Laila 68 133
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 141
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 161
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 497
48 Dreher Peter 34 130
49 Treml Franz 55 135
50 Härtl Andrea 65 142
51 Koch Anja 49 152
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 121
53 Obeser Pia 22 139
54 Szilard Anya 56 140
55 Sieke Moritz 58 139
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 139
57 Engel Mirjam 59 150
58 Schneider Melissa 39 150
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 132
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 115
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 127
62 Fodor Egon 66 119
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 141
64 Meier Hubert 64 114
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 242
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 113
67 Biberger Isabel 70 126
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 142
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 114
70 Pilz Sandra 67 142

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 301
2 Berwanger Mike 8 221
3 Heller Peter 3 297
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 219
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 200
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 184
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 178
8 Kühnel Kai 2 264
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 173
10 Göttler Florian 11 169
11 Möbs Dieter 17 168
12 Lackner Arthur 22 143
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 207
14 Doben Philipp 12 182
15 Hannemann Axel 26 144
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 131
17 König Carsten 43 133
18 Mayer Sonja 7 223
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 114
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 133
21 Geißler Helmut 23 150
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 160
23 Boehm Michael 28 127
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 144
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 352
26 Geißler Ameli 25 190
27 Flach Claudia 15 193
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 123
29 Miller Constanze 41 139
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 133
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 135
32 Doben Julia 30 149
33 Frölian Susanne 20 143
34 Mayer Stephan 50 114
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 161
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 134
37 Geißler Sabine 6 244
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 140
39 Wenzel Annika 39 133
40 Homann Lina 40 122
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 116
42 Brötz Eva 59 102
43 Kotzian Werner 56 116
44 Damour Marie 53 105
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 125
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 133
47 Boehm Marion 27 159
48 Scherzer Martina 47 104
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 108
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 103
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 98
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 132
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 116
54 Simperl Christian 13 172
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 124
56 Mair Heide 34 168
57 Simperl Claudia 21 152
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 105
59 Demel Walter 62 113
60 Bauer Edith 55 101
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 101
62 Stangl Christoph 29 179
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 113
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 116
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 111
66 Lackner Leonard 58 116
67 Dobmann Markus 69 106
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 110
69 Lackner Max 64 118
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 102

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 516
2 Wohlert Martin 3 485
3 Veith Stefan 4 499
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 733
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 474
6 Handfest Fabian 5 477
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 436
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 452
9 Auch Daniel 12 434
10 Dietz Angela 7 460
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 432
12 Auch Andrej 14 448
13 Schuster Melanie 10 443
14 Gross Nicolai 20 408
15 Meyer Andreas 11 484
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 420
17 Mayr Manuela 17 411
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 427
19 Beljung Antonia 18 447
20 Beljung Sophia 19 424

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 357
2 Haas Franz 2 212
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 207
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 172
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 207
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 169
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 207
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 215
9 Witte Markus 13 160
10 Bauer Arne 10 164
11 Wanninger Robert 15 152
12 Ernst Martina 14 157
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 161
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 159
15 Tanidis Petros 11 174
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 143
17 Volbert René 18 166
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 161
19 Heinrici Horst 16 170
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 50
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 58
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 54
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 58
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 53
25 Hierner Manfred 32 48
26 Witte Ilse 27 52
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 61
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 59
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 75
30 Moll Monika 20 75
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 51
32 Siegl Norbert 21 74

Wahlbeteiligung: 49,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei