Haimhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Haimhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 72.012 43,0 %
GRÜNE 41.738 24,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 9.288 5,5 %
AfD 9.291 5,5 %
SPD 13.285 7,9 %
FDP 6.775 4,0 %
ÖDP 4.113 2,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 7.028 4,2 %
Bündnis 1.156 0,7 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.502 0,9 %
WIR e.V. 1.369 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.302 -
Wähler 2.842 66,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 122 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 167.557 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.020
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.130
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.179
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.087
5 Strauch Peter 14 1.021
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.354
7 Wagner Andreas 37 974
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.276
9 Schiller Florian 31 1.017
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 1.011
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.781
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.111
13 Grote Julia 33 1.062
14 Stephan Tobias 42 994
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 1.329
16 Böller Corinna 25 1.026
17 Blatt Christian 9 1.004
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 999
19 Handl Stefan 29 1.034
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.144
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 952
22 Axtner Robert 12 946
23 Scherf Florian 45 922
24 Fuchs Günter 40 965
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 1.007
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 897
27 Kops Claudia 32 2.577
28 Kugler Dieter 24 1.030
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 2.545
30 Trinkl Markus 21 895
31 Kerle Anton 13 933
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.061
33 Mundl Harald 22 979
34 Langer Sven 55 933
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 1.058
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 940
37 Weber Ursula 52 918
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 924
39 Haas August 34 969
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.409
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 1.036
42 Westermair Jörg 54 872
43 Huber Benno 43 946
44 Braun Werner 17 914
45 Wallner Barbara 41 975
46 Schweiger Christian 38 851
47 Kaspar Josef 36 907
48 Eder Nicole 58 876
49 Heitmair Johann 39 888
50 Lampl Michael 27 961
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 887
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 824
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 858
54 Polt Werner 46 900
55 Buck Janda 66 802
56 Lachner Johann 44 908
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 829
58 Huber Anna 59 875
59 Nuber Matthias 63 799
60 Hofmann Martin 65 758
61 Huber Claudia 61 815
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 812
63 Rager Matthias 67 755
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 905
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 884
66 Reischl Josef 68 746
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 691
68 Böller Karl 64 709
69 Landmann Simon 47 768
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 848

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 1.634
2 Liebl Achim 3 831
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 1.098
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 661
5 Kohn Ursel 7 667
6 Stein Arthur 2 824
7 Rauhut Helga 12 623
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 672
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 650
10 Haas Stefan 14 631
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 1.318
12 Möldner Tobias 25 577
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 631
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 683
15 Hettrich Christa 10 650
16 Seidl Richard 18 584
17 Jacob Sarah 23 609
18 Kreß Thomas 16 604
19 Lang Jasmin 19 644
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 606
21 Krispenz Luise 22 581
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 1.001
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 615
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 531
25 Oerter Marion 28 580
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 534
27 Heisler Astrid 30 538
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 570
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 521
30 Heisler Alexander 24 522
31 Vedova Susanne 27 527
32 Esch Helmut 37 561
33 Behling Eva 33 535
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 536
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 544
36 Rackl Robert 40 513
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 651
38 Deffner Franz 47 1.053
39 Feneis Constanze 17 612
40 Achter Jörg 48 494
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 525
42 Huras Lars 50 485
43 Bormann Eva 38 514
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 547
45 Duling Simone 55 512
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 516
47 Heller Beate 56 493
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 489
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 488
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 482
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 472
52 Noack Axel 59 474
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 480
54 Bormann Joachim 44 487
55 Liebl Melanie 46 501
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 461
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 466
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 472
59 Schleh Daniela 62 447
60 Hettrich Roland 64 462
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 444
62 Kaul Christoph 60 439
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 444
64 Göres Nino 51 478
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 458
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 422
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 426
68 Fritsch Michael 67 407
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 811
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 420

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 267
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 206
3 Fath Marcel 10 183
4 Steiner Michaela 14 171
5 Reindl Michael 3 191
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 123
7 Reiter Michael 2 172
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 240
9 Groß Johann 5 214
10 Eichinger Franz 21 137
11 Keller Peter 22 120
12 Harner Andreas 17 108
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 123
14 Märkl Josef 8 212
15 Kohmann Hans 26 110
16 Michal Gabriele 29 141
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 670
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 142
19 Thurow Martina 42 103
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 161
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 240
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 193
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 153
24 Liedl Franz 19 150
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 101
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 90
27 Parsche Otmar 33 124
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 139
29 Michal Christian 38 141
30 Kaltner Maria 28 151
31 Güntner Hubert 18 114
32 Attenberger Petra 49 97
33 Flügel Anton 39 114
34 Pönitz Ines 35 125
35 Collesei Antonio 60 87
36 Pohl Manfred 24 112
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 147
38 Loder Michael 31 107
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 156
40 Steiner Isabella 40 120
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 88
42 Schneider Alexander 27 114
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 113
44 Krömer Kristina 45 94
45 Nist Volker 37 89
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 102
47 Kreis Tanja 48 106
48 Klukas Ronald 66 84
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 98
50 Neubauer Johann 51 89
51 Ebert Helmut 41 82
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 83
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 105
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 103
55 Buchberger Martin 50 86
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 95
57 Stang Andrea 58 99
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 86
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 95
60 Kaltner Günter 68 106
61 Groß Johannes 23 111
62 Hiller Edgar 61 87
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 82
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 92
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 100
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 100
67 Walter Robert 67 88
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 96
69 Winkler Johanna 62 75
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 85

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 421
2 Kellerer Markus 3 432
3 Renner Dietmar 5 421
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 401
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 645
6 Wenninger Monika 7 412
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 393
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 400
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 384
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 376
11 Ziegler Rene 13 399
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 384
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 413
14 Renner Anna 16 369
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 374
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 372
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 374
18 Behrens Heike 12 391
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 378
20 Deubler Christian 18 373
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 245
22 Becker Manfred 21 246
23 Zankl Josef 24 238
24 Neumair Petra 23 226
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 224

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 490
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 338
3 Hartmann Florian 1 502
4 Amend Arlette 12 209
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 280
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 249
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 214
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 216
9 Heiser Florian 21 177
10 Peil Elfriede 10 177
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 642
12 Drexler Anke 17 166
13 Götz Jonas 18 180
14 Langner Sabine 14 207
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 229
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 173
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 185
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 164
19 Grimmer Michael 8 172
20 Decker Sabine 19 168
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 166
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 172
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 184
24 Flach Daniela 29 152
25 Trinkl Franz 20 164
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 144
27 Koch Volker 13 160
28 Sansone Venera 30 143
29 Schneider Sören 27 146
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 162
31 Maier Sebastian 51 145
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 834
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 139
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 142
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 132
36 Caspari Katja 47 140
37 Schulze Peer 58 135
38 Wagner Johanna 22 168
39 Drummer Robin 43 139
40 Brosche Anna 31 153
41 Bartl Richard 53 134
42 Arnold Wieka 59 139
43 Glas Franz 39 146
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 144
45 Schneewind Roland 37 148
46 Volpers Birgit 46 139
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 155
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 136
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 129
50 Full Beate 50 130
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 140
52 Cramer Claudia 52 148
53 Istenes Uwe 64 140
54 Spencer Christa 57 153
55 Filici Gianluca 61 125
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 132
57 Franke Bernhard 44 142
58 Glas Christa 55 126
59 Sroka Günter 63 128
60 Hausen Barbara 68 124
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 137
62 Biemann Birgit 65 114
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 526
64 Böck Maria 66 117
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 148
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 118
67 Eckardt Max 69 114
68 Denk Margit 54 118
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 156
70 Keimerl Christa 62 121

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 386
2 Kern Georg 5 256
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 605
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 286
5 Ofer Christian 6 236
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 264
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 221
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 261
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 647
10 Junghans Susanne 11 235
11 Körber Kai 13 242
12 Lasin Christian 14 225
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 239
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 228
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 250
16 Seidl Daniela 19 159
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 160
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 144
19 Döring Daniel 17 158
20 Franke Peter 18 160
21 Köhler Susanne 16 140
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 79
23 Stelzer Erika 31 73
24 Obeser Thomas 22 69
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 69
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 69
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 77
28 Linke Jens 24 70
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 279
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 67
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 61
32 Teseo Michael 28 73
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 226
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 61

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 154
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 90
3 Böller Paul 1 124
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 149
5 Weller Holger 3 151
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 71
7 Denk Jennifer 12 102
8 Heim Adrian 13 60
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 157
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 101
11 Hefele Peter 24 50
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 64
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 307
14 Battran Birgit 21 47
15 Wessner Hans 9 58
16 Aigner Angelika 10 59
17 Benkler Thomas 28 48
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 49
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 72
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 79
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 49
22 Stangl Michaela 31 48
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 56
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 56
25 Lange Gerhard 32 53
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 109
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 45
28 Giesche Heike 29 45
29 Socher Florian 20 44
30 Andlauer Anna 25 52
31 Trinkl Günther 48 42
32 Neudert Monika 56 40
33 Jacob Antje 34 51
34 Doll Albert 27 45
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 53
36 Neumann Peter 46 38
37 Winkler Maria 15 45
38 Laut Anton 39 43
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 40
40 Bayer Thomas 33 44
41 Hager Anette 35 39
42 Hinz Adrian 55 41
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 45
44 Grimm Markus 52 40
45 Weigl Christa 40 36
46 Wösten André 63 37
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 39
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 34
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 45
50 Brauneis Robert 54 34
51 Böller Margareta 37 45
52 Persch Oskar 56 37
53 Brandmair Anita 44 33
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 33
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 38
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 36
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 35
58 Heimerl Martin 60 34
59 Fischl Beate 45 47
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 35
61 Feicht Erna 53 43
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 31
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 37
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 35
65 Wagner Armin 61 34
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 46
67 Trinkl Beate 66 33
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 37
69 Grafe Thomas 68 32
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 32

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 157
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 156
3 Erhorn Markus 6 116
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 150
5 Sturm Sabine 8 136
6 Ullmann Horst 7 90
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 115
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 120
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 77
10 Missere Daniela 11 103
11 Dost Ergun 23 537
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 97
13 Allers Susanne 12 79
14 Brummer Bastian 17 92
15 Pöller Marlene 19 94
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 106
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 81
18 Dinauer Inge 29 83
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 79
20 Korff Peter 33 444
21 Rahn Herbert 27 77
22 Soergel Christa 20 90
23 Blank Christian 14 84
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 76
25 Sturm Johann 9 112
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 83
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 86
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 89
29 Axtner Michael 30 77
30 Thurner Stefan 15 101
31 Schug Celina 25 86
32 Groll Sven 37 73
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 89
34 Müller Hajo 42 97
35 Rauch Luise 48 79
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 77
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 332
38 Tittel Matthias 41 79
39 Etterer Stefan 54 70
40 Kappes Lisa 24 114
41 Stempfl Christian 47 74
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 76
43 Böck Josefa 42 80
44 Brukle Laila 68 68
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 76
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 87
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 109
48 Dreher Peter 34 73
49 Treml Franz 55 72
50 Härtl Andrea 65 68
51 Koch Anja 49 83
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 66
53 Obeser Pia 22 69
54 Szilard Anya 56 71
55 Sieke Moritz 58 70
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 65
57 Engel Mirjam 59 71
58 Schneider Melissa 39 81
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 84
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 64
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 64
62 Fodor Egon 66 69
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 75
64 Meier Hubert 64 63
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 58
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 61
67 Biberger Isabel 70 55
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 73
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 59
70 Pilz Sandra 67 61

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 33
2 Berwanger Mike 8 22
3 Heller Peter 3 20
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 21
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 12
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 16
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 17
8 Kühnel Kai 2 39
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 19
10 Göttler Florian 11 11
11 Möbs Dieter 17 29
12 Lackner Arthur 22 18
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 34
14 Doben Philipp 12 21
15 Hannemann Axel 26 12
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 14
17 König Carsten 43 10
18 Mayer Sonja 7 41
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 9
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 12
21 Geißler Helmut 23 15
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 21
23 Boehm Michael 28 13
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 16
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 13
26 Geißler Ameli 25 24
27 Flach Claudia 15 14
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 10
29 Miller Constanze 41 28
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 13
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 18
32 Doben Julia 30 17
33 Frölian Susanne 20 13
34 Mayer Stephan 50 18
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 14
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 8
37 Geißler Sabine 6 23
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 10
39 Wenzel Annika 39 13
40 Homann Lina 40 9
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 15
42 Brötz Eva 59 8
43 Kotzian Werner 56 9
44 Damour Marie 53 14
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 21
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 11
47 Boehm Marion 27 28
48 Scherzer Martina 47 15
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 19
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 12
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 12
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 19
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 13
54 Simperl Christian 13 28
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 14
56 Mair Heide 34 23
57 Simperl Claudia 21 17
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 12
59 Demel Walter 62 11
60 Bauer Edith 55 7
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 9
62 Stangl Christoph 29 26
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 9
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 14
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 11
66 Lackner Leonard 58 16
67 Dobmann Markus 69 8
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 10
69 Lackner Max 64 11
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 14

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 94
2 Wohlert Martin 3 93
3 Veith Stefan 4 98
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 114
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 73
6 Handfest Fabian 5 79
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 71
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 75
9 Auch Daniel 12 68
10 Dietz Angela 7 81
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 78
12 Auch Andrej 14 64
13 Schuster Melanie 10 72
14 Gross Nicolai 20 61
15 Meyer Andreas 11 77
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 62
17 Mayr Manuela 17 57
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 69
19 Beljung Antonia 18 56
20 Beljung Sophia 19 60

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 111
2 Haas Franz 2 68
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 52
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 50
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 64
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 55
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 87
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 85
9 Witte Markus 13 44
10 Bauer Arne 10 62
11 Wanninger Robert 15 41
12 Ernst Martina 14 49
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 65
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 52
15 Tanidis Petros 11 48
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 49
17 Volbert René 18 54
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 57
19 Heinrici Horst 16 50
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 15
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 18
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 14
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 20
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 15
25 Hierner Manfred 32 17
26 Witte Ilse 27 23
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 11
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 16
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 25
30 Moll Monika 20 18
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 16
32 Siegl Norbert 21 18

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei