Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl_Lkr_Dachau, Bergkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 09.04.2020 17:10:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 107.385 42,3 %
GRÜNE 30.647 12,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 54.034 21,3 %
AfD 13.423 5,3 %
SPD 13.421 5,3 %
FDP 4.236 1,7 %
ÖDP 9.231 3,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU 10.136 4,0 %
Bündnis 4.963 2,0 %
DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI 1.605 0,6 %
WIR e.V. 4.534 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.291 -
Wähler 4.083 64,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 97 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 253.615 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löwl Stefan 28 3.294
2 Burgmaier Stephanie 11 2.028
3 Kolbe Stefan 5 1.828
4 Eberl Lena 20 1.412
5 Strauch Peter 14 1.634
6 Westermeier Emmi 3 2.018
7 Wagner Andreas 37 1.289
8 Böswirth Rosmarie 6 2.232
9 Schiller Florian 31 1.363
10 Dr. Epple Christa 35 1.341
11 Seidenath Bernhard 1 1.986
12 Zech Helmut 7 2.202
13 Grote Julia 33 1.341
14 Stephan Tobias 42 1.293
15 Kreitmair Anton 2 2.136
16 Böller Corinna 25 1.279
17 Blatt Christian 9 1.786
18 Dr. Hertlein Markus 18 1.268
19 Handl Stefan 29 1.262
20 Riedlberger Josef 10 1.569
21 Kneidl Johannes 15 2.224
22 Axtner Robert 12 5.028
23 Scherf Florian 45 1.285
24 Fuchs Günter 40 1.205
25 Riedlberger Elisabeth 19 1.245
26 Weßner Hildegard 51 1.112
27 Kops Claudia 32 1.255
28 Kugler Dieter 24 1.239
29 Felbermeier Peter 16 1.284
30 Trinkl Markus 21 1.771
31 Kerle Anton 13 1.305
32 Obesser Franz 4 1.404
33 Mundl Harald 22 1.219
34 Langer Sven 55 1.246
35 Eisenhofer Veronika 23 1.412
36 Mayerhanser Martina 50 1.350
37 Weber Ursula 52 1.084
38 Riedel Bärbel 49 1.386
39 Haas August 34 1.595
40 Reischl Richard 8 1.758
41 Wackerl Annemarie 26 1.306
42 Westermair Jörg 54 1.042
43 Huber Benno 43 1.122
44 Braun Werner 17 2.105
45 Wallner Barbara 41 1.357
46 Schweiger Christian 38 1.031
47 Kaspar Josef 36 1.177
48 Eder Nicole 58 1.021
49 Heitmair Johann 39 1.436
50 Lampl Michael 27 1.621
51 Dr. med. Landry Wilfred 30 2.944
52 Fruhner-Weiß Ramona 60 960
53 Dr. med. Graf von Hundt zu Lautterbach Georg 48 2.743
54 Polt Werner 46 1.087
55 Buck Janda 66 992
56 Lachner Johann 44 1.230
57 Dr. phil. Breitling Florian 62 938
58 Huber Anna 59 988
59 Nuber Matthias 63 910
60 Hofmann Martin 65 879
61 Huber Claudia 61 2.141
62 Lernbecher Maximilian 53 1.549
63 Rager Matthias 67 826
64 Gasteiger Monika 57 1.221
65 Poggenpohl Patrick 70 786
66 Reischl Josef 68 994
67 Rambold Yvonne 69 902
68 Böller Karl 64 837
69 Landmann Simon 47 4.101
70 Offenbeck Wolfgang 56 1.171

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spallek Sabrina 4 639
2 Liebl Achim 3 746
3 Hoffmann Marese 1 777
4 Gasteiger Ludwig 6 542
5 Kohn Ursel 7 590
6 Stein Arthur 2 676
7 Rauhut Helga 12 495
8 Dr. Schleh Carsten 8 522
9 Rötzer Astrid 9 498
10 Haas Stefan 14 1.036
11 Ahlrep Bettina 13 482
12 Möldner Tobias 25 469
13 Heyden-Klentzan Renate 20 488
14 Dr. Zauscher Roderich 5 685
15 Hettrich Christa 10 511
16 Seidl Richard 18 469
17 Jacob Sarah 23 458
18 Kreß Thomas 16 480
19 Lang Jasmin 19 482
20 Dr. Kugler Nicolas 15 449
21 Krispenz Luise 22 469
22 Ahlrep Steven 36 398
23 Rötzer Lucia 21 458
24 Dr. Modlinger Martin 39 394
25 Oerter Marion 28 475
26 Wunsch Jörg 31 388
27 Heisler Astrid 30 392
28 Dr. Speierl Anton 34 425
29 Hübner Eva-Maria 41 403
30 Heisler Alexander 24 385
31 Vedova Susanne 27 406
32 Esch Helmut 37 416
33 Behling Eva 33 408
34 Rauhut Ulrich 29 394
35 Prof. Dr. Krispenz Jutta 32 429
36 Rackl Robert 40 367
37 Hefele-Stein Rosa 11 466
38 Deffner Franz 47 364
39 Feneis Constanze 17 464
40 Achter Jörg 48 359
41 Haberstumpf-Göres Cornelia 35 384
42 Huras Lars 50 358
43 Bormann Eva 38 402
44 Dr. rer. nat. Rauhut Thomas 26 418
45 Duling Simone 55 381
46 Hartmann-Brockhaus Tobias 42 407
47 Heller Beate 56 371
48 Wienforth Ulrich 52 375
49 Klein-Kennerknecht Margarete 43 375
50 Bauhof Thomas 58 359
51 Haberstumpf Eleonore 45 358
52 Noack Axel 59 343
53 Haberstumpf Carolin 49 345
54 Bormann Joachim 44 370
55 Liebl Melanie 46 368
56 Siefarth Thorsten 57 335
57 Haberstumpf Christina 54 343
58 Schulz Hubertus 53 362
59 Schleh Daniela 62 335
60 Hettrich Roland 64 345
61 Kassubek-Henze Petra 63 340
62 Kaul Christoph 60 336
63 Fitterer Silvia 61 340
64 Göres Nino 51 374
65 Dr. des. Schwenke Kerstin 65 342
66 Haberstumpf Christopher 66 324
67 Dorsch Dorothee 69 565
68 Fritsch Michael 67 304
69 Hansen Dorothea 68 312
70 Krispenz Ludwig 70 322

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Dagmar 1 3.114
2 Purkhardt Martina 4 1.219
3 Fath Marcel 10 691
4 Steiner Michaela 14 897
5 Reindl Michael 3 968
6 Hörl Wolfgang 15 837
7 Reiter Michael 2 629
8 Gasteiger Martin 16 714
9 Groß Johann 5 3.041
10 Eichinger Franz 21 773
11 Keller Peter 22 572
12 Harner Andreas 17 740
13 Wiedmann Josef 7 558
14 Märkl Josef 8 2.703
15 Kohmann Hans 26 540
16 Michal Gabriele 29 569
17 Welshofer Wilhelm 44 521
18 Baumgartner Josef sen. 9 1.115
19 Thurow Martina 42 527
20 Glas Elisabeth 6 668
21 Sedlmair Simon 11 1.294
22 Göttler Roswitha 20 2.129
23 Sandmair Manuela 12 663
24 Liedl Franz 19 2.703
25 Fuchs Silvia 30 515
26 Bopfinger Hans 36 550
27 Parsche Otmar 33 487
28 Dr. Stöhr Bernhard 13 561
29 Michal Christian 38 516
30 Kaltner Maria 28 612
31 Güntner Hubert 18 487
32 Attenberger Petra 49 464
33 Flügel Anton 39 538
34 Pönitz Ines 35 495
35 Collesei Antonio 60 443
36 Pohl Manfred 24 493
37 Bakomenko Günter 25 505
38 Loder Michael 31 1.880
39 Schreier Hans-Jürgen 34 455
40 Steiner Isabella 40 482
41 Prillinger Franziska 56 425
42 Schneider Alexander 27 842
43 Hoschka Thomas 46 442
44 Krömer Kristina 45 1.404
45 Nist Volker 37 421
46 Meyerhofer Marion 52 409
47 Kreis Tanja 48 452
48 Klukas Ronald 66 392
49 Niederschweiberer Georg 53 394
50 Neubauer Johann 51 392
51 Ebert Helmut 41 388
52 Erdmann Alexander 69 372
53 Steininger Wolfgang 32 470
54 Gasteiger Stephan 57 433
55 Buchberger Martin 50 1.419
56 Rothammer Sebastian 64 355
57 Stang Andrea 58 324
58 Kaltner Matthias 70 322
59 Baumgartner Josef jun. 59 380
60 Kaltner Günter 68 323
61 Groß Johannes 23 1.927
62 Hiller Edgar 61 298
63 Kraus Elisabeth 55 283
64 Kreitmair Sonja 65 342
65 Sedlmair Georg 63 303
66 Melzer Sebastian 47 1.530
67 Walter Robert 67 403
68 Dr. Wegele Willibald 54 370
69 Winkler Johanna 62 298
70 Haltmayr Josef 43 253

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stauch Michael 1 703
2 Kellerer Markus 3 697
3 Renner Dietmar 5 702
4 Kolbinger Julian 6 648
5 Niedermeier Georg 2 681
6 Wenninger Monika 7 612
7 Hödl Friedrich 10 588
8 Schafflik Thomas 8 599
9 Henritzi Jürgen 11 591
10 Steinhäuser Jürgen 9 582
11 Ziegler Rene 13 593
12 Venjakob Christoph 14 554
13 Dr. Behrens Karl-Hermann 4 731
14 Renner Anna 16 552
15 Gleichert Gerd 15 543
16 Schulidoff Roman 20 505
17 Böhrnsen Alwin 17 529
18 Behrens Heike 12 572
19 Schulidoff Ingrid 19 485
20 Deubler Christian 18 484
21 Böhrnsen Astrid 22 312
22 Becker Manfred 21 309
23 Zankl Josef 24 307
24 Neumair Petra 23 281
25 Hoffleisch Manfred 25 263

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Böck Hubert 2 567
2 Klaffki Marianne 4 377
3 Hartmann Florian 1 1.202
4 Amend Arlette 12 220
5 Dirlenbach Harald 3 278
6 Neumeier Sylvia 6 261
7 Dr. Goodwin Bernhard 9 216
8 Engelbrecht Anita 5 214
9 Heiser Florian 21 185
10 Peil Elfriede 10 184
11 Dr. Kausch Michael 23 192
12 Drexler Anke 17 216
13 Götz Jonas 18 173
14 Langner Sabine 14 254
15 Behrendt Dennis 7 284
16 Schöpe-Stein Hildegard 24 178
17 Bigelmaier Luis 26 463
18 Kyriakidou Sophie 25 185
19 Grimmer Michael 8 179
20 Decker Sabine 19 195
21 Prischenk Ludwig 33 180
22 Reichlmeier Karin 11 187
23 Stadler Wolfgang 15 177
24 Flach Daniela 29 173
25 Trinkl Franz 20 167
26 Dr. Inderst Brigitte 40 165
27 Koch Volker 13 238
28 Sansone Venera 30 148
29 Schneider Sören 27 174
30 Hinterberger Claudia 48 152
31 Maier Sebastian 51 151
32 Waizmann Ingrid 35 150
33 Kirmse Thomas 41 150
34 Trinkl Teresa 34 174
35 Hubensack Bernd 49 146
36 Caspari Katja 47 143
37 Schulze Peer 58 138
38 Wagner Johanna 22 172
39 Drummer Robin 43 153
40 Brosche Anna 31 156
41 Bartl Richard 53 156
42 Arnold Wieka 59 143
43 Glas Franz 39 140
44 Kirchfeld Iris 36 151
45 Schneewind Roland 37 149
46 Volpers Birgit 46 137
47 Kengeroglu Berkay 38 150
48 Wieneck-Vilano Gabriele 60 142
49 Götz Wolfgang 45 130
50 Full Beate 50 134
51 Dr. Amend Niko 56 140
52 Cramer Claudia 52 137
53 Istenes Uwe 64 139
54 Spencer Christa 57 157
55 Filici Gianluca 61 120
56 Grimmer Melanie 42 133
57 Franke Bernhard 44 126
58 Glas Christa 55 124
59 Sroka Günter 63 124
60 Hausen Barbara 68 122
61 Leichtmann Josef 28 137
62 Biemann Birgit 65 121
63 Enzweiler Marcel 67 117
64 Böck Maria 66 123
65 Dr. med. Rümler Ramon 32 207
66 Oschmann Karin-Renate 70 126
67 Eckardt Max 69 108
68 Denk Margit 54 116
69 Eichinger Heinz 16 161
70 Keimerl Christa 62 134

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 1 391
2 Kern Georg 5 207
3 Prof. Dr. jur. Stangl Christian 3 243
4 Junghans Jürgen 2 216
5 Ofer Christian 6 176
6 Dr. med. Niethammer Thomas 7 170
7 Wittmann Dominik 12 164
8 Seidl Jürgen 4 238
9 Dr. Dagge Andreas 8 167
10 Junghans Susanne 11 154
11 Körber Kai 13 163
12 Lasin Christian 14 151
13 Kotzian Tobias 9 150
14 Stephan Emanuel 15 266
15 Dr. med. dent. Steiner Nicola 10 160
16 Seidl Daniela 19 108
17 Stangl Ludwig 20 95
18 Stelzer Alfred 21 104
19 Döring Daniel 17 109
20 Franke Peter 18 94
21 Köhler Susanne 16 97
22 Möller-Holtkamp Max 25 52
23 Stelzer Erika 31 46
24 Obeser Thomas 22 56
25 Wagner Maximilian 23 50
26 Hinsch Sebastian 34 45
27 Arz von Straussenburg-Wirth Christian 31 46
28 Linke Jens 24 46
29 Hopp Friedhelm 27 47
30 Dr. Hartwig Golo 29 43
31 Reinhardt Klaus 26 48
32 Teseo Michael 28 48
33 Piloto-Stangl Joana D´arc 30 45
34 Dr. Koppold Franz 33 41

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Stöwsand Hauke 6 214
2 Kappes Elisabeth 4 195
3 Böller Paul 1 253
4 Hofner Mechthild 5 219
5 Weller Holger 3 1.063
6 Bartmann Lydia 11 152
7 Denk Jennifer 12 121
8 Heim Adrian 13 122
9 Mösl Leonhard 2 309
10 Heimerl Dagmar 7 153
11 Hefele Peter 24 93
12 Alcantara de Alba Martina 19 135
13 Wilhelm Ludwig 30 92
14 Battran Birgit 21 112
15 Wessner Hans 9 122
16 Aigner Angelika 10 131
17 Benkler Thomas 28 327
18 Sichelschmidt Stephanie 41 94
19 Dr. med. Fischl Thomas 23 113
20 Dawid Cornelia 14 132
21 Hamberger Tobias 38 96
22 Stangl Michaela 31 92
23 Brandstetter Marco 18 111
24 Bleumink Stefanie 22 112
25 Lange Gerhard 32 108
26 Metz-Mösl Marianne 8 166
27 Weyerer Manfred 16 95
28 Giesche Heike 29 102
29 Socher Florian 20 105
30 Andlauer Anna 25 113
31 Trinkl Günther 48 120
32 Neudert Monika 56 86
33 Jacob Antje 34 84
34 Doll Albert 27 102
35 Seemüller Susanne 17 94
36 Neumann Peter 46 83
37 Winkler Maria 15 110
38 Laut Anton 39 337
39 Edelmann Elfriede 26 94
40 Bayer Thomas 33 275
41 Hager Anette 35 82
42 Hinz Adrian 55 79
43 Lechtenberg-Diehl Jutta 43 88
44 Grimm Markus 52 94
45 Weigl Christa 40 94
46 Wösten André 63 80
47 Hechendorfer Anita 47 106
48 Bömeke Heinrich 67 84
49 Schneider Stephanie 36 85
50 Brauneis Robert 54 76
51 Böller Margareta 37 87
52 Persch Oskar 56 72
53 Brandmair Anita 44 81
54 Ott Wolfgang 70 80
55 Weigl Irmgard 42 95
56 Hechendorfer Johann 51 97
57 Hamberger Dagmar 65 72
58 Heimerl Martin 60 75
59 Fischl Beate 45 105
60 Dittmann Konrad 64 213
61 Feicht Erna 53 74
62 Flohr Gertraud 69 73
63 Bleumink Gerhard 62 74
64 Haubelt Gabriele 50 78
65 Wagner Armin 61 73
66 Wessner Elisabeth 49 68
67 Trinkl Beate 66 90
68 Pfeifer Jutta 59 85
69 Grafe Thomas 68 63
70 Seidenspinner Erika 58 71

FREIE WÄHLER DACHAU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiß Sebastian 2 321
2 Dr. Forster Edgar 4 371
3 Erhorn Markus 6 252
4 Gasteiger Robert 1 656
5 Sturm Sabine 8 292
6 Ullmann Horst 7 240
7 Kornprobst Hans 3 228
8 Dr. Ndogmo Joseph 5 191
9 Dornstädter Werner 21 96
10 Missere Daniela 11 169
11 Dost Ergun 23 102
12 Giesecke Andrea 18 122
13 Allers Susanne 12 148
14 Brummer Bastian 17 115
15 Pöller Marlene 19 587
16 Kitzberger Eva 10 132
17 Gärtner Heidemarie 16 92
18 Dinauer Inge 29 86
19 Perrotton Astrid 35 100
20 Korff Peter 33 92
21 Rahn Herbert 27 93
22 Soergel Christa 20 107
23 Blank Christian 14 118
24 Brüstle Andreas 44 94
25 Sturm Johann 9 284
26 Hohenegger Anthony 40 103
27 Gattinger Siegfried 31 94
28 Böswirth Alexandra 26 98
29 Axtner Michael 30 107
30 Thurner Stefan 15 161
31 Schug Celina 25 115
32 Groll Sven 37 86
33 Etterer Ingrid 38 226
34 Müller Hajo 42 87
35 Rauch Luise 48 92
36 Tiefenbach Richard 32 103
37 Kreuch Johannes 50 88
38 Tittel Matthias 41 90
39 Etterer Stefan 54 198
40 Kappes Lisa 24 102
41 Stempfl Christian 47 87
42 Kellerer Sebastian 53 85
43 Böck Josefa 42 108
44 Brukle Laila 68 86
45 Donaubauer Georg 63 89
46 Dr. Riedl Peter 36 118
47 Prof. Dr. Debus Gerlinde 13 179
48 Dreher Peter 34 134
49 Treml Franz 55 91
50 Härtl Andrea 65 81
51 Koch Anja 49 91
52 Schmidt Johanna 52 83
53 Obeser Pia 22 75
54 Szilard Anya 56 84
55 Sieke Moritz 58 71
56 Einhellinger Kathrin 62 79
57 Engel Mirjam 59 83
58 Schneider Melissa 39 316
59 Reischl Antonia-Charlotte 46 88
60 Ernstorfer Horst 51 91
61 Heinzinger Irmgard 60 92
62 Fodor Egon 66 67
63 Pscheidl Simon 45 89
64 Meier Hubert 64 74
65 Pütz Elisabeth 69 66
66 Pilatus Klaus 57 65
67 Biberger Isabel 70 63
68 Mayrhörmann Florian 28 517
69 Jesic Sylvia 61 66
70 Pilz Sandra 67 80

Bündnis

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wirthmüller Lena 1 133
2 Berwanger Mike 8 95
3 Heller Peter 3 120
4 Leuthner-Jörgensen Laura 10 89
5 Eisenmann Michael 4 170
6 Sturm Bernhard 9 100
7 Heinze-Ehrlich Margot 14 84
8 Kühnel Kai 2 146
9 Steinlechner Gabriele 16 59
10 Göttler Florian 11 101
11 Möbs Dieter 17 76
12 Lackner Arthur 22 135
13 Gampenrieder Silvia 5 132
14 Doben Philipp 12 97
15 Hannemann Axel 26 73
16 Petzendorfer Natalie 38 54
17 König Carsten 43 64
18 Mayer Sonja 7 119
19 Riemersperger Tobias 19 58
20 Wimberger Ursula 24 66
21 Geißler Helmut 23 68
22 Michalczyk Herbert 18 70
23 Boehm Michael 28 72
24 Tsiara Aikaterini 33 71
25 Hollis-Gierlich Verena 37 60
26 Geißler Ameli 25 51
27 Flach Claudia 15 96
28 Höglmüller Lukas 46 48
29 Miller Constanze 41 61
30 von Stein-Frey Michaela 32 66
31 Hinkelmann Tobit 44 55
32 Doben Julia 30 65
33 Frölian Susanne 20 88
34 Mayer Stephan 50 48
35 Eisenmann Hannah 31 65
36 Eisenmann Steffi 42 59
37 Geißler Sabine 6 131
38 Schweigert Kersten 49 52
39 Wenzel Annika 39 52
40 Homann Lina 40 47
41 Stolle Jennifer 45 41
42 Brötz Eva 59 44
43 Kotzian Werner 56 41
44 Damour Marie 53 44
45 Uhlig Barbara 48 52
46 Wirthmüller Irmgard 34 62
47 Boehm Marion 27 67
48 Scherzer Martina 47 54
49 Scherzer Klaus 51 62
50 Schmeißer Heinz 60 46
51 Dott.ssa Jörgensen-Leuthner Tanja 61 36
52 Bisch Jürgen 52 48
53 Jatzeck Renate 54 43
54 Simperl Christian 13 153
55 Schachtner Bruno 36 66
56 Mair Heide 34 47
57 Simperl Claudia 21 99
58 Mair-Kühnel Sophia 57 39
59 Demel Walter 62 33
60 Bauer Edith 55 59
61 Schweigert Wolfgang 67 35
62 Stangl Christoph 29 65
63 Schiemann Lutz 68 31
64 Ascher-Hauschild Gabi 65 38
65 Heckenstaller Michael 63 42
66 Lackner Leonard 58 86
67 Dobmann Markus 69 34
68 Razfar-Lackner Maryam 66 80
69 Lackner Max 64 92
70 Krippgans-Schmeißer Elisabeth 70 28

DIE LINKE / Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dinauer Michael 2 127
2 Wohlert Martin 3 116
3 Veith Stefan 4 100
4 Westermeier Jonathan 1 135
5 Bücker Hjalmar 6 84
6 Handfest Fabian 5 80
7 Grain Wolfgang 16 70
8 Stifter Gudrun 9 71
9 Auch Daniel 12 85
10 Dietz Angela 7 78
11 Früchtl Sebastian 13 71
12 Auch Andrej 14 76
13 Schuster Melanie 10 77
14 Gross Nicolai 20 67
15 Meyer Andreas 11 71
16 Silva Ruther Catarina 15 56
17 Mayr Manuela 17 60
18 Mayr Stefanie 8 62
19 Beljung Antonia 18 61
20 Beljung Sophia 19 58

WIR e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moll Wolfgang 1 414
2 Haas Franz 2 918
3 Schuster Maximilian 5 219
4 Schweiß Joachim 6 204
5 Siegl Gabriele 3 183
6 Schlabschi Gerhard 8 175
7 Ikid-Berhanu Huda 7 183
8 Merwerth Mandy 4 195
9 Witte Markus 13 130
10 Bauer Arne 10 163
11 Wanninger Robert 15 125
12 Ernst Martina 14 130
13 Heinz Marie-Claude 17 126
14 Schmidberger Martin 12 145
15 Tanidis Petros 11 129
16 Farnhamer Robert 9 140
17 Volbert René 18 121
18 Berhanu Ruweida 19 139
19 Heinrici Horst 16 119
20 Paul Elisabeth 25 42
21 Wellhäuser Katja 26 44
22 Unterreitmaier Othmar 30 36
23 Krenkel Kerstin 23 41
24 Schwaab Hartmut 28 45
25 Hierner Manfred 32 42
26 Witte Ilse 27 42
27 Sulzmann Manfred 29 34
28 Hillreiner Michael 24 51
29 Sulzmann Sabine 22 55
30 Moll Monika 20 71
31 Baumgartner Ursula 31 33
32 Siegl Norbert 21 40

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei