Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Dachau_Stadt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 391.027 32,7 %
GRÜNE 220.775 18,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 44.692 3,7 %
AfD 59.635 5,0 %
SPD 237.554 19,9 %
FDP 26.730 2,2 %
ÖDP 36.072 3,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 47.676 4,0 %
Bündnis 77.152 6,5 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 17.954 1,5 %
WIR e.V. 35.510 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 35.681 -
Wähler 19.570 54,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 809 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.194.777 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 12.027
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 6.588
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 7.984
4 Eberl Lena 20 6.125
5 Strauch Peter 14 8.825
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 6.257
7 Wagner Andreas 37 5.648
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 6.465
9 Schiller Florian 31 7.029
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 6.536
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 7.865
12 Zech Helmut 7 6.083
13 Grote Julia 33 6.745
14 Stephan Tobias 42 6.294
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 6.622
16 Böller Corinna 25 5.481
17 Blatt Christian 9 6.006
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 5.376
19 Handl Stefan 29 5.825
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 5.526
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 5.412
22 Axtner Robert 12 5.762
23 Scherf Florian 45 5.361
24 Fuchs Günter 40 5.158
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 5.210
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 4.924
27 Kops Claudia 32 5.401
28 Kugler Dieter 24 5.336
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 5.626
30 Trinkl Markus 21 5.215
31 Kerle Anton 13 5.207
32 Obesser Franz 4 5.609
33 Mundl Harald 22 5.126
34 Langer Sven 55 5.200
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 5.248
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 5.888
37 Weber Ursula 52 4.955
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 5.102
39 Haas August 34 7.001
40 Reischl Richard 8 6.827
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 5.091
42 Westermair Jörg 54 4.710
43 Huber Benno 43 5.055
44 Braun Werner 17 5.360
45 Wallner Barbara 41 5.418
46 Schweiger Christian 38 4.705
47 Kaspar Josef 36 5.010
48 Eder Nicole 58 4.813
49 Heitmair Johann 39 4.787
50 Lampl Michael 27 4.873
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 6.363
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 4.596
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 5.086
54 Polt Werner 46 5.295
55 Buck Janda 66 4.571
56 Lachner Johann 44 4.745
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 4.684
58 Huber Anna 59 4.772
59 Nuber Matthias 63 4.487
60 Hofmann Martin 65 4.269
61 Huber Claudia 61 4.575
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 6.617
63 Rager Matthias 67 4.272
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 5.083
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 4.112
66 Reischl Josef 68 4.251
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 4.097
68 Böller Karl 64 4.110
69 Landmann Simon 47 5.032
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 5.313

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 4.556
2 Liebl Achim 3 5.694
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 5.483
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 4.059
5 Kohn Ursel 7 3.812
6 Stein Arthur 2 4.611
7 Rauhut Helga 12 3.531
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 3.814
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 3.579
10 Haas Stefan 14 3.517
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 3.420
12 Möldner Tobias 25 3.084
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 3.262
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 4.019
15 Hettrich Christa 10 3.570
16 Seidl Richard 18 3.911
17 Jacob Sarah 23 3.482
18 Kreß Thomas 16 4.258
19 Lang Jasmin 19 3.716
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 3.120
21 Krispenz Luise 22 3.857
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 2.879
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 3.147
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 3.169
25 Oerter Marion 28 3.406
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 2.930
27 Heisler Astrid 30 2.894
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 3.275
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 3.042
30 Heisler Alexander 24 2.994
31 Vedova Susanne 27 2.914
32 Esch Helmut 37 3.158
33 Behling Eva 33 3.357
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 3.038
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 3.370
36 Rackl Robert 40 2.832
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 3.355
38 Deffner Franz 47 2.710
39 Feneis Constanze 17 3.232
40 Achter Jörg 48 2.688
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 2.920
42 Huras Lars 50 2.688
43 Bormann Eva 38 2.879
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 3.060
45 Duling Simone 55 2.841
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 2.790
47 Heller Beate 56 2.871
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 2.674
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 2.805
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 2.779
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 2.700
52 Noack Axel 59 2.585
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 2.723
54 Bormann Joachim 44 2.773
55 Liebl Melanie 46 2.770
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 2.555
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 2.653
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 2.578
59 Schleh Daniela 62 2.533
60 Hettrich Roland 64 2.528
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 2.548
62 Kaul Christoph 60 2.530
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 2.720
64 Göres Nino 51 2.698
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 2.747
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 2.434
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 2.407
68 Fritsch Michael 67 2.358
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 2.343
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 2.540

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 1.520
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 1.433
3 Fath Marcel 10 997
4 Steiner Michaela 14 1.215
5 Reindl Michael 3 1.089
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 844
7 Reiter Michael 2 832
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 1.117
9 Groß Johann 5 1.046
10 Eichinger Franz 21 718
11 Keller Peter 22 567
12 Harner Andreas 17 653
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 623
14 Märkl Josef 8 1.096
15 Kohmann Hans 26 551
16 Michal Gabriele 29 616
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 506
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 1.084
19 Thurow Martina 42 558
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 696
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 737
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 734
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 671
24 Liedl Franz 19 690
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 562
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 518
27 Parsche Otmar 33 496
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 672
29 Michal Christian 38 535
30 Kaltner Maria 28 1.164
31 Güntner Hubert 18 472
32 Attenberger Petra 49 488
33 Flügel Anton 39 529
34 Pönitz Ines 35 505
35 Collesei Antonio 60 477
36 Pohl Manfred 24 476
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 613
38 Loder Michael 31 500
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 564
40 Steiner Isabella 40 646
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 503
42 Schneider Alexander 27 529
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 554
44 Krömer Kristina 45 493
45 Nist Volker 37 483
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 485
47 Kreis Tanja 48 495
48 Klukas Ronald 66 450
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 478
50 Neubauer Johann 51 474
51 Ebert Helmut 41 430
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 624
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 494
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 497
55 Buchberger Martin 50 504
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 465
57 Stang Andrea 58 445
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 599
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 469
60 Kaltner Günter 68 667
61 Groß Johannes 23 595
62 Hiller Edgar 61 421
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 413
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 676
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 419
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 519
67 Walter Robert 67 439
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 467
69 Winkler Johanna 62 379
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 416

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 2.871
2 Kellerer Markus 3 2.849
3 Renner Dietmar 5 2.734
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 2.620
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 2.716
6 Wenninger Monika 7 2.584
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 2.569
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 2.558
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 2.631
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 2.520
11 Ziegler Rene 13 2.559
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 2.541
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 2.741
14 Renner Anna 16 2.534
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 2.484
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 2.435
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 2.516
18 Behrens Heike 12 2.478
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 2.402
20 Deubler Christian 18 2.379
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 1.638
22 Becker Manfred 21 1.608
23 Zankl Josef 24 1.591
24 Neumair Petra 23 1.532
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 1.545

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 6.309
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 5.194
3 Hartmann Florian 1 11.980
4 Amend Arlette 12 3.780
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 4.155
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 4.935
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 3.793
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 3.888
9 Heiser Florian 21 4.048
10 Peil Elfriede 10 3.572
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 3.424
12 Drexler Anke 17 4.247
13 Götz Jonas 18 3.343
14 Langner Sabine 14 3.746
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 4.491
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 3.188
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 3.507
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 3.995
19 Grimmer Michael 8 3.203
20 Decker Sabine 19 3.396
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 3.521
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 3.312
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 3.289
24 Flach Daniela 29 3.806
25 Trinkl Franz 20 3.198
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 2.959
27 Koch Volker 13 4.433
28 Sansone Venera 30 3.016
29 Schneider Sören 27 3.889
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 3.207
31 Maier Sebastian 51 2.967
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 2.976
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 2.932
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 3.049
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 3.177
36 Caspari Katja 47 3.291
37 Schulze Peer 58 2.846
38 Wagner Johanna 22 3.207
39 Drummer Robin 43 2.938
40 Brosche Anna 31 2.968
41 Bartl Richard 53 3.138
42 Arnold Wieka 59 2.980
43 Glas Franz 39 2.838
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 2.908
45 Schneewind Roland 37 2.843
46 Volpers Birgit 46 2.794
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 3.503
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 3.004
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 2.747
50 Full Beate 50 2.781
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 2.846
52 Cramer Claudia 52 2.732
53 Istenes Uwe 64 2.844
54 Spencer Christa 57 2.999
55 Filici Gianluca 61 2.690
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 2.700
57 Franke Bernhard 44 2.647
58 Glas Christa 55 2.682
59 Sroka Günter 63 2.877
60 Hausen Barbara 68 2.744
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 2.680
62 Biemann Birgit 65 2.597
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 2.552
64 Böck Maria 66 2.570
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 3.468
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 2.737
67 Eckardt Max 69 2.459
68 Denk Margit 54 2.444
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 2.520
70 Keimerl Christa 62 3.055

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 2.584
2 Kern Georg 5 1.394
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 1.555
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 1.259
5 Ofer Christian 6 1.068
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 1.139
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 1.020
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 1.856
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 1.038
10 Junghans Susanne 11 1.000
11 Körber Kai 13 971
12 Lasin Christian 14 1.030
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 963
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 917
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 1.117
16 Seidl Daniela 19 681
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 678
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 697
19 Döring Daniel 17 629
20 Franke Peter 18 585
21 Köhler Susanne 16 606
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 398
23 Stelzer Erika 31 322
24 Obeser Thomas 22 317
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 328
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 289
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 327
28 Linke Jens 24 273
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 283
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 284
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 271
32 Teseo Michael 28 289
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 278
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 284

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 1.230
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 943
3 Böller Paul 1 895
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 1.353
5 Weller Holger 3 1.146
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 916
7 Denk Jennifer 12 653
8 Heim Adrian 13 670
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 964
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 770
11 Hefele Peter 24 460
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 602
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 451
14 Battran Birgit 21 464
15 Wessner Hans 9 512
16 Aigner Angelika 10 549
17 Benkler Thomas 28 471
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 431
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 790
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 667
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 457
22 Stangl Michaela 31 433
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 538
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 457
25 Lange Gerhard 32 647
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 686
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 425
28 Giesche Heike 29 462
29 Socher Florian 20 434
30 Andlauer Anna 25 455
31 Trinkl Günther 48 396
32 Neudert Monika 56 455
33 Jacob Antje 34 374
34 Doll Albert 27 410
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 414
36 Neumann Peter 46 384
37 Winkler Maria 15 464
38 Laut Anton 39 411
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 385
40 Bayer Thomas 33 582
41 Hager Anette 35 410
42 Hinz Adrian 55 369
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 393
44 Grimm Markus 52 575
45 Weigl Christa 40 409
46 Wösten André 63 351
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 622
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 373
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 402
50 Brauneis Robert 54 375
51 Böller Margareta 37 384
52 Persch Oskar 56 373
53 Brandmair Anita 44 361
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 362
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 379
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 634
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 340
58 Heimerl Martin 60 332
59 Fischl Beate 45 549
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 340
61 Feicht Erna 53 362
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 337
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 340
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 360
65 Wagner Armin 61 345
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 351
67 Trinkl Beate 66 358
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 401
69 Grafe Thomas 68 306
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 373

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 1.886
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 2.011
3 Erhorn Markus 6 1.803
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 2.721
5 Sturm Sabine 8 888
6 Ullmann Horst 7 1.769
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 845
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 946
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 603
10 Missere Daniela 11 1.205
11 Dost Ergun 23 579
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 625
13 Allers Susanne 12 626
14 Brummer Bastian 17 592
15 Pöller Marlene 19 709
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 694
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 532
18 Dinauer Inge 29 575
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 524
20 Korff Peter 33 516
21 Rahn Herbert 27 503
22 Soergel Christa 20 556
23 Blank Christian 14 604
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 721
25 Sturm Johann 9 692
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 662
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 622
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 576
29 Axtner Michael 30 510
30 Thurner Stefan 15 935
31 Schug Celina 25 580
32 Groll Sven 37 520
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 551
34 Müller Hajo 42 520
35 Rauch Luise 48 481
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 746
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 454
38 Tittel Matthias 41 485
39 Etterer Stefan 54 508
40 Kappes Lisa 24 534
41 Stempfl Christian 47 474
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 529
43 Böck Josefa 42 631
44 Brukle Laila 68 517
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 500
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 674
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 855
48 Dreher Peter 34 448
49 Treml Franz 55 451
50 Härtl Andrea 65 523
51 Koch Anja 49 581
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 435
53 Obeser Pia 22 501
54 Szilard Anya 56 570
55 Sieke Moritz 58 461
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 550
57 Engel Mirjam 59 529
58 Schneider Melissa 39 483
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 492
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 562
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 561
62 Fodor Egon 66 431
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 453
64 Meier Hubert 64 416
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 426
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 407
67 Biberger Isabel 70 434
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 497
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 380
70 Pilz Sandra 67 496

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 2.111
2 Berwanger Mike 8 1.691
3 Heller Peter 3 2.251
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 1.586
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 2.058
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 1.707
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 1.499
8 Kühnel Kai 2 2.763
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 1.372
10 Göttler Florian 11 1.554
11 Möbs Dieter 17 1.115
12 Lackner Arthur 22 1.089
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 1.816
14 Doben Philipp 12 1.534
15 Hannemann Axel 26 1.127
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 1.001
17 König Carsten 43 994
18 Mayer Sonja 7 1.512
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 918
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 1.164
21 Geißler Helmut 23 1.190
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 1.274
23 Boehm Michael 28 1.151
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 1.101
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 864
26 Geißler Ameli 25 1.104
27 Flach Claudia 15 1.377
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 954
29 Miller Constanze 41 949
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 857
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 908
32 Doben Julia 30 1.120
33 Frölian Susanne 20 1.188
34 Mayer Stephan 50 868
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 1.020
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 993
37 Geißler Sabine 6 1.637
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 837
39 Wenzel Annika 39 1.012
40 Homann Lina 40 1.009
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 902
42 Brötz Eva 59 769
43 Kotzian Werner 56 773
44 Damour Marie 53 759
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 835
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 928
47 Boehm Marion 27 1.070
48 Scherzer Martina 47 903
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 828
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 761
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 772
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 844
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 794
54 Simperl Christian 13 1.431
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 1.071
56 Mair Heide 34 909
57 Simperl Claudia 21 1.160
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 796
59 Demel Walter 62 771
60 Bauer Edith 55 762
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 701
62 Stangl Christoph 29 982
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 655
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 694
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 715
66 Lackner Leonard 58 712
67 Dobmann Markus 69 632
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 672
69 Lackner Max 64 663
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 613

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 1.085
2 Wohlert Martin 3 1.009
3 Veith Stefan 4 1.040
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 1.429
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 936
6 Handfest Fabian 5 1.053
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 839
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 833
9 Auch Daniel 12 842
10 Dietz Angela 7 851
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 849
12 Auch Andrej 14 819
13 Schuster Melanie 10 838
14 Gross Nicolai 20 739
15 Meyer Andreas 11 833
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 777
17 Mayr Manuela 17 750
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 796
19 Beljung Antonia 18 826
20 Beljung Sophia 19 810

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 3.042
2 Haas Franz 2 1.736
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 1.750
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 1.589
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 1.960
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 1.631
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 1.425
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 1.644
9 Witte Markus 13 1.354
10 Bauer Arne 10 1.444
11 Wanninger Robert 15 1.320
12 Ernst Martina 14 1.319
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 1.162
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 1.468
15 Tanidis Petros 11 1.465
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 1.585
17 Volbert René 18 1.234
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 1.184
19 Heinrici Horst 16 1.279
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 455
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 426
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 426
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 422
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 414
25 Hierner Manfred 32 424
26 Witte Ilse 27 432
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 452
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 450
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 427
30 Moll Monika 20 631
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 409
32 Siegl Norbert 21 551

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei