Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Erdweg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 74.323 39,8 %
GRÜNE 24.881 13,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 31.095 16,7 %
AfD 14.028 7,5 %
SPD 12.394 6,6 %
FDP 3.876 2,1 %
ÖDP 9.801 5,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 10.027 5,4 %
Bündnis 2.040 1,1 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 2.356 1,3 %
WIR e.V. 1.756 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.822 -
Wähler 3.052 63,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 74 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 186.577 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 2.290
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 1.160
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.101
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.021
5 Strauch Peter 14 1.011
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 1.368
7 Wagner Andreas 37 893
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 1.457
9 Schiller Florian 31 938
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 923
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.601
12 Zech Helmut 7 1.390
13 Grote Julia 33 919
14 Stephan Tobias 42 914
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 2.083
16 Böller Corinna 25 1.028
17 Blatt Christian 9 3.293
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 1.010
19 Handl Stefan 29 932
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.243
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 1.144
22 Axtner Robert 12 1.086
23 Scherf Florian 45 928
24 Fuchs Günter 40 867
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 1.249
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 820
27 Kops Claudia 32 945
28 Kugler Dieter 24 911
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 1.131
30 Trinkl Markus 21 1.134
31 Kerle Anton 13 1.396
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.411
33 Mundl Harald 22 930
34 Langer Sven 55 814
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 2.193
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 907
37 Weber Ursula 52 804
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 872
39 Haas August 34 853
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.213
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 1.084
42 Westermair Jörg 54 819
43 Huber Benno 43 875
44 Braun Werner 17 1.302
45 Wallner Barbara 41 1.097
46 Schweiger Christian 38 1.068
47 Kaspar Josef 36 968
48 Eder Nicole 58 805
49 Heitmair Johann 39 959
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.129
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 953
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 761
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 1.082
54 Polt Werner 46 936
55 Buck Janda 66 778
56 Lachner Johann 44 971
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 723
58 Huber Anna 59 761
59 Nuber Matthias 63 700
60 Hofmann Martin 65 678
61 Huber Claudia 61 709
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 1.353
63 Rager Matthias 67 670
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 765
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 614
66 Reischl Josef 68 718
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 591
68 Böller Karl 64 702
69 Landmann Simon 47 875
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 694

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 547
2 Liebl Achim 3 568
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 635
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 484
5 Kohn Ursel 7 520
6 Stein Arthur 2 671
7 Rauhut Helga 12 395
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 431
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 469
10 Haas Stefan 14 406
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 376
12 Möldner Tobias 25 371
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 388
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 586
15 Hettrich Christa 10 416
16 Seidl Richard 18 382
17 Jacob Sarah 23 373
18 Kreß Thomas 16 399
19 Lang Jasmin 19 362
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 380
21 Krispenz Luise 22 358
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 333
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 394
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 330
25 Oerter Marion 28 358
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 364
27 Heisler Astrid 30 331
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 356
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 328
30 Heisler Alexander 24 325
31 Vedova Susanne 27 344
32 Esch Helmut 37 353
33 Behling Eva 33 357
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 332
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 350
36 Rackl Robert 40 317
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 466
38 Deffner Franz 47 308
39 Feneis Constanze 17 393
40 Achter Jörg 48 310
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 339
42 Huras Lars 50 301
43 Bormann Eva 38 352
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 347
45 Duling Simone 55 312
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 333
47 Heller Beate 56 291
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 296
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 321
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 302
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 281
52 Noack Axel 59 310
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 284
54 Bormann Joachim 44 316
55 Liebl Melanie 46 307
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 284
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 273
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 285
59 Schleh Daniela 62 267
60 Hettrich Roland 64 266
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 279
62 Kaul Christoph 60 277
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 296
64 Göres Nino 51 293
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 260
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 245
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 254
68 Fritsch Michael 67 243
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 248
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 253

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 830
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 916
3 Fath Marcel 10 492
4 Steiner Michaela 14 569
5 Reindl Michael 3 1.715
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 713
7 Reiter Michael 2 757
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 418
9 Groß Johann 5 588
10 Eichinger Franz 21 438
11 Keller Peter 22 422
12 Harner Andreas 17 558
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 606
14 Märkl Josef 8 541
15 Kohmann Hans 26 345
16 Michal Gabriele 29 355
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 357
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 842
19 Thurow Martina 42 330
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 523
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 622
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 422
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 521
24 Liedl Franz 19 415
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 376
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 388
27 Parsche Otmar 33 1.205
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 513
29 Michal Christian 38 323
30 Kaltner Maria 28 413
31 Güntner Hubert 18 464
32 Attenberger Petra 49 315
33 Flügel Anton 39 343
34 Pönitz Ines 35 324
35 Collesei Antonio 60 326
36 Pohl Manfred 24 467
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 352
38 Loder Michael 31 373
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 332
40 Steiner Isabella 40 348
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 323
42 Schneider Alexander 27 367
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 329
44 Krömer Kristina 45 325
45 Nist Volker 37 320
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 330
47 Kreis Tanja 48 396
48 Klukas Ronald 66 314
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 305
50 Neubauer Johann 51 310
51 Ebert Helmut 41 320
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 307
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 344
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 343
55 Buchberger Martin 50 314
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 378
57 Stang Andrea 58 301
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 297
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 384
60 Kaltner Günter 68 305
61 Groß Johannes 23 390
62 Hiller Edgar 61 278
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 268
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 299
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 260
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 276
67 Walter Robert 67 637
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 366
69 Winkler Johanna 62 266
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 286

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 669
2 Kellerer Markus 3 660
3 Renner Dietmar 5 631
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 718
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 639
6 Wenninger Monika 7 614
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 598
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 608
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 586
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 600
11 Ziegler Rene 13 576
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 591
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 654
14 Renner Anna 16 579
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 576
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 602
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 576
18 Behrens Heike 12 612
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 570
20 Deubler Christian 18 568
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 364
22 Becker Manfred 21 374
23 Zankl Josef 24 356
24 Neumair Petra 23 358
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 349

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 807
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 360
3 Hartmann Florian 1 825
4 Amend Arlette 12 471
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 319
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 211
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 174
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 248
9 Heiser Florian 21 142
10 Peil Elfriede 10 153
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 141
12 Drexler Anke 17 144
13 Götz Jonas 18 168
14 Langner Sabine 14 191
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 213
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 128
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 156
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 143
19 Grimmer Michael 8 148
20 Decker Sabine 19 142
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 133
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 182
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 157
24 Flach Daniela 29 152
25 Trinkl Franz 20 136
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 131
27 Koch Volker 13 166
28 Sansone Venera 30 128
29 Schneider Sören 27 149
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 132
31 Maier Sebastian 51 131
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 133
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 125
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 124
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 142
36 Caspari Katja 47 127
37 Schulze Peer 58 281
38 Wagner Johanna 22 184
39 Drummer Robin 43 138
40 Brosche Anna 31 126
41 Bartl Richard 53 124
42 Arnold Wieka 59 124
43 Glas Franz 39 129
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 130
45 Schneewind Roland 37 148
46 Volpers Birgit 46 134
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 131
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 119
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 129
50 Full Beate 50 118
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 298
52 Cramer Claudia 52 125
53 Istenes Uwe 64 112
54 Spencer Christa 57 120
55 Filici Gianluca 61 115
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 127
57 Franke Bernhard 44 115
58 Glas Christa 55 124
59 Sroka Günter 63 117
60 Hausen Barbara 68 109
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 176
62 Biemann Birgit 65 115
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 103
64 Böck Maria 66 362
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 136
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 106
67 Eckardt Max 69 104
68 Denk Margit 54 109
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 162
70 Keimerl Christa 62 112

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 369
2 Kern Georg 5 183
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 181
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 210
5 Ofer Christian 6 174
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 164
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 146
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 160
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 157
10 Junghans Susanne 11 164
11 Körber Kai 13 148
12 Lasin Christian 14 146
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 163
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 150
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 143
16 Seidl Daniela 19 105
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 91
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 90
19 Döring Daniel 17 106
20 Franke Peter 18 90
21 Köhler Susanne 16 118
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 44
23 Stelzer Erika 31 44
24 Obeser Thomas 22 81
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 52
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 38
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 47
28 Linke Jens 24 52
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 38
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 43
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 48
32 Teseo Michael 28 47
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 42
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 42

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 509
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 297
3 Böller Paul 1 334
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 241
5 Weller Holger 3 232
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 160
7 Denk Jennifer 12 157
8 Heim Adrian 13 139
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 358
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 196
11 Hefele Peter 24 122
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 154
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 117
14 Battran Birgit 21 142
15 Wessner Hans 9 134
16 Aigner Angelika 10 152
17 Benkler Thomas 28 133
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 119
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 144
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 165
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 108
22 Stangl Michaela 31 116
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 123
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 130
25 Lange Gerhard 32 113
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 187
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 159
28 Giesche Heike 29 147
29 Socher Florian 20 118
30 Andlauer Anna 25 151
31 Trinkl Günther 48 107
32 Neudert Monika 56 105
33 Jacob Antje 34 102
34 Doll Albert 27 110
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 132
36 Neumann Peter 46 102
37 Winkler Maria 15 152
38 Laut Anton 39 112
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 115
40 Bayer Thomas 33 118
41 Hager Anette 35 109
42 Hinz Adrian 55 103
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 122
44 Grimm Markus 52 116
45 Weigl Christa 40 112
46 Wösten André 63 178
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 111
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 101
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 112
50 Brauneis Robert 54 99
51 Böller Margareta 37 114
52 Persch Oskar 56 98
53 Brandmair Anita 44 108
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 98
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 121
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 113
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 101
58 Heimerl Martin 60 96
59 Fischl Beate 45 115
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 97
61 Feicht Erna 53 99
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 102
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 95
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 159
65 Wagner Armin 61 91
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 100
67 Trinkl Beate 66 100
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 126
69 Grafe Thomas 68 97
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 96

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 239
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 228
3 Erhorn Markus 6 227
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 398
5 Sturm Sabine 8 230
6 Ullmann Horst 7 171
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 257
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 909
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 120
10 Missere Daniela 11 147
11 Dost Ergun 23 114
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 154
13 Allers Susanne 12 186
14 Brummer Bastian 17 112
15 Pöller Marlene 19 116
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 190
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 167
18 Dinauer Inge 29 114
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 279
20 Korff Peter 33 112
21 Rahn Herbert 27 109
22 Soergel Christa 20 166
23 Blank Christian 14 124
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 108
25 Sturm Johann 9 178
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 113
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 109
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 110
29 Axtner Michael 30 114
30 Thurner Stefan 15 141
31 Schug Celina 25 110
32 Groll Sven 37 96
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 103
34 Müller Hajo 42 101
35 Rauch Luise 48 113
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 116
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 100
38 Tittel Matthias 41 342
39 Etterer Stefan 54 98
40 Kappes Lisa 24 114
41 Stempfl Christian 47 94
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 154
43 Böck Josefa 42 109
44 Brukle Laila 68 91
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 95
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 106
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 120
48 Dreher Peter 34 114
49 Treml Franz 55 107
50 Härtl Andrea 65 95
51 Koch Anja 49 107
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 104
53 Obeser Pia 22 124
54 Szilard Anya 56 95
55 Sieke Moritz 58 89
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 88
57 Engel Mirjam 59 90
58 Schneider Melissa 39 97
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 94
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 99
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 96
62 Fodor Egon 66 89
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 96
64 Meier Hubert 64 94
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 82
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 85
67 Biberger Isabel 70 84
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 108
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 97
70 Pilz Sandra 67 89

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 152
2 Berwanger Mike 8 40
3 Heller Peter 3 44
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 36
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 42
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 43
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 33
8 Kühnel Kai 2 42
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 23
10 Göttler Florian 11 56
11 Möbs Dieter 17 35
12 Lackner Arthur 22 18
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 30
14 Doben Philipp 12 38
15 Hannemann Axel 26 55
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 22
17 König Carsten 43 23
18 Mayer Sonja 7 55
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 68
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 34
21 Geißler Helmut 23 27
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 51
23 Boehm Michael 28 26
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 21
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 17
26 Geißler Ameli 25 33
27 Flach Claudia 15 34
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 17
29 Miller Constanze 41 33
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 41
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 19
32 Doben Julia 30 22
33 Frölian Susanne 20 32
34 Mayer Stephan 50 21
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 35
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 30
37 Geißler Sabine 6 41
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 20
39 Wenzel Annika 39 17
40 Homann Lina 40 19
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 25
42 Brötz Eva 59 14
43 Kotzian Werner 56 12
44 Damour Marie 53 18
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 14
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 51
47 Boehm Marion 27 36
48 Scherzer Martina 47 21
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 21
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 12
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 16
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 17
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 13
54 Simperl Christian 13 38
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 30
56 Mair Heide 34 24
57 Simperl Claudia 21 33
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 11
59 Demel Walter 62 10
60 Bauer Edith 55 26
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 12
62 Stangl Christoph 29 34
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 12
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 16
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 20
66 Lackner Leonard 58 10
67 Dobmann Markus 69 7
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 17
69 Lackner Max 64 16
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 9

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 142
2 Wohlert Martin 3 124
3 Veith Stefan 4 132
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 141
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 122
6 Handfest Fabian 5 121
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 116
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 111
9 Auch Daniel 12 111
10 Dietz Angela 7 113
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 114
12 Auch Andrej 14 116
13 Schuster Melanie 10 119
14 Gross Nicolai 20 111
15 Meyer Andreas 11 111
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 111
17 Mayr Manuela 17 102
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 121
19 Beljung Antonia 18 111
20 Beljung Sophia 19 107

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 187
2 Haas Franz 2 132
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 87
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 76
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 89
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 73
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 74
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 103
9 Witte Markus 13 56
10 Bauer Arne 10 71
11 Wanninger Robert 15 59
12 Ernst Martina 14 58
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 56
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 61
15 Tanidis Petros 11 73
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 60
17 Volbert René 18 59
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 51
19 Heinrici Horst 16 65
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 14
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 16
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 23
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 15
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 14
25 Hierner Manfred 32 14
26 Witte Ilse 27 15
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 17
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 23
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 31
30 Moll Monika 20 31
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 27
32 Siegl Norbert 21 26

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei