Hebertshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Hebertshausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 78.476 44,2 %
GRÜNE 27.613 15,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 23.531 13,3 %
AfD 8.640 4,9 %
SPD 14.998 8,5 %
FDP 3.570 2,0 %
ÖDP 5.449 3,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 7.072 4,0 %
Bündnis 3.753 2,1 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.777 1,0 %
WIR e.V. 2.563 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.475 -
Wähler 2.892 64,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 93 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 177.442 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.432
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.160
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.445
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.120
5 Strauch Peter 14 1.226
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.375
7 Wagner Andreas 37 997
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.335
9 Schiller Florian 31 1.104
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 1.047
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.536
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.196
13 Grote Julia 33 1.084
14 Stephan Tobias 42 1.037
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.372
16 Böller Corinna 25 1.071
17 Blatt Christian 9 1.114
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 1.027
19 Handl Stefan 29 1.040
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.211
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 970
22 Axtner Robert 12 1.124
23 Scherf Florian 45 943
24 Fuchs Günter 40 943
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 1.007
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 898
27 Kops Claudia 32 1.381
28 Kugler Dieter 24 1.302
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 2.363
30 Trinkl Markus 21 936
31 Kerle Anton 13 992
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.204
33 Mundl Harald 22 1.069
34 Langer Sven 55 1.668
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 1.110
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 985
37 Weber Ursula 52 872
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 918
39 Haas August 34 1.048
40 Reischl Richard 8 3.223
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 1.024
42 Westermair Jörg 54 836
43 Huber Benno 43 898
44 Braun Werner 17 991
45 Wallner Barbara 41 2.135
46 Schweiger Christian 38 835
47 Kaspar Josef 36 984
48 Eder Nicole 58 872
49 Heitmair Johann 39 883
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.032
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 1.067
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 796
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 893
54 Polt Werner 46 960
55 Buck Janda 66 747
56 Lachner Johann 44 872
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 973
58 Huber Anna 59 790
59 Nuber Matthias 63 752
60 Hofmann Martin 65 702
61 Huber Claudia 61 737
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 941
63 Rager Matthias 67 743
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 2.161
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 1.135
66 Reischl Josef 68 700
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 648
68 Böller Karl 64 737
69 Landmann Simon 47 853
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 894

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 652
2 Liebl Achim 3 637
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 1.067
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 496
5 Kohn Ursel 7 466
6 Stein Arthur 2 713
7 Rauhut Helga 12 474
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 486
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 465
10 Haas Stefan 14 444
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 463
12 Möldner Tobias 25 382
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 430
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 490
15 Hettrich Christa 10 497
16 Seidl Richard 18 449
17 Jacob Sarah 23 375
18 Kreß Thomas 16 447
19 Lang Jasmin 19 424
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 444
21 Krispenz Luise 22 396
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 371
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 397
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 346
25 Oerter Marion 28 408
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 380
27 Heisler Astrid 30 346
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 365
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 361
30 Heisler Alexander 24 392
31 Vedova Susanne 27 355
32 Esch Helmut 37 379
33 Behling Eva 33 389
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 457
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 409
36 Rackl Robert 40 355
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 528
38 Deffner Franz 47 320
39 Feneis Constanze 17 451
40 Achter Jörg 48 320
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 362
42 Huras Lars 50 318
43 Bormann Eva 38 367
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 432
45 Duling Simone 55 322
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 337
47 Heller Beate 56 321
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 327
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 343
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 311
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 313
52 Noack Axel 59 303
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 332
54 Bormann Joachim 44 354
55 Liebl Melanie 46 345
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 306
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 315
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 313
59 Schleh Daniela 62 289
60 Hettrich Roland 64 312
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 320
62 Kaul Christoph 60 288
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 359
64 Göres Nino 51 322
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 288
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 288
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 276
68 Fritsch Michael 67 266
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 288
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 270

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 634
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 497
3 Fath Marcel 10 421
4 Steiner Michaela 14 453
5 Reindl Michael 3 411
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 332
7 Reiter Michael 2 304
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 1.877
9 Groß Johann 5 453
10 Eichinger Franz 21 364
11 Keller Peter 22 292
12 Harner Andreas 17 283
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 310
14 Märkl Josef 8 432
15 Kohmann Hans 26 303
16 Michal Gabriele 29 1.186
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 283
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 382
19 Thurow Martina 42 275
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 347
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 459
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 407
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 337
24 Liedl Franz 19 352
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 268
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 241
27 Parsche Otmar 33 232
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 265
29 Michal Christian 38 1.021
30 Kaltner Maria 28 320
31 Güntner Hubert 18 217
32 Attenberger Petra 49 225
33 Flügel Anton 39 234
34 Pönitz Ines 35 272
35 Collesei Antonio 60 211
36 Pohl Manfred 24 239
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 375
38 Loder Michael 31 234
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 1.304
40 Steiner Isabella 40 283
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 220
42 Schneider Alexander 27 256
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 247
44 Krömer Kristina 45 231
45 Nist Volker 37 240
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 223
47 Kreis Tanja 48 209
48 Klukas Ronald 66 187
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 259
50 Neubauer Johann 51 232
51 Ebert Helmut 41 200
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 189
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 191
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 230
55 Buchberger Martin 50 198
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 187
57 Stang Andrea 58 193
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 186
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 212
60 Kaltner Günter 68 218
61 Groß Johannes 23 288
62 Hiller Edgar 61 173
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 160
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 237
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 170
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 184
67 Walter Robert 67 166
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 177
69 Winkler Johanna 62 164
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 169

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 415
2 Kellerer Markus 3 412
3 Renner Dietmar 5 419
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 389
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 451
6 Wenninger Monika 7 381
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 370
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 379
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 369
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 369
11 Ziegler Rene 13 368
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 366
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 386
14 Renner Anna 16 355
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 354
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 340
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 356
18 Behrens Heike 12 365
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 345
20 Deubler Christian 18 339
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 239
22 Becker Manfred 21 219
23 Zankl Josef 24 235
24 Neumair Petra 23 206
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 213

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 572
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 1.142
3 Hartmann Florian 1 1.172
4 Amend Arlette 12 229
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 372
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 278
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 238
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 259
9 Heiser Florian 21 217
10 Peil Elfriede 10 207
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 206
12 Drexler Anke 17 199
13 Götz Jonas 18 252
14 Langner Sabine 14 255
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 245
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 173
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 183
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 187
19 Grimmer Michael 8 188
20 Decker Sabine 19 188
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 189
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 179
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 198
24 Flach Daniela 29 189
25 Trinkl Franz 20 197
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 148
27 Koch Volker 13 240
28 Sansone Venera 30 178
29 Schneider Sören 27 180
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 163
31 Maier Sebastian 51 153
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 208
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 161
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 193
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 156
36 Caspari Katja 47 161
37 Schulze Peer 58 141
38 Wagner Johanna 22 180
39 Drummer Robin 43 155
40 Brosche Anna 31 176
41 Bartl Richard 53 164
42 Arnold Wieka 59 146
43 Glas Franz 39 149
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 154
45 Schneewind Roland 37 151
46 Volpers Birgit 46 140
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 185
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 137
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 169
50 Full Beate 50 142
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 150
52 Cramer Claudia 52 148
53 Istenes Uwe 64 139
54 Spencer Christa 57 187
55 Filici Gianluca 61 135
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 137
57 Franke Bernhard 44 142
58 Glas Christa 55 127
59 Sroka Günter 63 166
60 Hausen Barbara 68 208
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 165
62 Biemann Birgit 65 135
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 132
64 Böck Maria 66 130
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 229
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 139
67 Eckardt Max 69 136
68 Denk Margit 54 139
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 263
70 Keimerl Christa 62 147

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 349
2 Kern Georg 5 167
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 180
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 172
5 Ofer Christian 6 119
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 139
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 331
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 159
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 140
10 Junghans Susanne 11 129
11 Körber Kai 13 121
12 Lasin Christian 14 119
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 149
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 113
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 149
16 Seidl Daniela 19 86
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 82
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 78
19 Döring Daniel 17 90
20 Franke Peter 18 72
21 Köhler Susanne 16 80
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 55
23 Stelzer Erika 31 40
24 Obeser Thomas 22 55
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 39
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 36
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 46
28 Linke Jens 24 38
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 44
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 37
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 39
32 Teseo Michael 28 41
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 36
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 40

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 176
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 157
3 Böller Paul 1 223
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 204
5 Weller Holger 3 282
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 134
7 Denk Jennifer 12 104
8 Heim Adrian 13 87
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 171
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 116
11 Hefele Peter 24 70
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 90
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 75
14 Battran Birgit 21 67
15 Wessner Hans 9 93
16 Aigner Angelika 10 81
17 Benkler Thomas 28 65
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 63
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 72
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 97
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 73
22 Stangl Michaela 31 57
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 95
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 94
25 Lange Gerhard 32 66
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 108
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 55
28 Giesche Heike 29 61
29 Socher Florian 20 65
30 Andlauer Anna 25 81
31 Trinkl Günther 48 54
32 Neudert Monika 56 57
33 Jacob Antje 34 58
34 Doll Albert 27 54
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 62
36 Neumann Peter 46 56
37 Winkler Maria 15 71
38 Laut Anton 39 125
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 49
40 Bayer Thomas 33 69
41 Hager Anette 35 67
42 Hinz Adrian 55 53
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 52
44 Grimm Markus 52 67
45 Weigl Christa 40 61
46 Wösten André 63 48
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 68
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 47
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 61
50 Brauneis Robert 54 44
51 Böller Margareta 37 63
52 Persch Oskar 56 49
53 Brandmair Anita 44 53
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 47
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 68
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 55
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 49
58 Heimerl Martin 60 42
59 Fischl Beate 45 70
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 48
61 Feicht Erna 53 52
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 43
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 42
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 51
65 Wagner Armin 61 45
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 64
67 Trinkl Beate 66 50
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 48
69 Grafe Thomas 68 52
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 53

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 243
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 211
3 Erhorn Markus 6 184
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 345
5 Sturm Sabine 8 146
6 Ullmann Horst 7 193
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 160
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 134
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 66
10 Missere Daniela 11 105
11 Dost Ergun 23 73
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 88
13 Allers Susanne 12 80
14 Brummer Bastian 17 97
15 Pöller Marlene 19 72
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 165
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 64
18 Dinauer Inge 29 61
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 60
20 Korff Peter 33 70
21 Rahn Herbert 27 62
22 Soergel Christa 20 76
23 Blank Christian 14 118
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 64
25 Sturm Johann 9 126
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 75
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 108
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 434
29 Axtner Michael 30 73
30 Thurner Stefan 15 101
31 Schug Celina 25 84
32 Groll Sven 37 67
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 73
34 Müller Hajo 42 59
35 Rauch Luise 48 52
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 109
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 68
38 Tittel Matthias 41 57
39 Etterer Stefan 54 62
40 Kappes Lisa 24 103
41 Stempfl Christian 47 68
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 76
43 Böck Josefa 42 68
44 Brukle Laila 68 51
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 67
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 72
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 102
48 Dreher Peter 34 58
49 Treml Franz 55 64
50 Härtl Andrea 65 65
51 Koch Anja 49 93
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 55
53 Obeser Pia 22 86
54 Szilard Anya 56 66
55 Sieke Moritz 58 213
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 67
57 Engel Mirjam 59 73
58 Schneider Melissa 39 71
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 274
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 68
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 59
62 Fodor Egon 66 71
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 77
64 Meier Hubert 64 78
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 63
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 74
67 Biberger Isabel 70 62
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 95
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 59
70 Pilz Sandra 67 89

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 133
2 Berwanger Mike 8 66
3 Heller Peter 3 103
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 86
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 109
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 63
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 74
8 Kühnel Kai 2 137
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 69
10 Göttler Florian 11 115
11 Möbs Dieter 17 55
12 Lackner Arthur 22 68
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 128
14 Doben Philipp 12 72
15 Hannemann Axel 26 45
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 36
17 König Carsten 43 32
18 Mayer Sonja 7 82
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 41
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 58
21 Geißler Helmut 23 48
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 56
23 Boehm Michael 28 53
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 37
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 43
26 Geißler Ameli 25 56
27 Flach Claudia 15 67
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 32
29 Miller Constanze 41 52
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 37
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 42
32 Doben Julia 30 34
33 Frölian Susanne 20 72
34 Mayer Stephan 50 32
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 78
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 57
37 Geißler Sabine 6 68
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 35
39 Wenzel Annika 39 49
40 Homann Lina 40 42
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 48
42 Brötz Eva 59 33
43 Kotzian Werner 56 26
44 Damour Marie 53 32
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 33
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 35
47 Boehm Marion 27 60
48 Scherzer Martina 47 48
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 49
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 34
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 30
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 26
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 33
54 Simperl Christian 13 75
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 47
56 Mair Heide 34 60
57 Simperl Claudia 21 69
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 28
59 Demel Walter 62 31
60 Bauer Edith 55 39
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 24
62 Stangl Christoph 29 67
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 26
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 37
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 40
66 Lackner Leonard 58 36
67 Dobmann Markus 69 26
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 31
69 Lackner Max 64 33
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 35

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 93
2 Wohlert Martin 3 81
3 Veith Stefan 4 94
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 133
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 87
6 Handfest Fabian 5 93
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 73
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 94
9 Auch Daniel 12 88
10 Dietz Angela 7 95
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 87
12 Auch Andrej 14 92
13 Schuster Melanie 10 99
14 Gross Nicolai 20 83
15 Meyer Andreas 11 83
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 87
17 Mayr Manuela 17 70
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 77
19 Beljung Antonia 18 86
20 Beljung Sophia 19 82

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 255
2 Haas Franz 2 110
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 113
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 100
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 137
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 105
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 103
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 133
9 Witte Markus 13 106
10 Bauer Arne 10 96
11 Wanninger Robert 15 81
12 Ernst Martina 14 87
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 170
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 109
15 Tanidis Petros 11 88
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 116
17 Volbert René 18 81
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 68
19 Heinrici Horst 16 63
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 32
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 30
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 44
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 37
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 25
25 Hierner Manfred 32 27
26 Witte Ilse 27 36
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 24
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 25
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 33
30 Moll Monika 20 49
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 24
32 Siegl Norbert 21 56

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei